Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,658
Number of females:
1,840
Number of males:
817
Average time:
2:25:25

Info

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3640 Laura Evanisko F4549 2061 140/216 1329/1841 2:58:52 13:40
5080 Chris Selnes M4044 2062 82/85 732/817 2:58:53 13:40
5081 Janet Selnes F4044 2063 157/201 1330/1841 2:58:53 13:40
4966 Paul Rohde M4549 2064 79/87 733/817 2:58:53 13:40
3404 Diane Combs F3539 2065 205/265 1331/1841 2:58:55 13:40
4223 Perry Kishaba M4549 2066 80/87 734/817 2:59:10 13:41
4916 Sidonie Rhodes F5559 2067 65/138 1332/1841 2:59:11 13:41
4873 Anne Rankin F5054 2068 95/184 1333/1841 2:59:16 13:42
3173 Jason Blyth M3034 2069 109/118 735/817 2:59:31 13:43
3223 Melissa Brewster F2529 2070 231/268 1334/1841 2:59:31 13:43
4168 Scott Kane M5054 2071 69/81 736/817 2:59:33 13:43
4281 Derick Langendoerfer M3034 2072 110/118 737/817 2:59:34 13:43
4400 Tracy Lyne F3034 2073 204/255 1335/1841 2:59:34 13:43
1860 Lee Anne Wichmann F5054 2074 96/184 1336/1841 2:59:47 13:44
5657 Erik Fisher M5054 2075 70/81 738/817 2:59:49 13:44
4010 Virginia Hoke F3034 2076 205/255 1337/1841 2:59:53 13:44
144 Sheila Bielak F5559 2077 66/138 1338/1841 2:59:55 13:44
4794 Joyen Pendowski F3034 2078 206/255 1339/1841 3:00:00 13:45
3580 Jocelyn Durland F4549 2079 141/216 1340/1841 3:00:01 13:45
4832 Katie Poff F2024 2080 158/167 1341/1841 3:00:08 13:46
5602 Beth Bonamici F5559 2081 67/138 1342/1841 3:00:14 13:46
5875 Janelle Highburger F4044 2082 158/201 1343/1841 3:00:16 13:46
3039 Amy Anderson F2529 2083 232/268 1344/1841 3:00:20 13:46
4296 Kathleen Lauinger F4549 2084 142/216 1345/1841 3:00:21 13:46
3869 Ronald Guziak M6064 2085 35/46 739/817 3:00:21 13:47
4577 Melinda Miller F3034 2086 207/255 1346/1841 3:00:30 13:47
3067 Lori Ayers F4549 2087 143/216 1347/1841 3:00:31 13:47
3193 Taressa Borawski F5054 2088 97/184 1348/1841 3:00:37 13:48
5251 Dawn Strong F4549 2089 144/216 1349/1841 3:00:43 13:48
5532 Heather Woodman F2529 2090 233/268 1350/1841 3:00:46 13:48
5976 Maile Garcia F3034 2091 208/255 1351/1841 3:00:47 13:48
5898 Michelle Gibson F3034 2092 209/255 1352/1841 3:00:47 13:48
4765 Amy Parnell F3539 2093 206/265 1353/1841 3:00:55 13:49
3619 Rebecca Elsemore F3539 2094 207/265 1354/1841 3:00:55 13:49
3231 Debra Brister F4549 2095 145/216 1355/1841 3:00:56 13:49
5064 Lynda Schwada F6064 2096 27/69 1356/1841 3:00:58 13:49
4887 Ellen Reardon F6064 2097 28/69 1357/1841 3:01:03 13:50
3302 Ceara Carder F3034 2098 210/255 1358/1841 3:01:04 13:50
5716 Nowell King F5559 2099 68/138 1359/1841 3:01:30 13:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5191 Joe Speight M6569 2100 15/17 740/817 3:01:31 13:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after