Dawg Dash

10k

*Results shown are by net (chip) time. Overall awards are by gun time, top 10 overall are posted in text format.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,236
Number of females:
701
Number of males:
535
Average time:
57:18

Info

October 21, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Results By

10k - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3469 Kate Bradshaw 30 F F3039 - - 22 1/214 1/701 37:03 5:59
2503 Stuart Kretzschmar 20 M M2029 Richland WA 23 8/152 22/535 37:05 5:59
2748 Alan Presley 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 24 2/141 23/535 37:05 5:59
3252 Darcie Montgomery 43 F F4049 - - 25 1/135 2/701 37:18 6:01
3029 Don Young 49 M M4049 Port Townsend WA 26 3/113 24/535 37:19 6:01
3422 Michael Karas 32 M M3039 Kirkland WA 27 3/141 25/535 37:19 6:01
2889 Mike Stewart 48 M M4049 Redmond WA 28 4/113 26/535 37:20 6:02
2425 Joe Horsman 25 M M2029 Seattle WA 29 9/152 27/535 37:27 6:03
3362 Ariel Townsend 20 F F2029 Richland WA 30 1/252 3/701 37:39 6:05
3047 Andrew Bryant 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 31 4/141 28/535 37:49 6:06
2585 Joe Matheson 20 M M2029 Seattle WA 32 10/152 29/535 37:58 6:08
3046 Michael Brisbois 48 M M4049 Issaquah WA 33 5/113 30/535 38:01 6:08
2903 Mathew Summers 20 M M2029 Seattle WA 34 11/152 31/535 38:08 6:10
2537 Anton Osobov 21 M M2029 Seattle WA 35 12/152 32/535 38:15 6:11
3084 Somer Kreisman 23 F F2029 Seattle WA 36 2/252 4/701 38:19 6:11
2728 Steve Petitpas 50 M M5059 Redmond WA 37 3/59 33/535 38:26 6:12
2380 Joseph Hardin 30 M M3039 Seattle WA 38 5/141 34/535 38:26 6:12
2448 Jodie Isomura 38 F F3039 Bothell WA 39 2/214 5/701 38:28 6:13
2133 Bailey Campbell 24 F F2029 Seattle WA 40 3/252 6/701 38:32 6:13
2340 Curtis Grant 52 M M5059 Othello WA 41 4/59 35/535 38:37 6:14
3419 Justin Lancaster 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 42 6/113 36/535 38:39 6:14
2901 Matthew Sullivan 27 M M2029 Seattle WA 43 13/152 37/535 38:42 6:15
2473 Chris Kearney 28 M M2029 Kirkland WA 44 14/152 38/535 38:57 6:17
3388 Peter Boveng 54 M M5059 Seattle WA 45 5/59 39/535 39:05 6:19
2269 Alex Eisner 28 M M2029 Bainbridge Island WA 46 15/152 40/535 39:14 6:20
2418 Jon Hoerlein 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 47 7/113 41/535 39:16 6:20
2377 Thaddeus Hanscom 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 48 8/113 42/535 39:22 6:21
1762 Lisa Pembiczak 43 F F4049 Seattle WA 49 2/135 7/701 39:28 6:22
2215 Anthony Dang 20 M M2029 Seattle WA 50 16/152 43/535 39:48 6:26
2455 Mark Jancola 44 M M4049 Sammamish WA 51 9/113 44/535 39:58 6:27
3171 Anthony Manganaro 27 M M2029 Seattle WA 52 17/152 45/535 40:00 6:28
3391 Jennifer Saam 38 F F3039 Renton WA 53 3/214 8/701 40:04 6:28
2891 Steven Stivers 34 M M3039 Seatte WA 54 6/141 46/535 40:07 6:29
2382 David Harnett 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 55 10/113 47/535 40:24 6:31
2247 Cameron Doane 17 M M1619 Bothell WA 56 10/24 48/535 40:36 6:33
3254 Nick Vandenbos 28 M M2029 Seattle WA 57 18/152 49/535 40:42 6:34
3239 Garett Nakamoto 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 58 7/141 50/535 40:46 6:35
3403 Nathan Maris 19 M M1619 Redmond WA 59 11/24 51/535 40:57 6:37
2199 Ian Courtnage 29 M M2029 Seattle WA 60 19/152 52/535 40:57 6:37
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3169 Jacob Lord 19 M M1619 Seattle WA 61 12/24 53/535 40:59 6:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after