Eugene Marathon - 2011

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,297
Number of females:
1,084
Number of males:
1,213
Average time:
4:09:20

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Justin Ricks 2:22:05
    2. Eric Griffiths 2:24:32
    3. Kevin Murphy 2:26:20
    4. Jacob Puzey 2:26:42
    5. Phillip Olson 2:28:39
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Blackett 2:44:14
    2. Magdalena Donahue 2:44:41
    3. Kami Semick 2:45:18
    4. Hallie Ann Janssen 2:45:48
    5. Jenny Hitchings 2:46:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
813 Randell Hansen M3034 220 44/183 179/1213 48:17 7:47 73 1:37:46 7:28 60 2:29:11 7:28 53 46:07 3:15:17 7:28
2775 Aaron Tollefson M2529 221 45/156 180/1213 45:49 7:23 58 1:34:02 7:11 46 2:24:43 7:15 46 50:41 3:15:24 7:28
567 John Hayes M2024 222 10/76 181/1213 44:37 7:11 12 1:29:45 6:52 9 2:20:18 7:01 8 55:07 3:15:25 7:28
2831 Jens Hansen M4044 223 23/169 182/1213 47:07 7:35 47 1:38:21 7:31 45 2:29:41 7:30 38 45:45 3:15:25 7:28
298 Aubra Lewellen F3034 224 9/181 42/1084 45:14 7:17 10 1:34:37 7:14 10 2:26:53 7:21 9 48:35 3:15:27 7:28
404 Quentin Proud M4044 225 24/169 183/1213 47:28 7:39 56 1:37:03 7:25 35 2:26:46 7:21 25 48:46 3:15:31 7:28
267 Gustavo Anaya M3539 226 32/184 184/1213 45:47 7:22 39 1:35:41 7:19 40 2:26:02 7:19 34 49:34 3:15:35 7:28
466 Gregory Theisen M4549 227 18/168 185/1213 47:36 7:40 42 1:38:39 7:32 30 2:29:39 7:29 29 45:57 3:15:35 7:28
427 Jonathan Wilson M4044 228 25/169 186/1213 45:10 7:16 22 1:34:18 7:12 20 2:24:55 7:15 21 50:44 3:15:39 7:29
173 Julie Golding F3034 229 10/181 43/1084 46:04 7:25 12 1:36:53 7:24 12 2:28:10 7:25 11 47:36 3:15:46 7:29
277 Tom Counts M4044 230 26/169 187/1213 45:44 7:22 31 1:34:43 7:14 25 2:25:12 7:16 23 50:36 3:15:48 7:29
288 Kayla Haley F3539 231 11/182 44/1084 46:18 7:28 10 1:36:36 7:23 11 2:27:34 7:23 11 48:16 3:15:50 7:29
120 Philip Brown M2529 232 46/156 188/1213 44:23 7:09 40 1:34:32 7:13 53 2:25:10 7:16 48 50:40 3:15:50 7:29
572 Roger Hill M4549 233 19/168 189/1213 47:31 7:39 36 1:39:52 7:38 35 2:29:44 7:30 30 46:13 3:15:56 7:29
434 Catherine Fawley F4549 234 4/116 45/1084 45:47 7:22 7 1:35:42 7:19 6 2:27:48 7:24 6 48:15 3:16:03 7:29
140 Charley Lewarne M4549 235 20/168 190/1213 40:47 6:34 4 1:27:05 6:39 4 2:20:49 7:03 12 55:17 3:16:05 7:30
322 Matthew Searfus M3539 236 33/184 191/1213 46:34 7:30 49 1:36:50 7:24 46 2:27:32 7:23 40 48:34 3:16:06 7:30
1471 Amber Green F2529 237 13/198 46/1084 43:50 7:04 11 1:31:52 7:01 10 2:21:36 7:05 10 54:37 3:16:12 7:30
