Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3448 Susan Sutton F3539 5640 303/383 1918/2558 1:03:57 2:18:58 3:52:03 1:14:17 5:06:20 5:13:36 11:58
1526 Joel Brott M3539 5641 588/680 3723/4409 58:39 2:11:04 3:40:41 1:29:30 5:10:11 5:13:37 11:58
1051 Jon Donabauer M1934 5642 1421/1637 3724/4409 58:38 2:11:04 3:40:42 1:29:30 5:10:12 5:13:37 11:58
F1650 Susan Bezdicek F3539 5643 304/383 1919/2558 1:07:13 2:23:59 3:46:40 1:24:24 5:11:03 5:13:40 11:58
1188 Brian Douville M1934 5644 1422/1637 3725/4409 1:00:22 2:06:54 3:39:12 1:29:22 5:08:34 5:13:40 11:58
4330 Trent Rogers M3539 5645 589/680 3726/4409 55:49 2:07:04 3:37:15 1:33:25 5:10:40 5:13:42 11:58
1660 Robert Jacobson M4549 5646 499/573 3727/4409 1:02:43 2:18:30 3:40:25 1:27:09 5:07:33 5:13:43 11:58
F3630 Diane Palkert F4044 5647 236/327 1920/2558 59:24 2:10:41 3:38:12 1:29:04 5:07:16 5:13:44 11:58
5506 Anton Maki M3539 5648 590/680 3728/4409 1:06:36 2:24:30 3:45:19 1:21:59 5:07:18 5:13:46 11:59
F3598 Kayln Stokes F4549 5649 153/217 1921/2558 1:03:22 2:20:17 3:47:25 1:21:58 5:09:22 5:13:48 11:59
3290 Bryan Whitson M1934 5650 1423/1637 3729/4409 1:02:05 2:19:10 3:47:00 1:21:09 5:08:09 5:13:49 11:59
F762 Pauline McJilton F3539 5651 305/383 1922/2558 1:09:26 2:22:00 3:45:00 1:24:27 5:09:26 5:13:50 11:59
1012 Mark Bliven M4549 5652 500/573 3730/4409 1:09:43 2:29:27 3:48:44 1:19:39 5:08:23 5:13:50 11:59
F114 Laura Smith F1934 5653 1064/1350 1923/2558 1:01:11 2:12:58 3:38:12 1:32:53 5:11:04 5:13:52 11:59
F113 Jenny Kane F3539 5654 306/383 1924/2558 1:01:11 2:12:59 3:38:12 1:32:53 5:11:05 5:13:52 11:59
F2824 Erica Zeman F1934 5655 1065/1350 1925/2558 1:06:33 2:22:05 3:48:05 1:18:43 5:06:48 5:13:56 11:59
F144 Bridget Peterson F1934 5656 1066/1350 1926/2558 1:05:19 2:21:39 3:46:19 1:20:08 5:06:27 5:13:56 11:59
5794 Tom Vesel M3539 5657 591/680 3731/4409 1:11:25 2:30:16 3:49:53 1:19:44 5:09:37 5:13:58 11:59
5932 Gary Lane M4549 5658 501/573 3732/4409 1:11:25 2:30:17 3:49:53 1:19:44 5:09:37 5:13:58 11:59
780 Douglas Cran M4044 5659 525/596 3733/4409 1:03:40 2:17:31 3:41:06 1:26:34 5:07:39 5:13:58 11:59
549 Keith Robberstad M6064 5660 91/133 3734/4409 1:02:32 2:16:38 3:43:30 1:24:00 5:07:30 5:13:59 11:59
1381 Timothy Whisler M5054 5661 343/426 3735/4409 1:09:25 2:29:11 3:53:15 1:16:49 5:10:03 5:14:00 11:59
F1307 Laura Gulick F4044 5662 237/327 1927/2558 1:12:29 2:34:11 3:54:59 1:12:12 5:07:10 5:14:00 11:59
1466 Joshua Tharaldson M3539 5663 592/680 3736/4409 58:22 2:11:38 3:40:59 1:30:59 5:11:58 5:14:02 11:59
F954 Christa Buenting F4044 5664 238/327 1928/2558 1:05:54 2:25:00 3:49:01 1:20:28 5:09:29 5:14:06 11:59
F334 Andrea Loppnow F3539 5665 307/383 1929/2558 1:05:55 2:25:00 3:49:02 1:20:28 5:09:29 5:14:06 11:59
F3218 Briana Johnson F1934 5666 1067/1350 1930/2558 1:09:08 2:28:18 3:49:12 1:18:17 5:07:28 5:14:07 11:59
5432 Don Eaton M5559 5667 198/264 3737/4409 55:55 2:06:17 3:43:10 1:28:58 5:12:08 5:14:09 11:59
F2115 Karen Yorks F1934 5668 1068/1350 1931/2558 1:04:43 2:23:03 3:51:06 1:16:44 5:07:49 5:14:10 11:59
5486 Steve Morris M5054 5669 344/426 3738/4409 1:01:21 2:14:49 3:51:49 1:16:41 5:08:29 5:14:11 11:59
5485 Branden Tanko M1934 5670 1424/1637 3739/4409 1:01:23 2:14:51 3:51:51 1:16:42 5:08:32 5:14:12 11:59
1764 David Sunnarborg M4044 5671 526/596 3740/4409 1:04:38 2:22:26 3:46:49 1:21:18 5:08:07 5:14:12 11:59
2580 Earl Manns M4549 5672 502/573 3741/4409 1:02:17 2:15:15 3:41:57 1:26:42 5:08:38 5:14:13 12:00
F3429 Donna Fredrickson F5054 5673 85/138 1932/2558 1:07:45 2:24:29 3:45:49 1:22:21 5:08:09 5:14:15 12:00
3437 Mark Retz M1934 5674 1425/1637 3742/4409 1:03:50 2:18:32 3:45:10 1:24:00 5:09:10 5:14:16 12:00
F1569 Susan Karrmann F3539 5675 308/383 1933/2558 1:03:22 2:24:16 3:48:26 1:20:21 5:08:46 5:14:18 12:00
F2415 Abigail Hammond F4044 5676 239/327 1934/2558 1:13:20 2:35:21 3:56:58 1:10:27 5:07:24 5:14:18 12:00
4737 Ted Bujold M4044 5677 527/596 3743/4409 59:21 2:12:26 3:45:29 1:23:40 5:09:08 5:14:18 12:00
F1464 Tonya Brandt F4044 5678 240/327 1935/2558 1:07:32 2:24:40 3:48:41 1:18:38 5:07:18 5:14:22 12:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3498 Kristi Mann F1934 5679 1069/1350 1936/2558 1:02:53 2:24:14 3:51:42 1:18:05 5:09:46 5:14:26 12:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after