Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3528 Dean Windsor M7074 1351 1/6 687/871 2:24:21 1:06:35 2:25:06 11:05
3724 Jay Hooley M3539 1352 102/122 688/871 2:22:55 1:09:31 2:25:10 11:05
3041 Kimberly Evans F3539 1353 100/162 665/1127 2:24:51 1:05:28 2:25:14 11:05
4680 Timothy Smith M4549 1354 89/108 689/871 2:24:23 1:04:03 2:25:15 11:05
4208 Sheryl McLain F4549 1355 44/97 666/1127 2:24:26 1:04:45 2:25:18 11:05
4290 MItsy Martin-Davis F4044 1356 90/156 667/1127 2:21:00 1:06:59 2:25:20 11:06
4191 Tim Blanton M4044 1357 88/104 690/871 2:21:00 1:06:58 2:25:20 11:06
3952 Katie Smith F2529 1358 136/220 668/1127 2:22:45 1:12:06 2:25:26 11:06
3908 Elizabeth Gipson F2529 1359 137/220 669/1127 2:22:45 1:12:06 2:25:27 11:06
5031 Mark Merideth M2529 1360 86/100 691/871 2:22:17 1:10:27 2:25:32 11:07
5032 Cathryn Merideth F2529 1361 138/220 670/1127 2:22:17 1:10:27 2:25:32 11:07
3779 Tanya Allen F3034 1362 101/174 671/1127 2:22:02 1:12:52 2:25:35 11:07
4335 Terry Frank M4549 1363 90/108 692/871 2:21:17 1:03:34 2:25:37 11:07
3896 Stephanie Calvin F2529 1364 139/220 672/1127 2:23:00 1:12:50 2:25:40 11:07
4268 Jill Sharp F3034 1365 102/174 673/1127 2:21:46 1:12:24 2:25:41 11:07
4178 Denise McKinney F3034 1366 103/174 674/1127 2:24:09 1:08:58 2:25:43 11:07
4868 Roshel Taliman F2024 1367 134/166 675/1127 2:23:25 1:07:39 2:25:45 11:08
3184 Susan Ervin F5559 1368 6/29 676/1127 2:22:15 1:10:49 2:25:50 11:08
4394 Suzanne Chew F3539 1369 101/162 677/1127 2:23:07 1:13:11 2:25:52 11:08
3703 Kellie Taylor F3539 1370 102/162 678/1127 2:23:08 1:13:12 2:25:52 11:08
4201 Zachary Mayes M2024 1371 71/81 693/871 2:18:55 1:07:34 2:25:53 11:08
3112 Maria Pitman F3034 1372 104/174 679/1127 2:24:44 1:04:45 2:25:55 11:08
3782 Shannon Baker F4044 1373 91/156 680/1127 2:22:25 1:11:20 2:25:55 11:08
3735 COURTNEY JENNINGS F3034 1374 105/174 681/1127 2:22:26 1:11:20 2:25:56 11:08
4457 MARCELLA HARP F5054 1375 29/67 682/1127 2:22:16 1:08:34 2:25:57 11:08
5041 Vince Brown M4044 1376 89/104 694/871 2:21:32 1:14:24 2:26:04 11:09
3923 Brett Byers M3034 1377 110/131 695/871 2:25:45 1:07:49 2:26:04 11:09
3407 Brett Massoni M4044 1378 90/104 696/871 2:25:18 1:05:08 2:26:06 11:09
3406 Keetha Selvarajoo F3539 1379 103/162 683/1127 2:25:17 1:05:08 2:26:06 11:09
5139 Heather Swope F2024 1380 135/166 684/1127 2:19:32 1:10:21 2:26:08 11:09
5140 Iris Swope F2529 1381 140/220 685/1127 2:19:32 1:10:22 2:26:08 11:09
4339 Debbie Widuch F4549 1382 45/97 686/1127 2:24:15 1:06:46 2:26:18 11:10
3108 Dawn Legg-Stephens F3539 1383 104/162 687/1127 2:23:24 1:09:09 2:26:21 11:10
5148 Haley Smith F2024 1384 136/166 688/1127 2:22:23 1:04:34 2:26:28 11:11
4215 Kathy Weatherl F4044 1385 92/156 689/1127 2:22:44 1:09:55 2:26:28 11:11
3852 Timothy Roberts M2529 1386 87/100 697/871 2:24:59 1:04:16 2:26:30 11:11
4737 Joe Semtner M5054 1387 68/94 698/871 2:26:13 1:00:17 2:26:32 11:11
3051 Kelly Winquist F2529 1388 141/220 690/1127 2:24:34 1:09:37 2:26:32 11:11
4827 Matthew Mashore M2024 1389 72/81 699/871 2:23:48 1:04:54 2:26:37 11:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4062 Eriko Miyazaki F2024 1390 137/166 691/1127 2:25:00 1:06:44 2:26:41 11:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after