City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3520 Maureen Carlson F0119 517 4/9 70/167 2:15:26 1:03:43 2:15:25.01 4:11
4029 Rob Seeds M2024 518 36/42 447/685 2:15:56 1:04:55 2:15:55.01 4:12
5018 Ryan McCoy M3034 519 39/58 448/685 2:15:56 1:02:50 2:15:55.02 4:12
4550 Sarah Van Etten M2024 520 37/42 449/685 2:15:57 1:04:01 2:15:57 4:12
3521 Diana Munger F4044 521 9/26 71/167 2:16:00 1:05:19 2:15:59.06 4:12
6533 Cathy Yndestad F3034 522 12/24 72/167 2:16:01 1:04:07 2:16:00.05 4:12
6091 Karl Roe M3034 523 40/58 450/685 2:16:09 59:00 2:16:08.06 4:13
4036 John Stendahl M3034 524 41/58 451/685 2:16:21 1:05:53 2:16:20.01 4:13
4079 Greg Reinhiller M3539 525 50/83 452/685 2:16:24 1:04:01 2:16:23.01 4:13
4037 Timothy Jung M4549 526 85/110 453/685 2:16:24 1:02:50 2:16:23.09 4:13
3016 Richard Hauser M5054 527 49/90 454/685 2:16:45 1:03:47 2:16:45 4:14
6118 Andrew Wills M2529 528 62/75 455/685 2:16:55 1:05:19 2:16:54.03 4:14
4039 Greg Filice M6064 529 12/27 456/685 2:16:56 1:02:44 2:16:55.08 4:14
4099 Jeffery Warshaw M4549 530 86/110 457/685 2:17:04 1:03:34 2:17:03.04 4:14
4527 Julie Reddan F4044 531 10/26 73/167 2:17:08 1:03:55 2:17:07.05 4:14
3031 Greg Fields M4549 532 87/110 458/685 2:17:08 1:00:11 2:17:07.07 4:14
6111 Nicholas Victo Tscherne M0119 533 15/22 459/685 2:17:11 59:11 2:17:10.09 4:15
4006 Will Gosnold M6569 534 4/9 460/685 2:17:15 1:04:20 2:17:14.06 4:15
4047 Ladd Conrad M6064 535 13/27 461/685 2:17:27 1:03:11 2:17:26.06 4:15
5034 Jonathan Eversoll M3539 536 51/83 462/685 2:17:40 1:03:18 2:17:39.02 4:15
4111 Bill Hooke M5559 537 41/64 463/685 2:17:40 1:04:03 2:17:39.08 4:15
4069 Bruce Fiedler M4549 538 88/110 464/685 2:17:41 1:04:37 2:17:40.07 4:15
3030 Scott Williams M4549 539 89/110 465/685 2:17:44 1:03:39 2:17:43.02 4:16
6043 Stan C Hokanson M5054 540 50/90 466/685 2:17:50 1:03:38 2:17:49.05 4:16
4095 Adam Hansen M2529 541 63/75 467/685 2:17:51 1:02:22 2:17:51 4:16
4017 John Crawford M4044 542 64/99 468/685 2:18:01 1:04:51 2:18:00.01 4:16
4012 Christian Lenhart M3539 543 52/83 469/685 2:18:11 1:03:19 2:18:11 4:16
4085 Mike Garrity M4549 544 90/110 470/685 2:18:13 1:05:56 2:18:12.07 4:16
4045 John Masiulis M6064 545 14/27 471/685 2:18:17 1:04:45 2:18:16.09 4:17
4515 Tazia Brunetti F3034 546 13/24 74/167 2:18:19 1:04:43 2:18:18.01 4:17
4008 Les Martin M6569 547 5/9 472/685 2:18:20 1:04:38 2:18:19.08 4:17
5507 Laura Kosowski F0119 548 5/9 75/167 2:18:23 1:04:50 2:18:22.05 4:17
4517 Kristina Lund F6064 549 1/1 76/167 2:18:24 1:05:37 2:18:23.08 4:17
6107 Peter Thelen M5054 550 51/90 473/685 2:18:27 1:05:16 2:18:26.08 4:17
4505 Genevieve Johnson F5054 551 7/17 77/167 2:19:04 1:05:38 2:19:03.03 4:18
4114 Charlie Larson M5054 552 52/90 474/685 2:19:09 1:03:46 2:19:08.08 4:18
1105 Todd Jorgenson M4044 553 65/99 475/685 2:19:21 1:17:35 2:19:20.04 4:19
3122 Martin Loken M4044 554 66/99 476/685 2:19:29 1:04:46 2:19:28.01 4:19
4055 Kent York M5054 555 53/90 477/685 2:19:31 1:03:26 2:19:30.05 4:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
5508 Emily Schaapveld F2529 556 14/33 78/167 2:19:34 1:06:45 2:19:33.02 4:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after