Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
6950 Ginger Miller F2529 3082 125/416 900/3845 28:32 57:12 9:13
2252 Amanda Phimister F1924 3083 132/348 901/3845 28:19 57:12 9:13
6104 Dale Darmody M5559 3084 75/146 2180/4025 28:28 57:13 9:13
2241 Christi Marcks F2529 3085 126/416 902/3845 28:19 57:13 9:13
5293 Heather Milton F3539 3086 145/511 903/3845 27:29 57:14 9:13
2268 Jessica Treml F2529 3087 127/416 904/3845 28:26 57:14 9:13
4112 Rob Russell M3539 3088 254/429 2181/4025 27:01 57:14 9:13
3598 Matthew Lauscher M1012 3089 158/535 2182/4025 28:11 57:14 9:13
1657 Jack Hilbert M5054 3090 176/300 2183/4025 25:33 57:14 9:13
2630 Taryn Wirtz F1012 3091 40/553 905/3845 28:40 57:14 9:13
5829 Bruce Venne M2529 3092 222/327 2184/4025 27:59 57:14 9:13
7982 Jake Ender M1924 3093 187/258 2185/4025 29:05 57:14 9:13
7043 Tina Baye F4549 3094 68/259 906/3845 28:28 57:15 9:13
7042 Sara Baye F1518 3095 79/230 907/3845 28:29 57:15 9:13
4492 Amy Slagle F4549 3096 69/259 908/3845 28:34 57:15 9:13
4895 Amanda Detry F1518 3097 80/230 909/3845 28:28 57:15 9:13
4929 Scott Engmann M4044 3098 258/447 2186/4025 28:44 57:15 9:13
5207 Jessica Linsmeyer F3034 3099 129/434 910/3845 28:27 57:15 9:13
4854 Margaret Collett F2529 3100 128/416 911/3845 28:27 57:15 9:13
5864 Craig Aderhold M4044 3101 259/447 2187/4025 28:31 57:15 9:13
5311 Cindy Neitzke F4044 3102 123/434 912/3845 28:12 57:15 9:13
4781 Karen Bohlmann F3539 3103 146/511 913/3845 28:53 57:15 9:13
5613 Darlene Wesolowski F3034 3104 130/434 914/3845 26:14 57:15 9:13
2564 Zak Kryger M1012 3105 159/535 2188/4025 28:30 57:15 9:13
6115 Michael Grimm M3034 3106 223/332 2189/4025 26:22 57:15 9:13
2384 Lisa Stepien F4044 3107 124/434 915/3845 27:32 57:16 9:13
5791 Dave Nitka M1924 3108 188/258 2190/4025 28:08 57:16 9:13
578 Lisa Olmsted F3539 3109 147/511 916/3845 27:35 57:16 9:13
6310 Justin Koslowski M1012 3110 160/535 2191/4025 27:28 57:17 9:13
7334 Daniel Stoehr M5054 3111 177/300 2192/4025 28:58 57:17 9:13
3953 Hannah Pavek F1012 3112 41/553 917/3845 28:59 57:17 9:14
7149 Andy Sabinash M1012 3113 161/535 2193/4025 30:25 57:17 9:14
7872 Sara Andre F1924 3114 133/348 918/3845 27:31 57:18 9:14
533 Roberto Kispert M4044 3115 260/447 2194/4025 28:17 57:18 9:14
11956 Kailahn Turner F1314 3116 23/169 919/3845 28:41 57:18 9:14
7827 Douglas Muehe M2529 3117 223/327 2195/4025 27:11 57:18 9:14
6737 Deeann Reece F4044 3118 125/434 920/3845 28:35 57:18 9:14
6738 Andrew Rowell M2529 3119 224/327 2196/4025 27:13 57:18 9:14
4915 Bri Drake F1518 3120 81/230 921/3845 28:20 57:18 9:14
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
6759 Mollie Trager F1518 3121 82/230 922/3845 29:05 57:19 9:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after