Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3822 Bobby Dickerson M5054 115 5/94 95/871 1:39:47 49:28 1:41:41 7:46
3669 Brian Ezzell M2024 116 13/81 96/871 1:40:51 51:16 1:41:55 7:47
3278 Brad Stocker M3539 117 10/122 97/871 1:38:42 49:20 1:41:59 7:47
3648 David Neuhauser M3034 118 20/131 98/871 1:40:45 50:46 1:42:03 7:48
4233 Mario Sena M3539 119 11/122 99/871 1:41:11 48:08 1:42:03 7:48
3426 Bob Hayes M4549 120 9/108 100/871 1:41:58 48:36 1:42:10 7:48
4986 Carlie Siner F2024 121 4/166 21/1127 1:42:12 46:10 1:42:12 7:48
10007 UNKNOWN RUNNER - NOAGE 122 1/8 101/871 1:42:10 46:10 1:42:13 7:48
5035 Purcell Peterson M4549 123 10/108 102/871 1:41:49 48:06 1:42:14 7:48
4824 Reiner Van Gordon F2024 124 5/166 22/1127 1:41:44 46:39 1:42:15 7:48
4585 Sara Hunninghake F2024 125 6/166 23/1127 1:42:09 48:12 1:42:17 7:49
3976 Robyn Winger F3034 126 5/174 24/1127 1:40:25 48:45 1:42:17 7:49
5132 Dick Beardsley M5054 127 6/94 103/871 1:42:14 48:58 1:42:17 7:49
4372 Meredyth Reither F3034 128 6/174 25/1127 1:41:08 48:51 1:42:21 7:49
3847 Charles Ferrell M2529 129 17/100 104/871 1:41:07 49:25 1:42:36 7:50
4196 Peter Drenkow M2024 130 14/81 105/871 1:40:33 48:31 1:42:36 7:50
4128 WARREN PHILLIPS M2024 131 15/81 106/871 1:40:57 48:52 1:42:39 7:50
4005 Dace Caldwell F2529 132 8/220 26/1127 1:41:28 50:19 1:42:41 7:50
4431 James Terhune M3034 133 21/131 107/871 1:41:23 49:39 1:42:46 7:51
4803 Timothy Altendorf M4549 134 11/108 108/871 1:41:53 52:43 1:42:53 7:51
5128 Diane Fernandez F3034 135 7/174 27/1127 1:41:33 49:03 1:42:54 7:51
3449 Andy Flesher M4549 136 12/108 109/871 1:41:27 49:09 1:43:15 7:53
4225 Nicole Byrum F2024 137 7/166 28/1127 1:42:23 49:24 1:43:17 7:53
3860 Darryl Ward M4549 138 13/108 110/871 1:43:24 49:37 1:43:37 7:55
5106 Jara Jurek F2529 139 9/220 29/1127 1:43:12 50:43 1:43:43 7:55
4322 Mark Green M3539 140 12/122 111/871 1:43:42 45:34 1:43:53 7:56
5090 Keith Grant M3034 141 22/131 112/871 1:43:03 51:09 1:43:55 7:56
4510 Sheryl Weatherford F4044 142 3/156 30/1127 1:43:52 48:17 1:44:00 7:56
3446 Shon Moynihan M3539 143 13/122 113/871 1:43:47 47:12 1:44:05 7:57
3968 Bill Archibald M5054 144 7/94 114/871 1:44:04 47:47 1:44:06 7:57
4499 Carl Dye M0119 145 9/17 115/871 1:44:02 46:58 1:44:09 7:57
4407 Laura Clay F4044 146 4/156 31/1127 1:43:55 48:20 1:44:20 7:58
3758 Steven Tarchala M0119 147 10/17 116/871 1:42:12 53:10 1:44:20 7:58
4267 Bradley Scheer M3034 148 23/131 117/871 1:41:29 52:36 1:44:27 7:59
4999 Dewayne Hall M4549 149 14/108 118/871 1:44:30 46:53 1:44:42 8:00
3969 Charles Geister III M4549 150 15/108 119/871 1:44:54 48:43 1:44:56 8:01
4250 Jorge Charneco M3034 151 24/131 120/871 1:44:26 49:25 1:44:57 8:01
4144 Joedon Hughes M2024 152 16/81 121/871 1:43:50 48:00 1:44:58 8:01
3630 Denise Smart F4044 153 5/156 32/1127 1:44:47 48:06 1:45:04 8:01
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3992 Jodi Bass F2529 154 10/220 33/1127 1:44:25 49:24 1:45:09 8:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after