City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
270
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
156
Average time:
2:19:28

Info

September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matthew Liebsch 1:27:40
    2. John Swain 1:29:13
    3. Tim Mundell 1:32:21
    4. Erik Solberg 1:32:22
    5. Craig Cardinal 1:33:04
  • Female Participants
    1. Nichole Porath 1:39:35
    2. Elaine Nelson 1:44:39
    3. Johanna Winters 1:47:27
    4. Emily Mokelke 1:50:47
    5. Kim Rudd 1:51:58

displaying: 1 - 38 of 38
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
207 Kalo Anderson F3039 233 34/45 89/114 2:49:26 12:56
299 David Houston M4049 234 45/47 145/156 2:49:28 12:56
401 Adam Quick M3039 235 37/40 146/156 2:49:33 12:57
295 Robert Holt M5059 236 28/29 147/156 2:49:34 12:57
430 Jon Slock M3039 237 38/40 148/156 2:49:45 12:58
420 Ryan Schwartz M2029 238 34/35 149/156 2:49:53 12:58
212 Brianna Ballard F2029 239 34/36 90/114 2:51:29 13:05
292 Kristina Herman Hill F3039 240 35/45 91/114 2:51:32 13:06
315 Heather Kiehne F4049 241 17/25 92/114 2:52:03 13:08
399 Connie Quarnstrom F4049 242 18/25 93/114 2:52:03 13:08
327 Diane Larson F4049 243 19/25 94/114 2:52:41 13:11
503 Susan Pauling F3039 244 36/45 95/114 2:52:45 13:11
215 Patricia Beety F4049 245 20/25 96/114 2:52:47 13:11
434 Amy Sonquist F3039 246 37/45 97/114 2:52:56 13:12
260 Chad Eichers M3039 247 39/40 150/156 2:53:21 13:14
342 Heidi Lea McCabe F4049 248 21/25 98/114 2:53:33 13:15
319 Tricia Kloeckl F4049 249 22/25 99/114 2:53:33 13:15
385 Christopher Paar M3039 250 40/40 151/156 2:53:40 13:15
368 Susie Nanney F4049 251 23/25 100/114 2:53:49 13:16
431 Jeanelle Soland F3039 252 38/45 101/114 2:57:19 13:32
444 Jessica Stomski F2029 253 35/36 102/114 2:58:20 13:37
354 Chris Miernicki M2029 254 35/35 152/156 2:58:56 13:40
370 Kathryn Narog F3039 255 39/45 103/114 2:59:09 13:41
282 Lisa Hagerty F3039 256 40/45 104/114 2:59:24 13:42
428 John Sjaastad M4049 257 46/47 153/156 2:59:32 13:42
216 Doug Belden M4049 258 47/47 154/156 2:59:45 13:43
324 Robb Lageson M5059 259 29/29 155/156 3:05:09 14:08
374 Linda Nelson F5059 260 7/8 105/114 3:05:10 14:08
310 Jackie Keepers F3039 261 41/45 106/114 3:05:16 14:09
333 Elizabeth Lindow F3039 262 42/45 107/114 3:05:34 14:10
259 Amy Eichers F3039 263 43/45 108/114 3:09:24 14:27
424 Anne Marie Sellenrick F2029 264 36/36 109/114 3:10:38 14:33
322 Jeanne Labore F5059 265 8/8 110/114 3:10:54 14:34
272 Kimberli Fowler F4049 266 24/25 111/114 3:11:31 14:37
351 Lisa Meyer F4049 267 25/25 112/114 3:11:31 14:37
302 Jennifer Ingersoll F3039 268 44/45 113/114 3:11:46 14:38
396 Sandra Powell F3039 269 45/45 114/114 3:12:11 14:40
221 Peter Blewett M70UP 270 1/1 156/156 3:32:58 16:15

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after