597 Steven Lee M3539 238 34/184 192/1213 46:31 7:30 48 1:35:43 7:19 41 2:26:55 7:21 37 49:27 3:16:21 7:30
348 John Leddy M4044 239 27/169 193/1213 45:52 7:23 34 1:35:38 7:18 29 2:26:21 7:20 24 50:02 3:16:22 7:30
330 Anthony Villasana M4549 240 21/168 194/1213 47:30 7:39 35 1:38:28 7:31 29 2:29:36 7:29 28 46:53 3:16:29 7:30
667 Taylor Spike M3034 241 45/183 195/1213 47:04 7:35 61 1:36:34 7:23 56 2:27:17 7:22 50 49:18 3:16:35 7:31
65 Nicholas Roberts M2529 242 47/156 196/1213 39:09 6:19 13 1:26:39 6:37 22 2:18:41 6:57 30 57:56 3:16:36 7:31
375 Stanley Hall M5559 243 1/80 197/1213 47:02 7:35 3 1:36:38 7:23 3 2:27:57 7:24 3 48:44 3:16:41 7:31
338 Tod Harris M4549 244 22/168 198/1213 46:38 7:31 26 1:37:57 7:29 28 2:29:09 7:28 26 47:35 3:16:43 7:31
188 Craig Schieber M5559 245 2/80 199/1213 44:58 7:15 1 1:34:22 7:13 1 2:25:16 7:16 1 51:34 3:16:49 7:31
63 Ryan MacKenzie M2529 246 48/156 200/1213 41:14 6:39 23 1:27:57 6:43 24 2:20:05 7:01 32 56:46 3:16:50 7:31
282 Chad Eason M3539 247 35/184 201/1213 47:13 7:36 53 1:38:36 7:32 52 2:30:28 7:32 49 46:25 3:16:52 7:31
712 Patrick Donovan M2024 248 11/76 202/1213 47:16 7:37 22 1:38:15 7:30 21 2:29:44 7:30 16 47:14 3:16:57 7:31
425 Kelly Williamson M4044 249 28/169 203/1213 46:23 7:28 37 1:37:37 7:28 41 2:29:01 7:27 32 48:03 3:17:03 7:32
200 Julie Gilchrist F4549 250 5/116 47/1084 45:15 7:17 6 1:34:54 7:15 5 2:27:03 7:22 5 50:05 3:17:07 7:32
494 George Adolf M2024 251 12/76 204/1213 49:07 7:55 31 1:40:47 7:42 29 2:29:20 7:28 15 48:00 3:17:19 7:32
74 Michael Bahr M3539 252 36/184 205/1213 46:20 7:28 46 1:37:09 7:25 47 2:28:58 7:27 44 48:26 3:17:24 7:33
312 Liza Morich F4044 253 7/179 48/1084 46:20 7:28 9 1:37:10 7:25 9 2:28:58 7:27 9 48:26 3:17:24 7:33
429 Roger Kastner M4044 254 29/169 206/1213 46:11 7:26 36 1:36:32 7:23 34 2:27:52 7:24 28 49:33 3:17:25 7:33
284 Nick Fedoroff M3034 255 46/183 207/1213 48:42 7:51 74 1:39:44 7:37 68 2:31:31 7:35 59 46:00 3:17:30 7:33
2842 Dustin Johnson M2529 256 49/156 208/1213 46:04 7:25 59 1:37:08 7:25 61 2:28:41 7:27 55 48:50 3:17:31 7:33
352 David Ames M4044 257 30/169 209/1213 47:33 7:40 60 1:38:58 7:34 52 2:29:17 7:28 37 48:19 3:17:35 7:33
2760 Matthias Hauser M2024 258 13/76 210/1213 47:46 7:42 26 1:39:30 7:36 25 2:31:34 7:35 20 46:03 3:17:37 7:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
2823 David Mitchell M3539 259 37/184 211/1213 44:40 7:12 24 1:29:36 6:51 17 2:21:08 7:04 21 56:31 3:17:38 7:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after