Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1066 Sergio Cuevas M-TEAM 589 362/391 31:43 32:16 52:38 29:08 - 1:56:36
8089 Michael Hale C-TEAM 590 172/244 30:25 39:16 46:58 24:29 - 1:56:39
1310 Justin Samaniego M-TEAM 591 363/391 50:43 28:13 37:48 19:48 - 1:56:43
8014 Danielle Bennett C-TEAM 592 173/244 34:28 35:49 46:31 25:36 - 1:56:46
1274 Chris Orlando M-TEAM 593 364/391 35:10 38:06 43:49 21:00 - 1:57:04
8217 Nichole Suchan C-TEAM 594 174/244 37:57 37:23 41:51 24:30 - 1:57:10
8325 Susanne Mirek F-TEAM 595 57/109 28:28 39:44 49:02 24:29 - 1:57:13
8367 Lori Vardas F-TEAM 596 58/109 35:10 35:51 46:14 23:38 - 1:57:15
8273 Catherine Coultes F-TEAM 597 59/109 33:23 30:53 53:10 28:57 - 1:57:25
8362 Jenna Wilayto F-TEAM 598 60/109 35:46 37:18 44:28 24:38 - 1:57:31
8072 Jennifer Fontaine C-TEAM 599 175/244 33:30 35:26 48:40 26:19 - 1:57:35
1090 John Diebold M-TEAM 600 365/391 40:56 28:32 48:18 22:19 - 1:57:46
1356 Matthew Thompson M-TEAM 601 366/391 40:44 34:20 42:43 20:59 - 1:57:46
8008 Nate Barbera C-TEAM 602 176/244 42:07 39:44 35:59 18:29 - 1:57:48
8166 Kenyatta Parker C-TEAM 603 177/244 33:17 34:05 50:34 28:53 - 1:57:55
8339 Emily Ramge F-TEAM 604 61/109 37:36 38:24 42:06 22:37 - 1:58:05
8319 Katie Markarian C-TEAM 605 178/244 30:34 36:14 51:19 25:17 - 1:58:06
1135 Mike Gumapas M-TEAM 606 367/391 49:37 31:38 36:52 19:30 - 1:58:07
8250 Caitie Baldock F-TEAM 607 62/109 34:12 33:27 50:30 29:44 - 1:58:07
1069 Nick D'Addezio M-TEAM 608 368/391 36:02 36:41 45:26 20:55 - 1:58:08
8179 Jimmie Ramirez C-TEAM 609 179/244 38:02 33:51 46:19 25:08 - 1:58:11
8048 Matt Danforth C-TEAM 610 180/244 30:49 37:46 49:38 26:47 - 1:58:12
8083 Tabitha Granger C-TEAM 611 181/244 35:52 35:12 47:13 25:56 - 1:58:16
8131 Chris Magno C-TEAM 612 182/244 31:08 45:28 41:48 21:51 - 1:58:23
8162 Rachel Pangilinan C-TEAM 613 183/244 32:02 35:13 51:11 27:22 - 1:58:25
8244 Kate Wolinski C-TEAM 614 184/244 37:11 34:33 46:42 26:21 - 1:58:25
8163 Jacqui Panko C-TEAM 615 185/244 39:00 33:39 46:02 25:57 - 1:58:40
8275 Karin Dabrowski F-TEAM 616 63/109 35:46 37:19 45:39 24:38 - 1:58:43
8238 Patrick Weaver C-TEAM 617 186/244 37:42 35:23 45:45 25:18 - 1:58:50
1149 Jeffrey Holecko M-TEAM 618 369/391 29:27 32:43 56:41 25:02 - 1:58:50
8067 Christopher Faber C-TEAM 619 187/244 33:01 38:54 47:01 25:09 - 1:58:55
8045 Beth Crowe C-TEAM 620 188/244 35:52 35:11 47:56 25:56 - 1:58:59
8281 Denise Dudy F-TEAM 621 64/109 32:04 42:10 44:48 24:09 - 1:59:01
8326 Jenny Morris F-TEAM 622 65/109 37:05 34:35 47:33 26:09 - 1:59:11
8024 Talena Bucci C-TEAM 623 189/244 32:22 42:21 44:30 23:57 - 1:59:12
8289 Cristen Grajeda F-TEAM 624 66/109 32:38 32:57 53:48 26:08 - 1:59:22
8216 William Sturm C-TEAM 625 190/244 32:38 34:22 52:35 30:47 - 1:59:33
8283 Lori Fenske F-TEAM 626 67/109 32:50 38:09 48:35 27:12 - 1:59:33
1049 John Chartrand M-TEAM 627 370/391 31:30 39:54 48:21 21:45 - 1:59:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8341 Amanda Riecke F-TEAM 628 68/109 32:57 38:02 48:50 25:01 - 1:59:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after