Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,658
Number of females:
1,840
Number of males:
817
Average time:
2:25:25

Info

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
726 Terres Hendren F3034 1699 162/255 1018/1841 2:29:25 11:25
4468 Cynthia Mathai F2024 1700 137/167 1019/1841 2:29:25 11:25
350 John Cox M4044 1701 80/85 681/817 2:29:25 11:25
3830 Jaimi Graves F2529 1702 188/268 1020/1841 2:29:28 11:25
4857 Grace Pugh F3034 1703 163/255 1021/1841 2:29:38 11:26
5025 Sujata Sanghvi F4044 1704 114/201 1022/1841 2:29:38 11:26
1883 Scott Willis M5054 1705 63/81 682/817 2:29:43 11:26
4925 Jessica Richter F2529 1706 189/268 1023/1841 2:29:44 11:26
3152 Bobbi Binder F6569 1707 7/20 1024/1841 2:29:47 11:27
4998 Erin Russell F2529 1708 190/268 1025/1841 2:29:50 11:27
3766 Pam Gausnell F5054 1709 74/184 1026/1841 2:29:53 11:27
4449 Lindsey Marsh F2024 1710 138/167 1027/1841 2:30:02 11:28
4327 Jennifer Lettenmaier F3034 1711 164/255 1028/1841 2:30:04 11:28
5315 Laura Thompson F2529 1712 191/268 1029/1841 2:30:11 11:28
4917 Marcy Rice F5559 1713 36/138 1030/1841 2:30:18 11:29
3468 Sherry Daggett F5559 1714 37/138 1031/1841 2:30:23 11:29
5443 Monika Weber F2024 1715 139/167 1032/1841 2:30:30 11:30
4740 Al Oppliger M75UP 1716 1/1 683/817 2:30:32 11:30
5174 Lindsey Solberg F2024 1717 140/167 1033/1841 2:30:46 11:31
5173 Erin Solberg F2529 1718 192/268 1034/1841 2:30:46 11:31
4722 Melissa O'Kelley F4549 1719 96/216 1035/1841 2:30:46 11:31
5049 Carol Schmidt F6064 1720 11/69 1036/1841 2:30:46 11:31
5551 Tina Yanagimachi F2529 1721 193/268 1037/1841 2:30:54 11:32
4499 Katy McEvoy F4549 1722 97/216 1038/1841 2:31:01 11:32
5789 Kethy Redmond F3034 1723 165/255 1039/1841 2:31:08 11:33
5788 Jim Redmond M5559 1724 40/66 684/817 2:31:11 11:33
1445 Silma Rivera-Lyons F3034 1725 166/255 1040/1841 2:31:13 11:33
4666 Debra Nelson F5054 1726 75/184 1041/1841 2:31:14 11:33
4347 Lana Lindstrom F6064 1727 12/69 1042/1841 2:31:20 11:34
5668 Marilyn Gilley F4549 1728 98/216 1043/1841 2:31:22 11:34
3201 Chris Boyd M2529 1729 101/108 685/817 2:31:24 11:34
3258 Hannah Brownlee F2529 1730 194/268 1044/1841 2:31:26 11:34
4573 Jenny Miller F3034 1731 167/255 1045/1841 2:31:26 11:34
3706 Lo Fondren F4549 1732 99/216 1046/1841 2:31:29 11:34
5899 Randy Lewis M6064 1733 29/46 686/817 2:31:30 11:34
5465 Benjamin West M2529 1734 102/108 687/817 2:31:35 11:35
3811 Anne Goode F6064 1735 13/69 1047/1841 2:31:36 11:35
5239 Odile Stout F3539 1736 169/265 1048/1841 2:31:36 11:35
5098 Liora Shefi F2529 1737 195/268 1049/1841 2:31:36 11:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3260 Christian Bruhn M3539 1738 109/122 688/817 2:31:42 11:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after