Eugene Marathon - 2011

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,884
Number of females:
2,571
Number of males:
1,313
Average time:
2:19:32

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Tommy Greenless 1:05:23
    2. Kevin Castille 1:06:57
    3. Kameron Ulmer 1:07:25
    4. Nicholas Johnson 1:07:37
    5. Erik Barkhaus 1:08:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Bria Wetsch 1:16:58
    2. Andrija Barker-Mccur 1:17:36
    3. Marci Klimek 1:18:55
    4. Helen Rarick 1:21:51
    5. Pam Bradbury 1:21:52

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK TIME PACE
7009 Brian Harris M5559 1027 27/89 609/1313 55:43 8:58 33 1:55:38 8:50
4840 Kimi Smith F5054 1028 20/209 419/2571 54:07 8:43 15 1:55:38 8:50
4644 Karen Jozwiak F3034 1029 95/413 420/2571 54:57 8:51 92 1:55:41 8:50
7744 Callie Harling F2024 1030 62/280 421/2571 57:49 9:19 103 1:55:41 8:50
5550 Debbie Castile F3539 1031 59/363 422/2571 55:56 9:00 72 1:55:42 8:50
3992 Arnold Raubolt M5559 1032 28/89 610/1313 55:10 8:53 30 1:55:42 8:50
4172 Brandon Bowman M2529 1033 78/135 611/1313 54:42 8:49 73 1:55:43 8:50
4536 Emily Favret F2024 1034 63/280 423/2571 54:09 8:43 57 1:55:43 8:50
7618 Adam Hryniewicki M0119 1035 29/51 612/1313 57:49 9:19 30 1:55:44 8:51
7409 Jeff Sharman M3539 1036 93/189 613/1313 55:56 9:00 111 1:55:45 8:51
4026 Annie Bixler F2024 1037 64/280 424/2571 52:57 8:32 38 1:55:46 8:51
3917 Matthew Mottern M3034 1038 111/221 614/1313 54:26 8:46 98 1:55:50 8:51
5313 Joshua Cavanagh M2024 1039 67/95 615/1313 56:24 9:05 67 1:55:50 8:51
4063 Roger Fink M3539 1040 94/189 616/1313 54:39 8:48 92 1:55:50 8:51
4545 Stephenie Fink F3539 1041 60/363 425/2571 54:39 8:48 57 1:55:50 8:51
4920 Eric Berg M4549 1042 56/121 617/1313 55:17 8:54 61 1:55:52 8:51
3506 Jeremy Gilmore M3034 1043 112/221 618/1313 50:07 8:04 56 1:55:52 8:51
4403 Erica Anderson F3034 1044 96/413 426/2571 56:14 9:03 116 1:55:52 8:51
1728 Trina Wisler F3539 1045 61/363 427/2571 55:49 8:59 69 1:55:53 8:51
4331 Marieke Verweij F2529 1046 76/381 428/2571 53:55 8:41 65 1:55:54 8:51
7341 Emily Mardian F2024 1047 65/280 429/2571 52:32 8:28 32 1:55:54 8:51
4472 Melanie Chapman F3034 1048 97/413 430/2571 55:30 8:56 105 1:55:56 8:51
4768 Sarah Ott F2529 1049 77/381 431/2571 54:24 8:46 68 1:55:58 8:52
3780 Jeff Ruh M3034 1050 113/221 619/1313 55:39 8:58 111 1:56:00 8:52
4718 Shaun McKinney M4549 1051 57/121 620/1313 53:50 8:40 49 1:56:02 8:52
5076 Kelley Dickey F3034 1052 98/413 432/2571 54:09 8:43 79 1:56:02 8:52
4311 Wendy Thomas F3034 1053 99/413 433/2571 53:04 8:33 71 1:56:03 8:52
5330 Amanda Coppa F2529 1054 78/381 434/2571 56:40 9:08 99 1:56:03 8:52
4077 Andrea Hansen-Miller F2529 1055 79/381 435/2571 55:31 8:57 86 1:56:06 8:52
6634 Emily Wills F2024 1056 66/280 436/2571 54:15 8:44 58 1:56:06 8:52
4516 Angela Dorko F2529 1057 80/381 437/2571 54:52 8:50 75 1:56:08 8:52
4223 Scott Florsheim M3539 1058 95/189 621/1313 51:20 8:16 59 1:56:10 8:53
4679 Julie Lee F3539 1059 62/363 438/2571 55:22 8:55 62 1:56:11 8:53
5044 Berrin Boyce F2024 1060 67/280 439/2571 55:21 8:55 69 1:56:11 8:53
4097 Emily Keller F2529 1061 81/381 440/2571 54:29 8:47 70 1:56:14 8:53
1216 Jen Sotolongo F2529 1062 82/381 441/2571 56:38 9:07 98 1:56:14 8:53
4213 Michael Clark M4044 1063 89/172 622/1313 54:08 8:43 80 1:56:15 8:53
4821 Jerry Sessions M6064 1064 10/68 623/1313 56:18 9:04 10 1:56:16 8:53
3983 Brett Megran M4044 1065 90/172 624/1313 54:09 8:43 81 1:56:16 8:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK TIME PACE
3772 Jonathan Palmer M3539 1066 96/189 625/1313 55:51 9:00 108 1:56:17 8:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after