Eugene Marathon - 2011

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,297
Number of females:
1,084
Number of males:
1,213
Average time:
4:09:20

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Justin Ricks 2:22:05
    2. Eric Griffiths 2:24:32
    3. Kevin Murphy 2:26:20
    4. Jacob Puzey 2:26:42
    5. Phillip Olson 2:28:39
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Blackett 2:44:14
    2. Magdalena Donahue 2:44:41
    3. Kami Semick 2:45:18
    4. Hallie Ann Janssen 2:45:48
    5. Jenny Hitchings 2:46:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
1004 Margie Leary F4044 671 22/179 170/1084 48:04 7:45 13 1:43:31 7:55 17 2:43:01 8:10 20 55:55 3:38:56 8:22
773 Aaron Barnard M0119 672 6/23 502/1213 51:57 8:22 12 1:46:31 8:08 10 2:42:54 8:09 9 56:03 3:38:57 8:22
1203 Christian Pullen M5559 673 16/80 503/1213 53:02 8:32 26 1:49:04 8:20 20 2:45:29 8:17 16 53:29 3:38:58 8:22
992 Brent Kauffman M5559 674 17/80 504/1213 51:59 8:22 19 1:49:22 8:21 25 2:45:44 8:18 17 53:15 3:38:58 8:22
2780 Rachel Pesch F3539 675 33/182 171/1084 53:20 8:35 61 1:50:40 8:27 57 2:48:18 8:25 47 50:43 3:39:00 8:22
156 Ralph Schultz III M3539 676 73/184 505/1213 49:04 7:54 66 1:43:07 7:53 69 2:40:21 8:02 76 58:40 3:39:01 8:22
465 Subba Somanchi M4549 677 80/168 506/1213 47:46 7:42 45 1:41:47 7:47 56 2:36:49 7:51 54 1:02:13 3:39:02 8:22
2857 Jack King M5054 678 37/113 507/1213 52:34 8:28 54 1:49:20 8:21 53 2:46:17 8:19 45 52:49 3:39:06 8:22
952 Darin Dingeldein M3539 679 74/184 508/1213 51:03 8:13 82 1:46:17 8:07 77 2:42:55 8:09 77 56:20 3:39:15 8:23
1152 Barry Guild M4044 680 87/169 509/1213 49:31 7:59 90 1:43:12 7:53 79 2:37:57 7:54 78 1:01:19 3:39:15 8:23
1625 Bobby Richards M2529 681 83/156 510/1213 51:45 8:20 93 1:46:00 8:06 88 2:38:27 7:56 76 1:00:51 3:39:18 8:23
2793 Hannah McCool F2024 682 11/81 172/1084 52:05 8:23 15 1:48:52 8:19 15 2:45:50 8:18 13 53:28 3:39:18 8:23
649 Lynn Roylance F2529 683 49/198 173/1084 49:36 7:59 36 1:44:21 7:58 35 2:40:13 8:01 34 59:09 3:39:22 8:23
2774 Tim Roney M5559 684 18/80 511/1213 48:03 7:44 9 1:41:41 7:46 9 2:41:54 8:06 13 57:29 3:39:22 8:23
449 Mindi Giftos F3539 685 34/182 174/1084 49:26 7:58 25 1:43:26 7:54 23 2:41:26 8:05 26 58:02 3:39:27 8:23
910 Lincoln Bach M3539 686 75/184 512/1213 53:14 8:34 99 1:50:41 8:27 102 2:48:35 8:26 92 50:54 3:39:29 8:23
688 Stephanie Welch F4044 687 23/179 175/1084 50:05 8:04 22 1:46:10 8:07 23 2:44:06 8:13 22 55:26 3:39:31 8:23
258 Matthew Zabriskie M2024 688 31/76 513/1213 53:07 8:33 45 1:50:49 8:28 44 2:48:43 8:27 36 50:49 3:39:31 8:23
