NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009

Open Class - Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,199
Number of females:
898
Number of males:
1,297
Average time:
1:54:27

Info

September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN

Results By

Open Class - Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 2199
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
503 Artem Papkov M3034 1 1/113 1/1298 1:17:10 2:57
517 Christopher Howley M3539 2 1/147 2/1298 1:17:14 2:57
533 Mark Weiss M4549 3 1/190 3/1298 1:17:15 2:57
433 David Croteau M3539 4 2/147 4/1298 1:17:15 2:57
452 Bill Callas M4549 5 2/190 5/1298 1:17:15 2:57
459 Michael Mullery M4044 6 1/166 6/1298 1:17:15 2:57
434 Noel Creager M3539 7 3/147 7/1298 1:17:16 2:57
482 Michael Irei M1824 8 1/57 8/1298 1:17:16 2:57
469 Gregg Dahlgren M3539 9 4/147 9/1298 1:17:16 2:57
456 Jon Smits M4549 10 3/190 10/1298 1:17:16 2:57
504 Tim Scholbrock M5054 11 1/179 11/1298 1:17:16 2:57
454 Darrell Gregor M4549 12 4/190 12/1298 1:17:17 2:57
514 Jean-Francois Godbout M4549 13 5/190 13/1298 1:17:17 2:57
498 Angie Taylor F3034 14 1/129 1/899 1:17:17 2:57
531 Andy Uttke M2529 15 1/113 14/1298 1:17:17 2:57
523 Paul Miner M2529 16 2/113 15/1298 1:17:17 2:57
410 Richard Steinle M5054 17 2/179 16/1298 1:17:17 2:57
467 William Field M4549 18 6/190 17/1298 1:17:17 2:57
411 James Sokolowski M4549 19 7/190 18/1298 1:17:17 2:57
516 Greg Miller M5054 20 3/179 19/1298 1:17:18 2:57
464 Ronald Marks M4044 21 2/166 20/1298 1:17:18 2:57
427 James Hamilton M4549 22 8/190 21/1298 1:17:18 2:57
432 Richard Czaczkowski M4549 23 9/190 22/1298 1:17:19 2:57
458 Tim O'Donnell M5054 24 4/179 23/1298 1:17:19 2:57
487 Casey Darby M3034 25 2/113 24/1298 1:17:19 2:57
462 Douglas McDonald M4549 26 10/190 25/1298 1:17:19 2:57
476 Martha Flynn-Kauth F4044 27 1/106 2/899 1:17:19 2:57
415 Erich Schroeder M4044 28 3/166 26/1298 1:17:20 2:57
519 Dave Geske M4549 29 11/190 27/1298 1:17:20 2:57
506 Gary Yanagita M5054 30 5/179 28/1298 1:17:20 2:57
483 Bart Oothoudt M4549 31 12/190 29/1298 1:17:20 2:57
428 Thomas Grosspietsch M5054 32 6/179 30/1298 1:17:20 2:57
426 Jeffrey Handeland M3034 33 3/113 31/1298 1:17:20 2:57
471 Greg Carrigan M5054 34 7/179 32/1298 1:17:21 2:57
505 Randall Landucci M5559 35 1/152 33/1298 1:17:21 2:57
485 Brent Sadowy M3034 36 4/113 34/1298 1:17:21 2:57
451 Scott Palleiko M3539 37 5/147 35/1298 1:17:21 2:58
509 Thomas Stergar, 11 M4044 38 4/166 36/1298 1:17:21 2:58
529 Cheri Uelmen F5054 39 1/74 3/899 1:17:23 2:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
470 Column MacKinnon M4549 40 13/190 37/1298 1:17:23 2:58

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after