Dawg Dash

10k

*Results shown are by net (chip) time. Overall awards are by gun time, top 10 overall are posted in text format.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,236
Number of females:
701
Number of males:
535
Average time:
57:18

Info

October 21, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Results By

10k - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3286 Jamie Chicoine Chartier 31 F F3039 Seattle WA 303 23/214 78/701 50:19 8:07
2592 Jocelyn McCurtain 23 F F2029 Puyallup WA 304 34/252 79/701 50:20 8:07
2714 Daisy Parker 35 F F3039 Shoreline WA 305 24/214 80/701 50:20 8:07
3000 Ray Wheeler 51 M M5059 Tacoma WA 306 32/59 226/535 50:22 8:08
2187 April Coloma 23 F F2029 Seattle WA 307 35/252 81/701 50:23 8:08
2562 Andrew MacDuff 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 308 44/113 227/535 50:26 8:08
3188 Cailyn Spurrell 30 F F3039 Seattle WA 309 25/214 82/701 50:27 8:09
2214 Kurtis Dane 24 M M2029 Bellevue WA 310 71/152 228/535 50:28 8:09
2341 Noah Grant 18 M M1619 Othello WA 311 20/24 229/535 50:30 8:09
2992 Fritz Weiss 36 M M3039 Kirklane WA 312 55/141 230/535 50:32 8:09
3424 Martha Chan 23 F F2029 Everett WA 313 36/252 83/701 50:32 8:10
3182 Danielle Ranney 28 F F2029 Seattle WA 314 37/252 84/701 50:33 8:10
2280 Jennifer Favre 30 F F3039 Seattle WA 315 26/214 85/701 50:33 8:10
1705 Wendy Jones 55 F F5059 Seattle WA 316 1/60 86/701 50:33 8:10
3014 Dennis Wise 20 M M2029 Jblm WA 317 72/152 231/535 50:35 8:10
3061 Ted Coulson 64 M M6069 Seattle WA 318 4/25 232/535 50:36 8:10
2492 Junko Kondo 22 F F2029 Seattle WA 319 38/252 87/701 50:36 8:10
2949 Nathan Valtinson 35 M M3039 Shoreline WA 320 56/141 233/535 50:37 8:10
2960 Melissa Vizzare 36 F F3039 Seattle WA 321 27/214 88/701 50:38 8:10
2776 Jennifer Riley 33 F F3039 Bellevue WA 322 28/214 89/701 50:39 8:10
3022 Jessica Yamashita 21 F F2029 Seattle WA 323 39/252 90/701 50:40 8:11
2888 Kyle Stewart 29 M M2029 Seattle WA 324 73/152 234/535 50:42 8:11
2656 Jeff Myers 30 M M3039 Seattle WA 325 57/141 235/535 50:42 8:11
2617 Felicia Messina 33 F F3039 Seattle WA 326 29/214 91/701 50:42 8:11
3151 Judy Fisher 69 F F6069 Auburn WA 327 1/7 92/701 50:44 8:11
2142 Jessica Carter 24 F F2029 Newcastle WA 328 40/252 93/701 50:45 8:11
2596 Melinda McGuane 34 F F3039 Seattle WA 329 30/214 94/701 50:46 8:12
2356 Kebin Gu 32 M M3039 Seattle WA 330 58/141 236/535 50:47 8:12
3197 Shohei Yamamoto 22 M M2029 Seattle WA 331 74/152 237/535 50:47 8:12
3036 Heather Ziel 38 F F3039 Seattle WA 332 31/214 95/701 50:48 8:12
2671 Bennett Ng 22 M M2029 Renton WA 333 75/152 238/535 50:50 8:12
2575 Sarah Margeson 31 F F3039 Seattle WA 334 32/214 96/701 50:51 8:13
3102 Logan Oyama 10 M M0115 Puyallup WA 335 5/11 239/535 50:52 8:13
2160 Christy Cherrier 33 F F3039 Seattle WA 336 33/214 97/701 50:54 8:13
2669 Dakota Newton 18 M M1619 Bothell WA 337 21/24 240/535 50:54 8:13
2082 Mike Boden 35 M M3039 Issaquah WA 338 59/141 241/535 50:54 8:13
2387 Don Hartman 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 339 45/113 242/535 50:54 8:13
2540 Shieng Liu 27 M M2029 Bellevue WA 340 76/152 243/535 50:54 8:13
2410 Penny Hinke 53 F F5059 Seattle WA 341 2/60 98/701 50:56 8:13
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2338 Janine Graff 44 F F4049 Kenmore WA 342 14/135 99/701 50:57 8:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after