City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
270
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
156
Average time:
2:19:28

Info

September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matthew Liebsch 1:27:40
    2. John Swain 1:29:13
    3. Tim Mundell 1:32:21
    4. Erik Solberg 1:32:22
    5. Craig Cardinal 1:33:04
  • Female Participants
    1. Nichole Porath 1:39:35
    2. Elaine Nelson 1:44:39
    3. Johanna Winters 1:47:27
    4. Emily Mokelke 1:50:47
    5. Kim Rudd 1:51:58

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
488 Amy Aunan M2029 184 31/35 126/156 2:32:10 11:37
334 Todd Lockwood M4049 185 39/47 127/156 2:32:16 11:37
382 Yen Ong F2029 186 22/36 59/114 2:32:25 11:38
485 Paul Swenson M3039 187 34/40 128/156 2:32:26 11:38
245 Katie Clark F3039 188 25/45 60/114 2:32:45 11:40
323 Steve Ladas M4049 189 40/47 129/156 2:33:02 11:41
270 Michael Forrest M2029 190 32/35 130/156 2:33:04 11:41
369 Steve Nanney M4049 191 41/47 131/156 2:33:11 11:42
447 Anne Strong F2029 192 23/36 61/114 2:34:09 11:46
279 Rachel Green F2029 193 24/36 62/114 2:34:35 11:48
402 John Quinn M5059 194 22/29 132/156 2:34:35 11:48
502 Sarah Koshiol F3039 195 26/45 63/114 2:34:37 11:48
425 Libby Sharrow F2029 196 25/36 64/114 2:35:45 11:53
501 Charlie Loes M3039 197 35/40 133/156 2:36:33 11:57
413 Kristin Rourke F3039 198 27/45 65/114 2:36:35 11:57
303 Kathy Ingraham F5059 199 3/8 66/114 2:36:38 11:58
253 Adele Dimian F2029 200 26/36 67/114 2:36:40 11:58
387 Mandy Peacock F2029 201 27/36 68/114 2:36:42 11:58
463 Laura Ward F5059 202 4/8 69/114 2:37:55 12:03
254 Lorie Dixon F3039 203 28/45 70/114 2:37:55 12:03
286 Melissa Hanauer F2029 204 28/36 71/114 2:38:29 12:06
456 Lisa Van Dyke F4049 205 12/25 72/114 2:38:57 12:08
380 Fran Oldenburg M6069 206 4/4 134/156 2:39:28 12:10
338 Angie Markell F3039 207 29/45 73/114 2:39:52 12:12
462 Elizabeth Wagner F5059 208 5/8 74/114 2:40:12 12:14
360 Mary Monnens F3039 209 30/45 75/114 2:41:28 12:20
409 Renee Richie F3039 210 31/45 76/114 2:41:29 12:20
289 Scott Hartley M5059 211 23/29 135/156 2:41:35 12:20
328 Brett Larson M4049 212 42/47 136/156 2:41:59 12:22
480 Jeanne Milewski F5059 213 6/8 77/114 2:44:21 12:33
281 Cam Gzym M3039 214 36/40 137/156 2:48:07 12:50
508 Amber Petters F2029 215 29/36 78/114 2:48:08 12:50
411 Ruth Rosengren F2029 216 30/36 79/114 2:48:09 12:50
296 Travis Holt M2029 217 33/35 138/156 2:48:12 12:50
461 Shelby Wagner F3039 218 32/45 80/114 2:48:21 12:51
465 Mary Wilde F3039 219 33/45 81/114 2:48:25 12:51
512 Annette Brown F4049 220 13/25 82/114 2:48:34 12:52
440 Karla Steeves F4049 221 14/25 83/114 2:48:36 12:52
474 Denise Womeldorff F4049 222 15/25 84/114 2:48:38 12:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
275 Mary Frieler F2029 223 31/36 85/114 2:48:39 12:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after