Scandia Run

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
263
Number of females:
154
Number of males:
109
Average time:
32:47

Info

August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
40 Carter Bell M1119 45 15/28 32/114 23:53.05 7:42
394 Johnnie Ramirez F2029 46 3/20 14/165 23:58.08 7:44
72 Juana Cisneros F4049 47 2/38 15/165 23:59.09 7:44
444 Susannah Sullivan F2029 48 4/20 16/165 24:01.01 7:44
579 Marta Makarushka F5059 49 2/21 17/165 24:04.04 7:45
563 Kara Andrus F4049 50 3/38 18/165 24:05.04 7:46
31 Ben Bagley M2029 51 6/11 33/114 24:13.05 7:48
339 Zion Neves F2029 52 5/20 19/165 24:13.06 7:48
487 John Wells M6069 53 1/14 34/114 24:16.01 7:49
151 Avery Gordon F1119 54 6/27 20/165 24:21.03 7:51
580 Alex Makarushka M0110 55 1/7 35/114 24:21.09 7:51
491 Amy Werner F4049 56 4/38 21/165 24:26.04 7:52
622 Julian Murphy M5059 57 4/14 36/114 24:31.08 7:54
304 Samantha Meldrum F1119 58 7/27 22/165 24:35.04 7:55
278 Michelle Massaquoi F2029 59 6/20 23/165 24:40.05 7:57
452 Ciaragh Thompson F1119 60 8/27 24/165 24:49.08 8:00
477 Roland Wanzenried M6069 61 2/14 37/114 24:58 8:03
291 Brody McGowan M2029 62 7/11 38/114 24:58.02 8:03
398 Dora Regino F3039 63 5/40 25/165 25:02.03 8:04
103 Markus Deming M1119 64 16/28 39/114 25:07.05 8:06
188 Kenna Higgins F1119 65 9/27 26/165 25:10.06 8:07
239 Dane Kokkeler M1119 66 17/28 40/114 25:20.09 8:10
373 Edward Pierpont M1119 67 18/28 41/114 25:26.06 8:12
26 Mark Appelbaum M6069 68 3/14 42/114 25:29.08 8:13
21 Georgina Amaton F3039 69 6/40 27/165 25:31.04 8:13
122 Kendra Evans F1119 70 10/27 28/165 25:32.09 8:14
78 Rachel Coffin F3039 71 7/40 29/165 25:34.07 8:14
362 Mike Pasterick M3039 72 7/17 43/114 25:35.01 8:15
654 Nate Sweet M1119 73 19/28 44/114 25:36.01 8:15
224 Nick Kerr M3039 74 8/17 45/114 25:36.06 8:15
471 Dalton Vogt M1119 75 20/28 46/114 25:37.05 8:15
184 Laurie Hess F6069 76 1/12 30/165 25:48.06 8:19
183 Bill Hess M6069 77 4/14 47/114 26:00.05 8:23
145 Nick Glerup M3039 78 9/17 48/114 26:02.01 8:23
189 Jenny Hitner F2029 79 7/20 31/165 26:06.05 8:25
404 Michael Rhoads M6069 80 5/14 49/114 26:09.05 8:26
111 Patrick Duke M5059 81 5/14 50/114 26:11.06 8:26
435 Cally Starr F1119 82 11/27 32/165 26:23.08 8:30
608 Adrian Estes - 83 0/0 51/114 26:27.01 8:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
609 Nathan Estes M3039 84 10/17 52/114 26:29.02 8:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after