Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
2996 Austin Takala M1012 3585 194/535 2429/4025 26:23 59:14 9:32
7711 Mark Summerfield M5054 3586 200/300 2430/4025 30:56 59:14 9:32
5776 Martha Mineau F4549 3587 92/259 1153/3845 28:59 59:15 9:32
5682 Gail Butrymowicz F4044 3588 150/434 1154/3845 30:07 59:15 9:33
4146 Lori Rentmeester F4044 3589 151/434 1155/3845 27:29 59:15 9:33
4365 Zak Benhamadi M1518 3590 189/244 2431/4025 30:01 59:15 9:33
2933 Teresa Gapinski F1012 3591 64/553 1156/3845 28:12 59:15 9:33
5663 Arlene Adams F5054 3592 33/147 1157/3845 30:16 59:16 9:33
901 Patrick Jacobs M2529 3593 240/327 2432/4025 28:49 59:16 9:33
2810 Samuel Armstrong M1012 3594 195/535 2433/4025 29:32 59:16 9:33
6680 Derek Helmila M1012 3595 196/535 2434/4025 29:54 59:16 9:33
7016 Faye Vanasten F5054 3596 34/147 1158/3845 29:08 59:16 9:33
4916 Don Drewiske M5054 3597 201/300 2435/4025 30:18 59:16 9:33
6970 Paul Parish M4044 3598 278/447 2436/4025 29:49 59:17 9:33
4917 Kimberly Drewiske F1924 3599 160/348 1159/3845 30:19 59:17 9:33
5187 Tonya Lauersdorf F3034 3600 155/434 1160/3845 28:00 59:17 9:33
2932 Nancy Gapinski F4044 3601 152/434 1161/3845 28:13 59:17 9:33
5960 Mary Love F3539 3602 181/511 1162/3845 28:54 59:17 9:33
11746 Erin Frank F3034 3603 156/434 1163/3845 29:13 59:17 9:33
3318 Rodney Ottens M4044 3604 279/447 2437/4025 28:48 59:17 9:33
2621 Kyle Wachowski M1012 3605 197/535 2438/4025 29:03 59:18 9:33
6743 Julie Srenaski F3539 3606 182/511 1164/3845 29:12 59:18 9:33
4256 Rebecca Wigg-Ninham F5054 3607 35/147 1165/3845 29:18 59:18 9:33
7544 Sarah Kamps F1924 3608 161/348 1166/3845 30:56 59:18 9:33
5522 Dan Szymanski M1924 3609 198/258 2439/4025 27:13 59:18 9:33
7516 Brian Arcand M1924 3610 199/258 2440/4025 30:56 59:18 9:33
3175 Mitchell Kollross M1012 3611 198/535 2441/4025 29:07 59:19 9:33
4474 Renee Koskey F1924 3612 162/348 1167/3845 30:15 59:19 9:33
6633 Angela Adrians F3539 3613 183/511 1168/3845 28:35 59:20 9:33
6270 Debbie Stoiber F5559 3614 17/72 1169/3845 29:02 59:20 9:33
4963 Shelby Froberg F1518 3615 101/230 1170/3845 28:59 59:20 9:33
5830 Michelle Viste F3034 3616 157/434 1171/3845 29:48 59:20 9:33
809 John Adleman Iii M3034 3617 249/332 2442/4025 25:32 59:20 9:33
5846 Lisa Ledvina F4549 3618 93/259 1172/3845 28:23 59:20 9:33
6325 Alex Rheingans M1518 3619 190/244 2443/4025 31:27 59:20 9:33
6360 Tim Baier M3539 3620 286/429 2444/4025 30:18 59:21 9:33
2909 Luke Rheingans M1012 3621 199/535 2445/4025 31:27 59:21 9:34
5915 Phillip Glinski M1924 3622 200/258 2446/4025 28:18 59:21 9:34
6760 Jerelyn Ujazdowski F3539 3623 184/511 1173/3845 30:45 59:22 9:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
4667 John Paape M3539 3624 287/429 2447/4025 27:26 59:22 9:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after