Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2714 Darcy Lippman F1934 6128 1172/1350 2120/2558 1:14:28 2:42:44 4:07:53 1:15:48 5:23:41 5:29:08 12:34
732 Raymond Cyr M6064 6129 104/133 4009/4409 1:05:01 2:20:33 3:50:32 1:33:29 5:24:01 5:29:10 12:34
F499 Peggy Plath F5054 6130 94/138 2121/2558 1:08:32 2:32:05 4:02:50 1:20:33 5:23:22 5:29:11 12:34
F498 Kerry Plath F1934 6131 1173/1350 2122/2558 1:08:32 2:32:05 4:02:49 1:20:34 5:23:23 5:29:11 12:34
3972 Jeffrey Noyes M1934 6132 1513/1637 4010/4409 1:00:03 2:10:11 3:42:56 1:40:50 5:23:45 5:29:22 12:34
167 Donald Willoughby M7579 6133 1/5 4011/4409 1:00:46 2:16:23 3:49:37 1:35:15 5:24:51 5:29:27 12:34
F3160 Callie Schnitker F1934 6134 1174/1350 2123/2558 1:07:03 2:32:03 4:03:55 1:21:43 5:25:38 5:29:30 12:35
2976 Brent Bolea M1934 6135 1514/1637 4012/4409 1:03:31 2:19:41 3:50:40 1:32:14 5:22:54 5:29:30 12:35
F1723 Jessi Johnson F1934 6136 1175/1350 2124/2558 1:06:12 2:25:57 3:55:17 1:29:55 5:25:12 5:29:32 12:35
5513 Brad Loftus M3539 6137 635/680 4013/4409 53:31 1:59:42 3:22:25 2:04:30 5:26:54 5:29:34 12:35
F2336 Valerie Sholes F3539 6138 330/383 2125/2558 1:17:28 2:39:52 4:04:07 1:17:20 5:21:26 5:29:34 12:35
357 Tim McCollor M4044 6139 559/596 4014/4409 54:52 2:07:34 3:46:08 1:40:54 5:27:01 5:29:37 12:35
374 Andrew Littler M1934 6140 1515/1637 4015/4409 1:00:07 2:15:00 3:52:30 1:33:10 5:25:39 5:29:52 12:35
437 Brian Thistle M1934 6141 1516/1637 4016/4409 50:06 1:47:08 3:05:14 2:23:52 5:29:06 5:29:57 12:36
1917 Clayton Keller M5054 6142 374/426 4017/4409 1:10:22 2:29:32 3:57:11 1:27:25 5:24:35 5:29:59 12:36
4073 Steven Homa M6064 6143 105/133 4018/4409 1:11:09 2:33:59 3:59:39 1:23:43 5:23:21 5:30:06 12:36
F553 Cindy Kelley F1934 6144 1176/1350 2126/2558 1:05:20 2:26:42 4:03:49 1:20:04 5:23:52 5:30:07 12:36
F2113 Leann Latvaaho F3539 6145 331/383 2127/2558 1:07:21 2:30:49 4:01:30 1:22:51 5:24:21 5:30:10 12:36
F3488 Rachel Wyant F1934 6146 1177/1350 2128/2558 1:04:09 2:25:36 3:56:56 1:29:14 5:26:10 5:30:11 12:36
F719 Heather Miller F1934 6147 1178/1350 2129/2558 1:06:59 2:26:24 3:57:40 1:25:36 5:23:15 5:30:14 12:36
1861 Gary Scott M6064 6148 106/133 4019/4409 1:01:19 2:11:28 3:57:42 1:28:18 5:25:59 5:30:17 12:36
4358 Trevor Matthies M1934 6149 1517/1637 4020/4409 59:31 2:22:45 3:57:01 1:30:18 5:27:18 5:30:18 12:36
F3610 Mary Hartt F5054 6150 95/138 2130/2558 1:06:57 2:29:24 3:59:10 1:23:40 5:22:49 5:30:20 12:36
3063 Scott Lafayette M3539 6151 636/680 4021/4409 1:17:46 2:44:20 4:11:23 1:12:52 5:24:15 5:30:24 12:37
F763 Genevieve McJilton F4044 6152 266/327 2131/2558 1:09:27 2:22:01 3:48:24 1:37:43 5:26:07 5:30:30 12:37
2756 Jim Simons M6569 6153 21/33 4022/4409 1:10:02 2:30:46 4:02:28 1:22:07 5:24:34 5:30:34 12:37
1085 Kyle Golden M1934 6154 1518/1637 4023/4409 1:09:17 2:27:06 3:47:30 1:35:29 5:22:59 5:30:42 12:37
5602 Matt Schillerstrom M1934 6155 1519/1637 4024/4409 1:05:43 2:32:53 4:02:36 1:22:41 5:25:16 5:30:46 12:37
5241 Paul Trimmer M4549 6156 535/573 4025/4409 55:25 2:11:31 3:51:48 1:35:41 5:27:29 5:30:55 12:38
F112 Katie Michaelson F1934 6157 1179/1350 2132/2558 1:08:59 2:32:15 3:59:59 1:28:08 5:28:07 5:30:56 12:38
F2249 Melanie Gates F4044 6158 267/327 2133/2558 1:07:39 2:32:37 4:05:37 1:19:52 5:25:29 5:30:59 12:38
F2304 Cheryl Earney F4549 6159 167/217 2134/2558 1:05:52 2:26:00 3:52:58 1:31:50 5:24:47 5:31:02 12:38
F3182 Ellen Pactor F1934 6160 1180/1350 2135/2558 1:09:23 2:29:48 3:54:16 1:29:52 5:24:07 5:31:03 12:38
5056 William Gustafson M5559 6161 224/264 4026/4409 1:09:24 2:29:48 3:54:15 1:29:53 5:24:08 5:31:05 12:38
F2016 Raquel Shine F4044 6162 268/327 2136/2558 1:04:36 2:23:10 4:07:06 1:20:23 5:27:28 5:31:06 12:38
1702 Scott Andrzejczak M1934 6163 1520/1637 4027/4409 1:05:15 2:22:54 3:57:37 1:28:30 5:26:07 5:31:10 12:38
F1342 Julie Fritz F1934 6164 1181/1350 2137/2558 1:05:15 2:22:55 3:57:37 1:28:30 5:26:07 5:31:11 12:38
F1343 Erika Nilsen F3539 6165 332/383 2138/2558 1:01:14 2:25:43 4:00:54 1:26:09 5:27:02 5:31:12 12:38
F1959 Amanda Sheets F1934 6166 1182/1350 2139/2558 1:01:18 2:25:47 4:00:57 1:26:09 5:27:06 5:31:12 12:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4841 Doug Morris M5054 6167 375/426 4028/4409 1:03:27 2:19:18 3:49:53 1:36:18 5:26:11 5:31:16 12:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after