Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
5328 Darlene Nowak F1924 2191 86/348 538/3845 27:30 53:31 8:37
1179 Joshua Rugowski M2529 2192 181/327 1652/4025 26:43 53:32 8:37
2906 Charlie Pennings M1012 2193 82/535 1653/4025 27:15 53:32 8:37
11348 Josh Eckes M1518 2194 150/244 1654/4025 25:15 53:32 8:37
2776 James Jagodinski M1012 2195 83/535 1655/4025 27:15 53:32 8:37
2773 Paul Growt M1012 2196 84/535 1656/4025 27:14 53:33 8:37
6579 Greg Reinke M4044 2197 206/447 1657/4025 26:02 53:33 8:38
1208 Steven Stanaszak M3539 2198 207/429 1658/4025 25:55 53:33 8:38
11580 Jack Anderson M5054 2199 125/300 1659/4025 26:00 53:34 8:38
7197 Andrew Webb M1518 2200 151/244 1660/4025 25:55 53:35 8:38
7132 James Moore M4549 2201 212/442 1661/4025 25:32 53:35 8:38
1075 Angelica Jimenez F4044 2202 82/434 539/3845 26:22 53:35 8:38
7477 Andrea Jagiello F1924 2203 87/348 540/3845 26:44 53:36 8:38
7198 Karen Webb F4044 2204 83/434 541/3845 26:51 53:36 8:38
1396 Will Weider M4044 2205 207/447 1662/4025 25:10 53:37 8:38
7882 Paul Abts M3034 2206 172/332 1663/4025 26:01 53:37 8:38
7838 Riley Pechauer NODIV 2207 5/20 1664/4025 27:03 53:38 8:38
5953 Mitchell Lapierre M1314 2208 74/182 1665/4025 27:28 53:38 8:38
5492 Oleg Sorokoumov M3034 2209 173/332 1666/4025 26:19 53:38 8:38
11978 Mari Wagner F3539 2210 85/511 542/3845 27:08 53:38 8:38
2227 Steve Jakubiec M3034 2211 174/332 1667/4025 25:44 53:38 8:38
1116 Chuck Leinen M6064 2212 18/96 1668/4025 25:04 53:38 8:38
1780 Nichole Krause F2529 2213 67/416 543/3845 25:37 53:38 8:38
1753 William Sturke NODIV 2214 6/20 1669/4025 25:52 53:39 8:38
955 Steve Baretta M4549 2215 213/442 1670/4025 26:05 53:39 8:38
7836 Brett Frieder M0109 2216 14/219 1671/4025 27:02 53:39 8:38
5625 Jennifer Wiezbiskie F3034 2217 78/434 544/3845 26:51 53:39 8:39
5693 Renee Christensen F1314 2218 17/169 545/3845 27:10 53:39 8:39
953 Frank Baretta M1012 2219 85/535 1672/4025 26:09 53:40 8:39
1709 Matthew Snider M1314 2220 75/182 1673/4025 25:35 53:41 8:39
7232 Ciani Ellison F1518 2221 47/230 546/3845 26:49 53:41 8:39
4091 Pat Campbell M2529 2222 182/327 1674/4025 27:09 53:41 8:39
1197 Thomas Seamonson M6569 2223 5/35 1675/4025 26:03 53:41 8:39
849 Jason Vandermause M3034 2224 175/332 1676/4025 25:04 53:41 8:39
2786 Drew Laubenstein M1012 2225 86/535 1677/4025 27:13 53:41 8:39
1846 Cheryl Laubenstein F3539 2226 86/511 547/3845 27:13 53:41 8:39
11735 Brent Debenedet M4044 2227 208/447 1678/4025 27:16 53:42 8:39
6578 Pete Rebman M5054 2228 126/300 1679/4025 26:21 53:42 8:39
1041 Jerry Giancola M5054 2229 127/300 1680/4025 26:56 53:43 8:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
2301 Scott Mallien M4044 2230 209/447 1681/4025 25:54 53:43 8:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after