City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3067 Scott Clements M5054 290 21/90 258/685 1:58:30 55:20 1:58:29.04 3:40
4033 Jason Landretti M3539 291 25/83 259/685 1:58:47 55:13 1:58:46.09 3:40
3504 Deb Adams F4044 292 3/26 33/167 1:58:56 56:08 1:58:55.05 3:41
6112 Luke Twedt M2529 293 45/75 260/685 1:58:59 56:30 1:58:58.03 3:41
3010 Paul Gage M4549 294 46/110 261/685 1:59:01 55:24 1:59:00.03 3:41
2026 Jeff Travis M4549 295 47/110 262/685 1:59:25 54:10 1:59:24.05 3:42
3035 Jeff Johnson M4549 296 48/110 263/685 1:59:30 55:09 1:59:29.02 3:42
3127 Daniel Gerdts M4549 297 49/110 264/685 1:59:37 55:08 1:59:36.05 3:42
3013 Paul Andre M4044 298 43/99 265/685 1:59:42 52:51 1:59:41.07 3:42
3126 Andrew Larson M4549 299 50/110 266/685 1:59:43 54:26 1:59:42.06 3:42
6117 Lewis Werner M2529 300 46/75 267/685 1:59:43 53:20 1:59:42.08 3:42
3106 Ray Aponte M4549 301 51/110 268/685 1:59:50 55:40 1:59:49.07 3:42
3023 Erik Donley M3539 302 26/83 269/685 1:59:51 56:30 1:59:50.04 3:42
2110 Thomas Lynch M4549 303 52/110 270/685 1:59:53 53:38 1:59:52.04 3:42
3054 Steven Klos M4549 304 53/110 271/685 1:59:53 55:56 1:59:53 3:43
3109 Jon Anderson M4549 305 54/110 272/685 1:59:58 55:24 1:59:57.01 3:43
2092 David Melcher M5054 306 22/90 273/685 2:00:11 56:23 2:00:10.06 3:43
4044 Kris Bjerkness M4549 307 55/110 274/685 2:00:15 54:35 2:00:14.03 3:43
4061 Peter Bauer M2529 308 47/75 275/685 2:00:16 57:28 2:00:15.04 3:43
2075 David Lombardo M4549 309 56/110 276/685 2:00:25 55:11 2:00:24.06 3:43
3002 John Holler M4549 310 57/110 277/685 2:00:29 54:55 2:00:28.02 3:44
3024 Gregg Hietpas M3539 311 27/83 278/685 2:00:35 56:47 2:00:34.03 3:44
3121 Karl Lind M0119 312 8/22 279/685 2:00:37 57:03 2:00:36.07 3:44
3006 Mathew Callahan M4549 313 58/110 280/685 2:00:39 57:02 2:00:38.02 3:44
6090 Joshua Riff M3034 314 27/58 281/685 2:00:42 56:45 2:00:41.08 3:44
3012 Skip Fay M4549 315 59/110 282/685 2:00:52 57:25 2:00:51.02 3:44
2108 Michael Petroff M2024 316 26/42 283/685 2:00:56 53:50 2:00:55.05 3:44
2111 Lou Chouinard M5559 317 19/64 284/685 2:01:01 57:14 2:01:00.09 3:45
4145 Eric Bergh M5559 318 20/64 285/685 2:01:19 51:19 2:01:18.01 3:45
3068 James Haubrich M5559 319 21/64 286/685 2:01:29 56:57 2:01:28.05 3:45
3061 James Miner M3539 320 28/83 287/685 2:01:31 57:00 2:01:30.06 3:46
4113 Kristofer Rebeck M4549 321 60/110 288/685 2:01:35 56:37 2:01:34.03 3:46
4028 Charles Eddleston M2529 322 48/75 289/685 2:01:37 55:57 2:01:36.01 3:46
3048 Bruce Schaefer M4549 323 61/110 290/685 2:01:37 57:43 2:01:36.09 3:46
4102 Justin Palm M0119 324 9/22 291/685 2:01:38 58:37 2:01:37.02 3:46
3115 Stephen Walburg M6064 325 5/27 292/685 2:01:39 57:16 2:01:38.04 3:46
2027 Matt Martin M2529 326 49/75 293/685 2:01:39 56:50 2:01:38.05 3:46
4110 Chad Austin M3539 327 29/83 294/685 2:01:59 57:17 2:01:58.02 3:46
3060 Matt Herzog M3034 328 28/58 295/685 2:02:03 55:19 2:02:02.02 3:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3065 Rick E. Wheeler M5559 329 22/64 296/685 2:02:09 58:23 2:02:08.06 3:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after