Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
4033 Kelly Andersen M4549 3022 273/442 2155/4025 28:23 57:00 9:11
7602 Randy Wagner M3034 3023 219/332 2156/4025 27:52 57:01 9:11
7513 Mary Ziemendorf F4549 3024 65/259 865/3845 30:00 57:01 9:11
5264 Tim Maye M4549 3025 274/442 2157/4025 27:21 57:01 9:11
6417 Kristy Derosier F4044 3026 117/434 866/3845 28:13 57:01 9:11
6267 Stacie Fameree F1924 3027 128/348 867/3845 27:48 57:02 9:11
5927 Jamie Hesselink F3034 3028 124/434 868/3845 28:56 57:02 9:11
7611 Sara Zelewske F1924 3029 129/348 869/3845 27:27 57:03 9:11
4748 Ron Beauchamp M4044 3030 254/447 2158/4025 28:14 57:03 9:11
2104 Chad Decker M3034 3031 220/332 2159/4025 27:58 57:03 9:11
4881 Brian Decker M3539 3032 253/429 2160/4025 27:58 57:03 9:11
4749 Ron Beauchamp M6064 3033 30/96 2161/4025 28:15 57:04 9:11
2903 Alex Myers M1012 3034 153/535 2162/4025 28:40 57:04 9:11
5677 Laura Boyden F4044 3035 118/434 870/3845 27:06 57:04 9:11
2221 Ashley Giese F1924 3036 130/348 871/3845 28:28 57:04 9:11
3523 Lynn Vanhoof F5559 3037 11/72 872/3845 28:57 57:04 9:11
6492 Karissa Klister F1314 3038 22/169 873/3845 28:00 57:04 9:12
11816 Matthew Moore M3034 3039 221/332 2163/4025 28:21 57:04 9:12
3519 Claire Stuart F0109 3040 10/214 874/3845 28:57 57:05 9:12
6253 Thomas Nordgren M4549 3041 275/442 2164/4025 28:03 57:05 9:12
3416 Megan Gahlman F1012 3042 35/553 875/3845 28:55 57:05 9:12
2145 David Withbroe M4549 3043 276/442 2165/4025 28:28 57:05 9:12
1843 Patrick Klima M2529 3044 221/327 2166/4025 29:56 57:05 9:12
3493 Shae Green M1012 3045 154/535 2167/4025 28:57 57:05 9:12
11189 Kendra Kadrlik F3034 3046 125/434 876/3845 29:47 57:05 9:12
6643 Alec Bramschreiber M1314 3047 97/182 2168/4025 27:33 57:06 9:12
6591 Rebecca Salzman F2529 3048 120/416 877/3845 27:07 57:06 9:12
6322 Mandy Peruzzi F2529 3049 121/416 878/3845 28:06 57:06 9:12
5923 Beth Hart F4044 3050 119/434 879/3845 28:09 57:06 9:12
6607 Hope Sievert F1012 3051 36/553 880/3845 29:01 57:07 9:12
11548 Drew Birmingham M1314 3052 98/182 2169/4025 26:34 57:07 9:12
5826 Randall Vandenack M4044 3053 255/447 2170/4025 28:01 57:07 9:12
4799 Angela Bougher F3034 3054 126/434 881/3845 28:57 57:07 9:12
5372 Lolly Phillips F4044 3055 120/434 882/3845 27:43 57:07 9:12
5845 Cheryl Haight F4549 3056 66/259 883/3845 28:45 57:07 9:12
2860 Sun Zielinski F4549 3057 67/259 884/3845 27:55 57:07 9:12
7205 Nicholas Winter M1012 3058 155/535 2171/4025 28:08 57:07 9:12
5123 Alyssa Kennedy F1012 3059 37/553 885/3845 28:12 57:07 9:12
2562 Heather Kryger F3539 3060 142/511 886/3845 28:30 57:07 9:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
5758 Beth Lauer F2529 3061 122/416 887/3845 28:34 57:07 9:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after