Grandma's Marathon - 2009

William A. Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Heitzman 15:24
    2. Scott Behling 16:19
    3. Jason Jorczak 16:20
    4. Matthew Waite 16:24
    5. Paul Donnelly 16:25
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:53
    2. Raynee Degrio 19:14
    3. Kelly Keeler Ramacier 19:40
    4. Jacqueline Thaemert 19:43
    5. Laura Hughes 19:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
583 John Stingle M1318 132 29/64 107/508 23:57 23:39 7:37
592 Patrick Olson M3539 133 10/46 108/508 23:48 23:40 7:38
164 Derek Johnson M1934 134 35/153 109/508 23:47 23:40 7:38
249 Ryan Zylstra M1934 135 36/153 110/508 23:49 23:41 7:38
617 Jason Kuhnly M1934 136 37/153 111/508 23:48 23:41 7:38
1680 Jessica Wells F1934 137 7/292 26/777 23:52 23:42 7:38
566 Malcolm Macaulay M5559 138 4/27 112/508 24:01 23:43 7:38
349 Jake Samuelson M1318 139 30/64 113/508 23:57 23:44 7:39
1014 Ellen Anderson F1934 140 8/292 27/777 24:11 23:45 7:39
1793 Harper McCauley F1318 141 11/81 28/777 24:29 23:46 7:39
490 Nathan Peterson M1934 142 38/153 114/508 24:02 23:47 7:40
1129 Madeleine Holker F1318 143 12/81 29/777 23:56 23:47 7:40
1795 Hailey Hassel F1318 144 13/81 30/777 24:30 23:47 7:40
1144 Shelly Marette F4549 145 5/64 31/777 23:51 23:48 7:40
1166 Mary Moline F5054 146 2/53 32/777 23:54 23:49 7:40
1604 Annika Peterson F0112 147 2/54 33/777 24:03 23:49 7:40
1149 Brooke Kirkham F1318 148 14/81 34/777 23:54 23:52 7:41
148 Nathan Phelps M3539 149 11/46 115/508 24:02 23:54 7:42
316 Derrek French M0112 150 3/43 116/508 24:05 23:54 7:42
1172 Stacy Orlett F1934 151 9/292 35/777 23:59 23:54 7:42
563 Andrew Elliott M1318 152 31/64 117/508 24:32 23:54 7:42
479 Daniel Johnson M1934 153 39/153 118/508 24:04 23:56 7:43
149 Josh Funk M1934 154 40/153 119/508 24:00 23:57 7:43
298 Milo Rasmussen M5559 155 5/27 120/508 24:29 24:00 7:44
626 Robert Karwath Jr. M4549 156 11/39 121/508 24:06 24:04 7:45
55 Brandon Williams M3539 157 12/46 122/508 24:28 24:05 7:45
599 Troy Rasch M1934 158 41/153 123/508 24:33 24:09 7:47
525 John Gottschald M1934 159 42/153 124/508 25:22 24:09 7:47
375 Michael Benko M5054 160 10/35 125/508 24:56 24:09 7:47
403 Kelly Schuller M4044 161 9/43 126/508 24:30 24:09 7:47
303 Dennis Jabs M5559 162 6/27 127/508 24:22 24:10 7:47
439 Kyle Pederson M1934 163 43/153 128/508 24:31 24:11 7:47
1583 Sidney Beaumaster F1318 164 15/81 36/777 24:17 24:11 7:47
562 Jonathan Elliott M1318 165 32/64 129/508 24:48 24:11 7:48
614 Brian Daugherty M5054 166 11/35 130/508 24:15 24:12 7:48
1913 Cami Thompson F4549 167 6/64 37/777 24:46 24:13 7:48
1514 Michelle Corcoran F3539 168 3/95 38/777 24:24 24:13 7:48
88 Austin Webber M0112 169 4/43 131/508 24:23 24:14 7:48
450 Mikhail Skalisky M1318 170 33/64 132/508 24:27 24:14 7:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
1506 Dawn Torrel F3539 171 4/95 39/777 24:22 24:15 7:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after