Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Searchable Results

Individual finishers ONLY. See other results for relays and/or non-finisher splits.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,478
Number of females:
522
Number of males:
956
Average time:
4:36:13

Info

April 25, 2004 in Oklahoma City, OK

  • event email:

Results By

Searchable Results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Conor Holt 2:22:54
    2. David MacLennan 2:36:58
    3. Pete Jaeger 2:38:26
    4. Adam Cohen 2:39:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 2:41:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Tracy Evans 3:13:55
    2. Bethany Walker 3:19:28
    3. Teresa Froese 3:23:04
    4. Deana Miller 3:23:51
    5. Jennifer Broton 3:24:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit 15ksplit 21ksplit 27ksplit 32ksplit TIME PACE
1 Conor Holt M3034 1 1/66 1/956 2:22:54 33:29 50:51 1:11:33 1:30:28 1:48:47 2:22:54 5:27
525 David MacLennan M4044 2 1/103 2/956 2:36:58 35:30 53:52 1:16:10 1:37:18 1:58:17 2:36:58 6:00
424 Pete Jaeger M3034 3 2/66 3/956 2:38:26 37:11 56:25 1:19:19 1:40:26 2:00:56 2:38:26 6:03
1104 Adam Cohen M3539 4 1/92 4/956 2:39:59 37:40 57:17 1:20:52 1:42:02 2:03:01 2:39:59 6:07
4592 Jack Tracy II M2024 5 1/40 5/956 2:41:34 36:55 56:15 1:19:02 1:40:00 2:00:19 2:41:34 6:10
4235 Allen Thompson M0119 6 1/17 6/956 2:42:18 37:40 57:16 1:20:40 1:42:02 2:03:02 2:42:18 6:12
991 Kacey Miller M2024 7 2/40 7/956 2:47:07 36:10 55:12 1:18:39 1:40:51 2:02:41 2:47:07 6:23
1054 Matthew Colbert M2529 8 1/54 8/956 2:47:36 37:35 57:16 1:21:07 1:43:50 2:06:09 2:47:39 6:24
535 Dave Dixon M3034 9 3/66 9/956 2:49:04 37:11 57:01 1:21:10 1:43:57 2:06:26 2:49:04 6:27
4218 Troy Albright M3539 10 2/92 10/956 2:51:30 38:17 58:51 1:23:15 1:46:12 2:08:42 2:51:35 6:33
1045 Luis Esteva M3034 11 4/66 11/956 2:52:11 38:17 58:51 1:23:16 1:46:13 2:08:51 2:52:12 6:35
812 Chris Castorena M0119 12 2/17 12/956 2:52:26 38:37 59:16 1:24:00 1:46:55 2:09:45 2:52:27 6:35
1031 Bill Means M3539 13 3/92 13/956 2:57:35 37:57 58:28 1:22:58 1:45:39 2:08:44 2:57:35 6:47
679 Steve Bremner M4549 14 1/95 14/956 2:57:52 40:22 1:02:07 1:27:30 1:50:49 2:14:13 2:57:52 6:48
529 Dusty Morris M3034 15 5/66 15/956 2:58:07 41:50 1:03:21 1:28:59 1:52:50 2:16:04 2:58:10 6:48
182 Scott Case M3034 16 6/66 16/956 2:58:09 41:47 1:03:20 1:28:59 1:52:50 2:16:04 2:58:11 6:48
464 Kenjiro Uno M2024 17 3/40 17/956 2:58:31 39:46 1:00:49 1:25:50 1:49:17 2:13:41 2:58:34 6:49
1023 Willie Pittenger M5054 18 1/70 18/956 2:58:40 41:00 1:02:21 1:28:36 1:52:13 2:15:22 2:58:41 6:49
1057 Kevin Rassier M4549 19 2/95 19/956 2:58:45 40:40 1:02:36 1:28:46 1:52:36 2:15:42 2:58:46 6:50
1178 Lukas Temer M3034 20 7/66 20/956 2:59:17 41:48 1:03:21 1:28:59 1:52:51 2:16:04 2:59:17 6:51
4493 Marcos Portilla M2529 21 2/54 21/956 2:59:32 36:34 56:57 1:22:22 1:46:43 2:11:21 2:59:32 6:51
970 Richard Leiboult M4549 22 3/95 22/956 2:59:40 40:56 1:02:15 1:27:30 1:50:42 2:14:34 2:59:42 6:52
647 John Oseland M3539 23 4/92 23/956 2:59:39 41:47 1:03:21 1:28:59 1:52:50 2:16:05 2:59:43 6:52
699 Ben Cheek M3034 24 8/66 24/956 3:02:23 41:00 1:02:30 1:28:29 1:52:26 2:16:04 3:02:31 6:58
968 Stephen Apel M3034 25 9/66 25/956 3:02:47 41:49 1:03:23 1:29:23 1:54:06 2:18:12 3:02:47 6:59
319 Michael Romito M3539 26 5/92 26/956 3:03:01 39:41 1:01:05 1:26:14 1:50:26 2:14:38 3:03:01 6:59
643 William Hynes M3539 27 6/92 27/956 3:04:11 42:29 1:04:29 1:31:56 1:55:47 2:19:00 3:04:13 7:02
320 Dave Emerson M4549 28 4/95 28/956 3:05:05 42:27 1:04:42 1:31:57 1:56:15 2:20:18 3:05:05 7:04
506 Rafael Martinez M4549 29 5/95 29/956 3:06:43 43:31 1:06:40 1:33:43 1:59:04 2:23:27 3:06:47 7:08
1156 Russell Allison M3539 30 7/92 30/956 3:09:12 46:27 1:10:25 1:37:58 2:02:39 2:26:18 3:09:35 7:14
763 Todd Lehman M2529 31 3/54 31/956 3:09:43 43:22 1:06:20 1:33:35 1:59:01 2:23:24 3:09:46 7:15
325 Brian Hasenbauer M3034 32 10/66 32/956 3:09:46 44:04 1:07:00 1:34:02 1:59:05 2:23:24 3:09:47 7:15
4473 Donnie Harris M4549 33 6/95 33/956 3:09:57 46:59 1:10:45 1:37:18 2:02:04 2:24:45 3:10:10 7:16
224 Giovanni Petris M4044 34 2/103 34/956 3:10:12 44:11 1:06:53 1:33:41 1:59:06 2:23:41 3:10:23 7:16
957 Jeff Miller M3539 35 8/92 35/956 3:11:00 41:23 1:04:23 1:30:49 1:57:36 2:22:26 3:11:00 7:18
1179 Jozef Jamrich M3034 36 11/66 36/956 3:11:00 44:00 1:07:09 1:34:18 1:59:27 2:24:30 3:11:02 7:18
600 Paul Bajich M3539 37 9/92 37/956 3:11:19 43:57 1:06:31 1:33:48 1:59:06 2:24:07 3:11:19 7:18
1043 Byron Hanes M3034 38 12/66 38/956 3:11:17 44:08 1:06:58 1:34:03 1:59:25 2:24:30 3:11:21 7:18
1098 Michael Rassier M5054 39 2/70 39/956 3:12:10 44:16 1:07:16 1:35:00 2:00:22 2:25:15 3:12:12 7:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit 15ksplit 21ksplit 27ksplit 32ksplit TIME PACE
775 Steve Brammer M5054 40 3/70 40/956 3:12:17 41:55 1:04:24 1:31:18 1:57:12 2:23:26 3:12:19 7:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after