Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F1469 Lisa Wondra F4044 5039 202/327 1650/2558 58:44 2:13:11 3:38:05 1:17:16 4:55:21 4:58:55 11:25
1018 David Ramsdell M3539 5040 550/680 3390/4409 1:02:36 2:14:37 3:34:28 1:19:28 4:53:56 4:58:56 11:25
F747 Kristina Jahn F3539 5041 263/383 1651/2558 1:02:36 2:14:37 3:34:28 1:19:28 4:53:55 4:58:56 11:25
F960 Frances Brooks F4044 5042 203/327 1652/2558 1:02:08 2:15:11 3:37:05 1:17:32 4:54:36 4:58:57 11:25
F3346 Elizabeth Flynn F1934 5043 938/1350 1653/2558 1:08:20 2:26:53 3:46:43 1:11:03 4:57:46 4:58:58 11:25
F3362 Jerri Liestman F1934 5044 939/1350 1654/2558 1:08:21 2:26:53 3:46:44 1:11:03 4:57:46 4:58:58 11:25
1329 Jc Lippold M1934 5045 1304/1637 3391/4409 1:07:50 2:22:31 3:41:31 1:10:26 4:51:57 4:58:58 11:25
F1055 Maritza De Jesus F4549 5046 132/217 1655/2558 1:05:11 2:19:23 3:40:12 1:13:02 4:53:13 4:58:59 11:25
3144 Alan Zeccardi M5559 5047 168/264 3392/4409 1:03:39 2:16:24 3:35:22 1:16:24 4:51:46 4:59:02 11:25
634 Benji Warpeha M1934 5048 1305/1637 3393/4409 1:04:01 2:19:48 3:37:57 1:13:54 4:51:51 4:59:03 11:25
2817 Nick Caven M1934 5049 1306/1637 3394/4409 59:46 2:09:57 3:31:20 1:21:58 4:53:17 4:59:05 11:25
F3101 Sheila Stefansic F4044 5050 204/327 1656/2558 59:59 2:16:17 3:40:44 1:14:26 4:55:10 4:59:07 11:25
1504 Todd Beck M4044 5051 491/596 3395/4409 59:07 2:08:18 3:33:03 1:18:36 4:51:39 4:59:08 11:25
F231 Laura Lindall F3539 5052 264/383 1657/2558 1:03:20 2:24:48 3:42:55 1:12:07 4:55:01 4:59:08 11:25
5768 Todd Meier M3539 5053 551/680 3396/4409 1:06:46 2:28:44 3:44:40 1:08:40 4:53:20 4:59:09 11:25
F2879 Kirsten Whitaker F1934 5054 940/1350 1658/2558 1:00:43 2:09:45 3:26:43 1:26:01 4:52:43 4:59:10 11:25
784 Tim Adams M4549 5055 454/573 3397/4409 1:01:40 2:16:00 3:35:42 1:17:52 4:53:33 4:59:12 11:25
165 Jonathan Lund M1934 5056 1307/1637 3398/4409 56:57 1:58:41 3:26:12 1:25:48 4:51:59 4:59:13 11:25
534 Ronald Roberts M4549 5057 455/573 3399/4409 1:00:34 2:10:30 3:31:36 1:20:50 4:52:25 4:59:14 11:25
570 Mark Looman M4549 5058 456/573 3400/4409 59:21 2:06:37 3:19:38 1:34:40 4:54:18 4:59:14 11:25
3433 Michael Billings M6064 5059 72/133 3401/4409 1:00:26 2:12:20 3:36:56 1:17:12 4:54:07 4:59:14 11:25
531 Bruce Paulson M5559 5060 169/264 3402/4409 1:00:46 2:14:50 3:38:16 1:17:36 4:55:52 4:59:15 11:25
F385 Jill Goldstein F3539 5061 265/383 1659/2558 1:06:33 2:24:33 3:45:07 1:08:33 4:53:40 4:59:15 11:25
1342 Terry Swanson M4549 5062 457/573 3403/4409 1:02:33 2:11:54 3:30:25 1:22:47 4:53:11 4:59:16 11:25
F2886 Valerie Neri F4044 5063 205/327 1660/2558 1:08:05 2:23:34 3:41:50 1:11:05 4:52:55 4:59:17 11:25
2131 William Boudneal M4044 5064 492/596 3404/4409 57:21 2:05:35 3:28:35 1:25:25 4:53:59 4:59:17 11:25
1874 Ryan Cavis M1934 5065 1308/1637 3405/4409 52:18 1:51:38 3:17:55 1:38:33 4:56:28 4:59:17 11:25
5514 Stephen Cousins M5054 5066 300/426 3406/4409 1:02:17 2:17:58 3:39:48 1:14:40 4:54:28 4:59:19 11:25
F800 Jennifer Peterson F4044 5067 206/327 1661/2558 1:01:05 2:14:05 3:34:27 1:23:28 4:57:54 4:59:20 11:25
1247 Michael Peterson M4549 5068 458/573 3407/4409 1:01:06 2:14:05 3:34:27 1:23:28 4:57:55 4:59:21 11:26
F1052 Theresa Buresh F4044 5069 207/327 1662/2558 1:07:29 2:22:48 3:43:10 1:08:46 4:51:56 4:59:21 11:26
4832 Michael Adkins M1934 5070 1309/1637 3408/4409 55:37 2:38:03 - - 4:53:43 4:59:21 11:26
F2502 Jennifer Freitag F1934 5071 941/1350 1663/2558 1:00:33 2:13:35 3:34:44 1:19:05 4:53:49 4:59:24 11:26
F1398 Stacy Hansel F1934 5072 942/1350 1664/2558 1:00:47 2:14:42 3:42:37 1:09:24 4:52:01 4:59:25 11:26
239 Michael Swanson M4549 5073 459/573 3409/4409 1:03:37 2:17:23 3:41:42 1:14:34 4:56:16 4:59:25 11:26
5159 Erik Lazarich M3539 5074 552/680 3410/4409 1:02:28 2:15:05 3:38:31 1:14:51 4:53:21 4:59:26 11:26
6002 David Kennedy M1934 5075 1310/1637 3411/4409 51:30 2:10:40 3:44:33 1:13:33 4:58:05 4:59:27 11:26
4130 Kenneth Goltl M3539 5076 553/680 3412/4409 1:02:10 2:16:45 3:38:26 1:16:28 4:54:53 4:59:27 11:26
3007 Michael Goltl M3539 5077 554/680 3413/4409 1:02:47 2:16:43 3:38:26 1:16:28 4:54:53 4:59:28 11:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
724 Bruce Sutor M4549 5078 460/573 3414/4409 1:04:09 2:15:47 3:37:52 1:21:38 4:59:29 4:59:29 11:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after