Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4837 Victoria Masten F2024 1125 108/166 512/1127 2:16:32 1:02:21 2:16:50 10:27
4697 Emily Madden F4044 1126 74/156 513/1127 2:14:08 1:04:08 2:16:50 10:27
3978 Bruce Brown M6064 1127 13/27 614/871 2:15:41 1:03:21 2:16:58 10:27
3567 Mary McGroarty F4044 1128 75/156 514/1127 2:14:24 1:07:59 2:16:58 10:27
4445 Anissa Mcguire F3539 1129 75/162 515/1127 2:14:59 1:04:51 2:16:59 10:27
3616 Phil Ashley M4549 1130 82/108 615/871 2:13:30 1:05:51 2:17:02 10:28
4524 Jodi Elderton F4549 1131 37/97 516/1127 2:14:25 1:04:08 2:17:08 10:28
4758 Kandi Trace F3034 1132 76/174 517/1127 2:14:24 1:04:15 2:17:08 10:28
3940 Collen Godfrey M2529 1133 75/100 616/871 2:13:42 1:05:27 2:17:13 10:28
4745 Debra Simmons F3539 1134 76/162 518/1127 2:15:06 1:06:55 2:17:13 10:28
3177 Rebecca Goza F3539 1135 77/162 519/1127 2:15:07 1:06:55 2:17:13 10:29
3753 Dan Ekstrand M2024 1136 64/81 617/871 2:14:44 1:06:16 2:17:15 10:29
3419 Heather Gleason F3034 1137 77/174 520/1127 2:14:43 1:07:58 2:17:17 10:29
3773 Aimee McDan Iel F3034 1138 78/174 521/1127 2:14:44 1:07:59 2:17:17 10:29
3004 JANELLE CLABORN F2529 1139 100/220 522/1127 2:13:17 1:05:09 2:17:17 10:29
4249 Michelle Harris F2529 1140 101/220 523/1127 2:13:18 1:05:09 2:17:18 10:29
3002 Kelly WIENSTROER F2529 1141 102/220 524/1127 2:13:20 1:05:09 2:17:19 10:29
4361 John Schaffitzel M3034 1142 98/131 618/871 2:15:16 1:06:24 2:17:24 10:29
4426 Michael Walker M4549 1143 83/108 619/871 2:17:13 58:58 2:17:25 10:29
3751 Kurt Ekstrand M4549 1144 84/108 620/871 2:14:56 1:06:16 2:17:27 10:30
5198 Josh Banta M2024 1145 65/81 621/871 2:14:56 1:06:16 2:17:27 10:30
3617 Shawna Garcia F2024 1146 109/166 525/1127 2:14:49 1:05:10 2:17:31 10:30
3694 Jessica Heersink F2024 1147 110/166 526/1127 2:14:51 1:05:10 2:17:33 10:30
3240 Lindsay Stewart F0119 1148 24/34 527/1127 2:14:47 1:04:10 2:17:35 10:30
3657 Jordan Fraser F2024 1149 111/166 528/1127 2:14:25 1:07:39 2:17:38 10:30
3780 Bob Fraser M5054 1150 60/94 622/871 2:14:23 1:07:38 2:17:39 10:30
5165 Tracy Peck F3539 1151 78/162 529/1127 2:14:15 1:03:23 2:17:41 10:31
4889 Bob Winters M5559 1152 40/61 623/871 2:16:39 1:04:39 2:17:41 10:31
5190 Ann Chalmers F5054 1153 18/67 530/1127 2:14:48 1:04:32 2:17:43 10:31
4911 Sean Ferrell M3539 1154 92/122 624/871 2:13:15 1:08:29 2:17:44 10:31
3678 Joe Haines M4549 1155 85/108 625/871 2:16:22 1:03:14 2:17:46 10:31
5075 John Mackechnie M5054 1156 61/94 626/871 2:17:06 1:03:25 2:17:48 10:31
4512 Cindy Shelton F3539 1157 79/162 531/1127 2:17:03 1:04:00 2:17:50 10:31
4417 Joel Rogalsky M3539 1158 93/122 627/871 2:14:09 1:06:26 2:17:53 10:32
4391 John Copeland M3539 1159 94/122 628/871 2:17:17 1:00:11 2:17:54 10:32
3327 Michael Allen M2529 1160 76/100 629/871 2:16:41 1:06:22 2:17:55 10:32
3092 Arlene Krebsbach F5054 1161 19/67 532/1127 2:17:55 1:01:03 2:17:57 10:32
4297 Jan Goodin F3539 1162 80/162 533/1127 2:15:14 1:11:33 2:17:58 10:32
4753 Michelle Kelley F2529 1163 103/220 534/1127 2:14:24 1:08:26 2:18:12 10:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4331 Claire Kelley F2529 1164 104/220 535/1127 2:14:23 1:08:26 2:18:12 10:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after