Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee

7-10 age division

Summary

Number of finishers:
153
Number of females:
87
Number of males:
66
Average time:
24:14

Info

May 5, 2012 in Waunakee, WI

Results By

7-10 age division - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Cole Kettner 15:29
    2. Byrne Dobrient 16:16
    3. Alex Hoopes 17:35
    4. Parker Stedman 17:51
    5. Christopher Herrin 18:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Emma Bertz 16:35
    2. Elsa Stedman 16:58
    3. Gabriela Pierobon Mays 17:14
    4. Kyleigh Allen 17:30
    5. Susie Kettner 17:36

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
576 Mary Fadele F0710 20 11/88 11/88 19:05
703 Erin Price F0710 21 12/88 12/88 19:12
663 Molly McCormick F0710 22 13/88 13/88 19:15
687 Henry Noyes M0710 23 10/67 10/67 19:18
507 Emily Anderson F0710 24 14/88 14/88 19:19
585 Beckett Frey M0710 25 11/67 11/67 19:26
512 Riley Armstrong F0710 26 15/88 15/88 19:34
624 Gretchen Johnson F0710 27 16/88 16/88 19:41
575 Breckin Faber M0710 28 12/67 12/67 20:04
549 Joey Correa F0710 29 17/88 17/88 20:10
652 Avery Leonard F0710 30 18/88 18/88 20:33
502 Payton Addink F0710 31 19/88 19/88 20:39
534 Oscar Best M0710 32 13/67 13/67 20:42
614 Alex Herrin M0710 33 14/67 14/67 20:45
782 Ben Wellnitz M0710 34 15/67 15/67 20:46
731 Soren Scholz M0710 35 16/67 16/67 20:51
511 Re'gan Armstrong F0710 36 20/88 20/88 20:51
697 Nicholas Peterson M0710 37 17/67 17/67 20:52
621 Sadie Jacobson F0710 38 21/88 21/88 20:54
570 Grace Ellickson F0710 39 22/88 22/88 20:59
568 Aiden Ehret M0710 40 18/67 18/67 21:02
530 Amaya Berge F0710 41 23/88 23/88 21:02
692 Christian Oppor M0710 42 19/67 19/67 21:07
603 Hannah Grindle F0710 43 24/88 24/88 21:09
763 Brendan Thompson M0710 44 20/67 20/67 21:11
728 Abi Schmeiser F0710 45 25/88 25/88 21:16
531 Venden Berge M0710 46 21/67 21/67 21:19
583 Alivia Flannery F0710 47 26/88 26/88 21:20
676 Brendan Nash M0710 48 22/67 22/67 21:23
623 August Johnson M0710 49 23/67 23/67 21:25
672 Emma Mueller F0710 50 27/88 27/88 21:26
691 Raymond Olkowski M0710 51 24/67 24/67 21:28
626 Noah Jost M0710 52 25/67 25/67 21:37
790 Sophia Wilck F0710 53 28/88 28/88 21:45
699 Savannah Philo F0710 54 29/88 29/88 21:48
756 Kristen Stott F0710 55 30/88 30/88 21:53
684 Grace Nemeth F0710 56 31/88 31/88 21:59
776 Tess Wagner F0710 57 32/88 32/88 22:07
580 Joel Fenley M0710 58 26/67 26/67 22:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
597 Sofia Gonzalez F0710 59 33/88 33/88 22:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after