Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1988 Gina Guntlisbergen F1924 2493 97/348 646/3845 25:44 54:39 8:48
909 Becky Vanrens F3034 2494 93/434 647/3845 26:09 54:39 8:48
5066 Tim Houge M5054 2495 142/300 1846/4025 26:53 54:39 8:48
11768 Catherine Derricks F3539 2496 103/511 648/3845 27:48 54:40 8:48
3591 Cole Hammer M0109 2497 20/219 1847/4025 25:48 54:40 8:48
5632 Curt Wilson M5054 2498 143/300 1848/4025 26:32 54:40 8:48
11900 Zachariah Landwehr M1924 2499 170/258 1849/4025 27:06 54:40 8:48
5879 Linda Bova F4044 2500 94/434 649/3845 26:51 54:40 8:48
6504 Danielle Kudick F1518 2501 61/230 650/3845 26:19 54:41 8:48
1851 Tyler Schuh M2529 2502 194/327 1850/4025 26:30 54:41 8:48
2143 Jason Strunk M2529 2503 195/327 1851/4025 29:26 54:41 8:48
2425 Lucas Trombley M3034 2504 190/332 1852/4025 26:27 54:41 8:48
7671 Kevin Gillis M2529 2505 196/327 1853/4025 25:54 54:41 8:49
6304 Angeline Jaskaniec F3034 2506 94/434 651/3845 27:07 54:41 8:49
4813 Dana Brunmeier F1518 2507 62/230 652/3845 27:11 54:41 8:49
2634 Dan Zinser M4044 2508 228/447 1854/4025 26:57 54:42 8:49
7867 Molly Daanen F3034 2509 95/434 653/3845 26:48 54:42 8:49
7533 Brenda Farrell F3539 2510 104/511 654/3845 26:24 54:43 8:49
3679 John Strutt M1012 2511 105/535 1855/4025 26:56 54:43 8:49
6956 Jeanne Nolle F4044 2512 95/434 655/3845 26:32 54:44 8:49
52 Mike Vandenbusch M6064 2513 25/96 1856/4025 26:46 54:44 8:49
11560 Adam Kuczynski M1924 2514 171/258 1857/4025 25:38 54:44 8:49
4437 Nicole Tilot F1924 2515 98/348 656/3845 27:39 54:44 8:49
6910 Mitch Klapper M1518 2516 160/244 1858/4025 25:14 54:45 8:49
5337 David Olsen M5054 2517 144/300 1859/4025 26:32 54:45 8:49
6521 Jane Lewins F4549 2518 46/259 657/3845 26:24 54:45 8:49
5980 April Neukam F2529 2519 84/416 658/3845 26:33 54:45 8:49
2842 Adam Nicklaus M1012 2520 106/535 1860/4025 26:31 54:45 8:49
6146 Louis Ledvina M5054 2521 145/300 1861/4025 25:26 54:45 8:49
6193 Christine Vanlanen F4044 2522 96/434 659/3845 27:43 54:45 8:49
1034 Mitchell Fuhrmann M1012 2523 107/535 1862/4025 26:35 54:46 8:49
5731 Mike Helgesen M5054 2524 146/300 1863/4025 26:30 54:46 8:49
3216 Adam Peronto M1314 2525 84/182 1864/4025 27:24 54:46 8:49
6761 Ida Umentum F3539 2526 105/511 660/3845 26:32 54:47 8:49
11659 Collin Anderson NODIV 2527 8/20 1865/4025 24:27 54:47 8:49
11819 Barbie Belou F1518 2528 63/230 661/3845 25:44 54:47 8:49
702 Alexander Jorgensen M1012 2529 108/535 1866/4025 25:36 54:47 8:49
1929 Kelly Demers F3539 2530 106/511 662/3845 25:31 54:47 8:49
1784 Dan Malcore M5559 2531 61/146 1867/4025 26:18 54:48 8:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
4454 Sharon Bilodeau F4044 2532 97/434 663/3845 27:16 54:48 8:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after