Eugene Marathon - 2011

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,884
Number of females:
2,571
Number of males:
1,313
Average time:
2:19:32

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Tommy Greenless 1:05:23
    2. Kevin Castille 1:06:57
    3. Kameron Ulmer 1:07:25
    4. Nicholas Johnson 1:07:37
    5. Erik Barkhaus 1:08:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Bria Wetsch 1:16:58
    2. Andrija Barker-Mccur 1:17:36
    3. Marci Klimek 1:18:55
    4. Helen Rarick 1:21:51
    5. Pam Bradbury 1:21:52

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK TIME PACE
4032 Emily Brown F2024 1551 110/280 761/2571 56:53 9:10 89 2:04:36 9:31
7652 Shereen Beilstein F3034 1552 164/413 762/2571 1:00:08 9:41 174 2:04:37 9:31
7440 Jennifer McManaway F3539 1553 115/363 763/2571 58:57 9:30 107 2:04:37 9:31
7651 Paul Beilstein M3034 1554 141/221 791/1313 1:00:09 9:41 153 2:04:37 9:31
4745 Allana Morrison F2024 1555 111/280 764/2571 1:00:20 9:43 132 2:04:38 9:31
4828 Micaela Sicroff F2024 1556 112/280 765/2571 1:00:21 9:43 133 2:04:38 9:31
7442 Gabino Juan M3539 1557 128/189 792/1313 55:14 8:54 101 2:04:40 9:31
4823 Katy Severe F2529 1558 138/381 766/2571 59:29 9:35 140 2:04:41 9:32
1647 Andrew Sherman M3034 1559 142/221 793/1313 56:53 9:10 125 2:04:42 9:32
4262 Jason Spies M3034 1560 143/221 794/1313 56:53 9:10 124 2:04:42 9:32
6074 April White F3034 1561 165/413 767/2571 1:00:38 9:46 183 2:04:43 9:32
7266 Kerry Cotter M4549 1562 79/121 795/1313 55:42 8:58 66 2:04:43 9:32
2456 Kenna Papen F2024 1563 113/280 768/2571 1:01:28 9:54 146 2:04:46 9:32
4655 Lauren King F2529 1564 139/381 769/2571 59:55 9:39 150 2:04:47 9:32
4580 Liza Greene F3539 1565 116/363 770/2571 1:02:30 10:04 159 2:04:48 9:32
5197 Jessica Perlenfein F3034 1566 166/413 771/2571 58:18 9:23 152 2:04:57 9:33
6143 Renee Desitter F2024 1567 114/280 772/2571 58:58 9:30 118 2:04:57 9:33
5657 Janae Smith F2529 1568 140/381 773/2571 1:01:33 9:55 172 2:04:57 9:33
5036 Jeffery Anderson M0119 1569 32/51 796/1313 58:19 9:23 32 2:04:58 9:33
3941 Ted Roduner M3539 1570 129/189 797/1313 1:00:31 9:45 138 2:04:58 9:33
5957 Katey Monteith F2024 1571 115/280 774/2571 59:28 9:35 124 2:04:58 9:33
5956 Karen Monteith F4549 1572 66/255 775/2571 59:29 9:35 67 2:05:00 9:33
4903 Ed Williams M5559 1573 42/89 798/1313 59:26 9:34 43 2:05:01 9:33
5146 Lisa Kovacevic F3034 1574 167/413 776/2571 58:20 9:24 153 2:05:03 9:33
4964 Erin House F2529 1575 141/381 777/2571 56:32 9:06 94 2:05:04 9:33
7642 David Barringer M4044 1576 115/172 799/1313 57:07 9:12 103 2:05:05 9:33
7124 Amy Taylor F3539 1577 117/363 778/2571 59:04 9:31 110 2:05:07 9:33
5658 Kade Smith M3034 1578 144/221 800/1313 59:54 9:39 151 2:05:09 9:34
3905 Nicole Maroney F0119 1579 31/72 779/2571 1:01:07 9:51 35 2:05:10 9:34
4377 Yuko Phan F4549 1580 67/255 780/2571 59:02 9:30 63 2:05:11 9:34
6861 Leigh Lemhouse F2024 1581 116/280 781/2571 56:51 9:09 86 2:05:12 9:34
5151 Mark Lardie M5054 1582 70/123 801/1313 56:48 9:09 60 2:05:13 9:34
5767 Ashley Battis F2024 1583 117/280 782/2571 1:02:06 10:00 154 2:05:15 9:34
7647 Ryan Smith M0119 1584 33/51 802/1313 57:52 9:19 31 2:05:15 9:34
4467 Jamie Cedergreen F3034 1585 168/413 783/2571 1:01:51 9:58 205 2:05:16 9:34
7660 McKenzie Ryding F0119 1586 32/72 784/2571 58:24 9:24 30 2:05:18 9:34
5410 Teresa Maxwell F3539 1587 118/363 785/2571 59:07 9:31 112 2:05:19 9:34
7774 Joshua Reid M3034 1588 145/221 803/1313 1:01:11 9:51 164 2:05:20 9:34
4775 Kristy Pflugrath F3034 1589 169/413 786/2571 59:13 9:32 167 2:05:20 9:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK TIME PACE
4704 Steve Mahoney M5559 1590 43/89 804/1313 56:45 9:08 38 2:05:21 9:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after