Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,658
Number of females:
1,840
Number of males:
817
Average time:
2:25:25

Info

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3045 Priscilla Anderson F3034 114 5/255 24/1841 1:35:04 7:16
3100 John Barry M5559 115 1/66 91/817 1:35:06 7:16
3702 Jay Flora M4549 116 12/87 92/817 1:35:10 7:16
4457 Jeramy Martin M3034 117 16/118 93/817 1:35:19 7:17
3592 Brian Eccles M3034 118 17/118 94/817 1:35:19 7:17
4216 Corey King F2024 119 3/167 25/1841 1:35:21 7:17
4590 Cassandra Mitchell F3539 120 5/265 26/1841 1:35:36 7:18
4118 Aaron Johnson M3034 121 18/118 95/817 1:35:36 7:18
3716 C.B. Fralich M3539 122 13/122 96/817 1:35:37 7:18
5471 Rick Wetherald M2529 123 20/108 97/817 1:35:41 7:19
5305 Amy Temes F2529 124 6/268 27/1841 1:35:44 7:19
3348 Patrick Chinn M3539 125 14/122 98/817 1:35:44 7:19
3880 Jason Hagan M3034 126 19/118 99/817 1:35:51 7:19
5958 Davey Jackson M3034 127 20/118 100/817 1:35:57 7:20
5940 Scott Svetal M19UN 128 6/23 101/817 1:36:00 7:20
3623 Emily Eng F2529 129 7/268 28/1841 1:36:04 7:20
5041 Steve Schellenberg M3034 130 21/118 102/817 1:36:04 7:20
5492 Chad Wikander M3539 131 15/122 103/817 1:36:05 7:21
5981 Zack Jones M3034 132 22/118 104/817 1:36:05 7:21
3093 Kirsten Barnett F4044 133 5/201 29/1841 1:36:08 7:21
5352 Chris Turek M3034 134 23/118 105/817 1:36:10 7:21
5679 Tod Harris M4044 135 14/85 106/817 1:36:11 7:21
3023 Travis Allen M2529 136 21/108 107/817 1:36:13 7:21
3082 Scott Baker M3539 137 16/122 108/817 1:36:29 7:22
4289 Richard Lari M5054 138 7/81 109/817 1:36:33 7:23
3323 Brendon Cechovic M2529 139 22/108 110/817 1:36:35 7:23
3383 Shane Clifton M2024 140 10/56 111/817 1:36:36 7:23
3303 Wesley Cardwell M3034 141 24/118 112/817 1:36:42 7:23
4485 John McCarty M4549 142 13/87 113/817 1:36:47 7:24
5614 Andrew Burke M19UN 143 7/23 114/817 1:36:51 7:24
4065 Amanda Husted F2024 144 4/167 30/1841 1:36:53 7:24
3699 Natalie Flindt F3034 145 6/255 31/1841 1:36:58 7:25
5165 Jeb Smythe M4549 146 14/87 115/817 1:36:58 7:25
5918 Aron Sather M4044 147 15/85 116/817 1:37:00 7:25
4823 Christopher Philpott M5054 148 8/81 117/817 1:37:02 7:25
5914 James Breen M3539 149 17/122 118/817 1:37:04 7:25
3884 James Haines M4044 150 16/85 119/817 1:37:08 7:25
4011 Jacob Holcombe M2529 151 23/108 120/817 1:37:11 7:26
3057 Beth Armstrong F4044 152 6/201 32/1841 1:37:13 7:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4568 Brett Miller M2529 153 24/108 121/817 1:37:20 7:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after