806 Beth Gilbert F2529 689 50/198 176/1084 53:29 8:37 76 1:49:51 8:24 63 2:45:55 8:18 50 53:41 3:39:36 8:23
1039 Todd Peterson M3539 690 76/184 514/1213 49:19 7:57 71 1:43:45 7:56 72 2:39:22 7:59 70 1:00:15 3:39:37 8:23
385 Casey Kramer M3034 691 91/183 515/1213 47:05 7:35 62 1:37:55 7:29 62 2:30:10 7:31 57 1:09:28 3:39:37 8:23
655 Teresa Sato F5559 692 2/34 177/1084 48:16 7:47 1 1:42:56 7:52 1 2:42:25 8:08 1 57:27 3:39:52 8:24
1217 Leshaya Spears F2529 693 51/198 178/1084 52:22 8:26 56 1:49:08 8:20 56 2:46:12 8:19 51 53:40 3:39:52 8:24
1444 Scotty Eisaman M4044 694 88/169 516/1213 52:28 8:27 104 1:48:09 8:16 99 2:43:50 8:12 88 56:05 3:39:54 8:24
588 Suzy Kisylia F4044 695 24/179 179/1084 50:42 8:10 24 1:44:29 7:59 21 2:42:54 8:09 19 57:05 3:39:59 8:24
1090 Charles Young M6064 696 7/39 517/1213 49:17 7:56 5 1:43:16 7:53 6 2:43:21 8:11 6 56:45 3:40:05 8:24
417 Jenna Tilt F3034 697 36/181 180/1084 47:21 7:38 17 1:40:06 7:39 17 2:41:34 8:05 27 58:38 3:40:12 8:25
2789 Markus Kleber M5054 698 38/113 518/1213 52:47 8:30 58 1:50:39 8:27 58 2:48:17 8:25 51 52:02 3:40:19 8:25
744 Billy Sime M5054 699 39/113 519/1213 50:34 8:09 42 1:46:41 8:09 42 2:43:40 8:11 37 56:39 3:40:19 8:25
823 Raymond Klein M0119 700 7/23 520/1213 47:39 7:41 6 1:41:09 7:44 5 2:41:04 8:04 8 59:17 3:40:21 8:25
736 Scott Potter M4549 701 81/168 521/1213 51:39 8:19 82 1:47:18 8:12 80 2:44:15 8:13 80 56:06 3:40:21 8:25
2879 Gina Mauricio F3539 702 35/182 181/1084 53:31 8:37 64 1:49:54 8:24 50 2:46:32 8:20 38 53:53 3:40:24 8:25
1038 Shelley Petersen F4549 703 20/116 182/1084 20:56 3:23 1 1:49:55 8:24 23 2:46:33 8:20 21 53:52 3:40:24 8:25
766 Dale Anderson M3539 704 77/184 522/1213 52:34 8:28 96 1:48:10 8:16 87 2:45:40 8:17 84 54:48 3:40:28 8:25
771 William Balderston M3539 705 78/184 523/1213 50:56 8:12 78 1:46:37 8:09 80 2:44:48 8:15 80 55:46 3:40:34 8:26
2803 Ray Davanzo M3034 706 92/183 524/1213 53:54 8:41 123 1:50:20 8:26 107 2:44:17 8:13 92 56:22 3:40:39 8:26
1340 Scott Adams M3539 707 79/184 525/1213 48:50 7:52 64 1:41:55 7:47 63 2:38:15 7:55 67 1:02:25 3:40:40 8:26
1077 Jenifer Wadsworth F3539 708 36/182 183/1084 54:21 8:45 74 1:51:50 8:33 62 2:48:38 8:26 49 52:08 3:40:46 8:26
598 Jeff Leeson M0119 709 8/23 526/1213 50:51 8:11 9 1:46:45 8:09 11 2:45:28 8:17 11 55:24 3:40:52 8:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
882 Antonella Dewell F4044 710 25/179 184/1084 53:05 8:33 35 1:50:15 8:25 34 2:48:17 8:25 32 52:45 3:41:01 8:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after