Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1332 Brian McFadden M1934 4543 1197/1637 3103/4409 55:30 2:00:31 3:26:41 1:19:51 4:46:32 4:48:52 11:02
4511 Scott Munos M3539 4544 511/680 3104/4409 1:02:06 2:14:06 3:29:22 1:13:49 4:43:10 4:48:53 11:02
1816 John Gonyea M4044 4545 450/596 3105/4409 54:36 2:01:08 3:26:29 1:20:15 4:46:44 4:48:54 11:02
F79 Carolyn Mather F5559 4546 26/68 1441/2558 50:25 1:53:25 3:33:43 1:15:07 4:48:50 4:48:55 11:02
F3425 Blair Schlichte F1934 4547 822/1350 1442/2558 1:00:42 2:12:55 3:29:33 1:13:54 4:43:26 4:48:55 11:02
F1864 Mary Lindberg F1934 4548 823/1350 1443/2558 1:00:05 2:08:40 3:26:40 1:17:03 4:43:43 4:48:56 11:02
F764 Kirstin Nielsen F3539 4549 233/383 1444/2558 59:14 2:12:25 3:32:27 1:11:40 4:44:06 4:48:58 11:02
5360 Jim Ranweiler M1934 4550 1198/1637 3106/4409 59:27 2:11:01 3:31:31 1:14:09 4:45:39 4:48:59 11:02
1875 Brian Henning M1934 4551 1199/1637 3107/4409 59:15 2:12:41 3:32:15 1:14:22 4:46:37 4:49:01 11:02
4214 David Wishart M5054 4552 267/426 3108/4409 56:54 2:01:57 3:11:11 1:34:00 4:45:11 4:49:01 11:02
1911 Steven Busby M5054 4553 268/426 3109/4409 55:36 2:03:01 3:28:33 1:17:06 4:45:38 4:49:01 11:02
2652 Martin Paavola M1934 4554 1200/1637 3110/4409 54:13 1:58:26 3:21:49 1:20:55 4:42:43 4:49:03 11:02
335 Timothy Johnsen M1934 4555 1201/1637 3111/4409 54:48 1:57:31 3:12:04 1:32:48 4:44:52 4:49:04 11:02
426 Mitchell Haag M1934 4556 1202/1637 3112/4409 59:50 2:08:53 3:27:36 1:15:24 4:42:59 4:49:07 11:02
2171 Kenneth Sortedahl Ii M4044 4557 451/596 3113/4409 57:04 2:03:40 3:21:02 1:22:59 4:44:00 4:49:08 11:02
1164 Justin Waldron M1934 4558 1203/1637 3114/4409 56:22 1:59:30 3:21:35 1:24:17 4:45:51 4:49:09 11:02
F952 Jennifer Farnham F3539 4559 234/383 1445/2558 1:00:10 2:10:54 3:27:09 1:17:32 4:44:40 4:49:09 11:02
5109 John Pleasants M5559 4560 149/264 3115/4409 1:00:32 2:12:45 3:29:19 1:16:18 4:45:36 4:49:10 11:02
4280 David Pothast M4044 4561 452/596 3116/4409 56:13 2:08:03 3:27:28 1:18:49 4:46:16 4:49:15 11:02
F1045 Monique Aune F1934 4562 824/1350 1446/2558 1:06:13 2:19:25 3:36:07 1:05:10 4:41:17 4:49:16 11:02
5723 Jim Devaney M6064 4563 61/133 3117/4409 1:05:21 2:17:28 3:35:10 1:09:55 4:45:04 4:49:16 11:02
2160 David Ryan M3539 4564 512/680 3118/4409 1:06:07 2:18:30 3:33:34 1:10:54 4:44:27 4:49:18 11:03
F1243 Amy Ryan F1934 4565 825/1350 1447/2558 1:06:08 2:18:30 3:33:33 1:10:55 4:44:28 4:49:18 11:03
F104 Dawn Griffin F3539 4566 235/383 1448/2558 1:01:09 2:09:35 3:24:20 1:19:28 4:43:47 4:49:19 11:03
135 Douglas Griffin M4044 4567 453/596 3119/4409 1:01:10 2:09:36 3:24:20 1:19:28 4:43:48 4:49:19 11:03
F1306 Dianne Jessup F5559 4568 27/68 1449/2558 1:01:19 2:11:28 3:27:39 1:17:27 4:45:06 4:49:22 11:03
F116 Sara Malm F1934 4569 826/1350 1450/2558 1:00:10 2:16:02 3:34:20 1:12:10 4:46:30 4:49:23 11:03
4756 Lucas Lange M1934 4570 1204/1637 3120/4409 53:27 1:53:46 3:12:15 1:34:01 4:46:15 4:49:24 11:03
F670 Erin Shaughnessy F1934 4571 827/1350 1451/2558 1:02:24 2:11:48 3:30:01 1:16:32 4:46:32 4:49:25 11:03
4632 John Wood M3539 4572 513/680 3121/4409 1:01:09 2:10:53 3:29:12 1:13:46 4:42:57 4:49:29 11:03
604 Jonathan Cran M4044 4573 454/596 3122/4409 1:01:15 2:10:48 3:28:39 1:15:44 4:44:22 4:49:29 11:03
2050 Mike Eilers M3539 4574 514/680 3123/4409 58:28 2:05:34 3:29:29 1:15:39 4:45:07 4:49:31 11:03
F3543 Heidi Polzin F1934 4575 828/1350 1452/2558 55:08 2:05:13 3:34:31 1:12:34 4:47:05 4:49:32 11:03
F3045 Joetta Johnson F1934 4576 829/1350 1453/2558 1:01:59 2:11:21 3:26:37 1:16:07 4:42:43 4:49:33 11:03
F621 Terry Miller F4549 4577 114/217 1454/2558 56:46 2:04:43 3:23:07 1:23:06 4:46:12 4:49:34 11:03
F524 Holly Wilde F1934 4578 830/1350 1455/2558 58:29 2:06:58 3:27:52 1:18:08 4:46:00 4:49:39 11:03
1205 Richard Hoffman M1218 4579 39/46 3124/4409 1:00:02 2:09:16 3:23:42 1:22:50 4:46:32 4:49:40 11:03
2530 Mark Gustafson M4549 4580 423/573 3125/4409 1:06:13 2:19:35 3:34:07 1:08:07 4:42:13 4:49:40 11:03
1455 Richard Hoffman M4044 4581 455/596 3126/4409 1:00:01 2:09:15 3:23:42 1:22:50 4:46:31 4:49:40 11:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4275 Joshua Trevorrow M1934 4582 1205/1637 3127/4409 1:01:31 2:16:54 3:34:11 1:13:36 4:47:47 4:49:42 11:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after