Grandma's Marathon - 2008

William Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  •  

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP_TIME GUN TIME PACE
354 Christopher Brown M1934 500 82/108 271/455 32:00 32:27 10:18
167 Keith Ahonen M1934 501 83/108 272/455 31:58 32:28 10:18
F84 Tonya Anderson F3539 502 22/64 230/669 32:17 32:28 10:24
151 Douglas Green M5559 503 12/30 273/455 31:35 32:29 10:10
371 Ronald Anderson M6064 504 9/28 274/455 31:54 32:29 10:17
F796 Tara Gallagher F1934 505 106/259 231/669 31:26 32:30 10:07
F645 Marin Hayes F0112 506 15/48 232/669 32:26 32:30 10:27
417 Brad Hayes Hayes M4044 507 18/35 275/455 32:26 32:31 10:27
328 John Scott M5559 508 13/30 276/455 32:13 32:34 10:23
F812 Miranda Larson F1318 509 52/78 233/669 32:06 32:36 10:20
F588 Ashlie Brede F1934 510 107/259 234/669 32:05 32:36 10:20
F27 Stacy Holmgren F1934 511 108/259 235/669 31:56 32:36 10:17
F793 Kathy Brockway F5054 512 8/44 236/669 32:27 32:37 10:27
F100 Susan Meinz F1934 513 109/259 237/669 32:20 32:38 10:25
F200 Kaitlin Roper F0112 514 16/48 238/669 32:35 32:38 10:29
F255 Anika Rannikko F1318 515 53/78 239/669 31:47 32:40 10:14
F622 Belinda Larson F3539 516 23/64 240/669 32:26 32:41 10:27
F36 Courtney Fladmark F1934 517 110/259 241/669 32:31 32:42 10:28
F533 Pam Tomassoni F4549 518 13/52 242/669 32:22 32:43 10:26
F598 Lindsey Morrison F1934 519 111/259 243/669 31:43 32:45 10:13
238 Billy Waters M5559 520 14/30 277/455 32:23 32:47 10:26
F233 Taryn Anderson F0112 521 17/48 244/669 32:32 32:49 10:29
F310 Linda Reinhardt F5054 522 9/44 245/669 32:36 32:51 10:30
F371 Jamie Reinhardt F1934 523 112/259 246/669 32:37 32:51 10:30
F685 Noelle Dowling F3539 524 24/64 247/669 32:22 32:53 10:25
F694 Dianne Shober F4549 525 14/52 248/669 32:08 32:55 10:21
F72 Angie Andresen F3539 526 25/64 249/669 32:30 32:56 10:28
F241 Amy O'Connor F1934 527 113/259 250/669 32:12 32:56 10:22
101 Bruce Neal M4044 528 19/35 278/455 32:19 32:58 10:24
F565 Liz Whiteman F1934 529 114/259 251/669 32:13 32:58 10:22
378 Robert Palmquist M5054 530 23/42 279/455 32:51 32:59 10:35
F451 Nicole Priestaf Selner F1934 531 115/259 252/669 32:46 33:00 10:33
F703 Krista Lundgren F1934 532 116/259 253/669 32:40 33:06 10:31
F704 Alyssa Lundgren F1934 533 117/259 254/669 32:43 33:08 10:32
F712 Andrea Cooper F1934 534 118/259 255/669 32:51 33:10 10:35
F756 Brittany Kolb F1318 535 54/78 256/669 32:35 33:11 10:30
F187 Breta Westlund F6569 536 1/13 257/669 32:57 33:11 10:37
375 James Grashorn M1934 537 84/108 280/455 32:43 33:12 10:32
149 Jake Stow M1934 538 85/108 281/455 32:24 33:13 10:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP_TIME GUN TIME PACE
F401 Kelly Bakk F1934 539 119/259 258/669 33:05 33:14 10:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after