Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2487 Idene Hopkins F1934 4625 839/1350 1476/2558 1:03:34 2:13:23 3:32:51 1:13:15 4:46:06 4:50:25 11:05
F1698 Rose Bruce F1934 4626 840/1350 1477/2558 55:44 2:00:53 3:21:39 1:25:53 4:47:31 4:50:28 11:05
1377 Daniel Norton M4044 4627 457/596 3150/4409 1:00:12 2:08:12 3:25:41 1:21:17 4:46:58 4:50:30 11:05
4046 Brett Cooksey M3539 4628 519/680 3151/4409 53:54 2:02:08 3:31:04 1:18:35 4:49:39 4:50:31 11:05
4459 Ed Beek M4044 4629 458/596 3152/4409 57:09 2:07:37 3:27:45 1:17:18 4:45:02 4:50:31 11:05
4876 David Dooley M5054 4630 272/426 3153/4409 58:39 2:08:03 3:32:09 1:12:31 4:44:39 4:50:31 11:05
5663 Paul Schaefer M5054 4631 273/426 3154/4409 1:07:04 2:25:34 3:39:13 1:04:31 4:43:44 4:50:34 11:05
932 James Jeffrey M4549 4632 427/573 3155/4409 55:30 2:01:41 3:17:46 1:30:21 4:48:06 4:50:34 11:05
F2084 Marlene White F4549 4633 116/217 1478/2558 55:13 2:05:56 3:26:55 1:17:28 4:44:22 4:50:34 11:05
5584 Shaun Leshovsky M1934 4634 1214/1637 3156/4409 1:01:56 2:12:08 3:27:59 1:15:58 4:43:56 4:50:35 11:05
1623 Ryan Morrell M1934 4635 1215/1637 3157/4409 55:17 2:01:18 3:26:06 1:24:10 4:50:15 4:50:38 11:06
3389 Shane Quinn M3539 4636 520/680 3158/4409 1:02:31 2:11:38 3:30:21 1:11:20 4:41:41 4:50:39 11:06
3416 Stuart Peterson M3539 4637 521/680 3159/4409 50:37 1:53:05 3:11:32 1:33:06 4:44:37 4:50:42 11:06
F1253 Christy Baldinger M4044 4638 459/596 3160/4409 1:02:47 2:14:46 3:31:59 1:14:52 4:46:51 4:50:42 11:06
F452 Jayne Bidon F3539 4639 240/383 1479/2558 1:03:57 2:16:16 3:31:04 1:12:24 4:43:28 4:50:44 11:06
5603 Eric Groen M1218 4640 40/46 3161/4409 1:01:04 2:10:16 3:31:39 1:14:33 4:46:11 4:50:44 11:06
F2872 Rebecca Hillier F1934 4641 841/1350 1480/2558 1:00:13 2:08:36 3:32:06 1:14:39 4:46:45 4:50:45 11:06
F2649 Michelle Klatt F1934 4642 842/1350 1481/2558 1:04:19 2:17:15 3:39:31 1:05:12 4:44:42 4:50:47 11:06
F1676 Jane Gibbs F1934 4643 843/1350 1482/2558 1:01:35 2:14:53 3:40:22 1:08:32 4:48:53 4:50:48 11:06
F1677 Brydie Devries F1934 4644 844/1350 1483/2558 1:01:35 2:14:53 3:40:22 1:08:32 4:48:53 4:50:48 11:06
859 Bob Lester M6064 4645 62/133 3162/4409 1:00:47 2:11:09 3:28:48 1:17:09 4:45:57 4:50:49 11:06
1310 Glen Johnson M1934 4646 1216/1637 3163/4409 56:18 2:02:43 3:22:51 1:24:14 4:47:04 4:50:49 11:06
5526 Derek Sanderson M1934 4647 1217/1637 3164/4409 58:28 2:06:09 3:24:31 1:21:59 4:46:29 4:50:49 11:06
2735 Anthony Wuollet M3539 4648 522/680 3165/4409 1:01:20 2:13:56 3:31:58 1:14:00 4:45:58 4:50:50 11:06
5925 David Aley M3539 4649 523/680 3166/4409 59:39 2:11:48 3:30:39 1:14:57 4:45:36 4:50:51 11:06
3690 Andrew Kuehn M1934 4650 1218/1637 3167/4409 1:00:05 2:10:52 3:30:10 1:17:09 4:47:18 4:50:51 11:06
F2442 Erika Miller F1934 4651 845/1350 1484/2558 1:00:05 2:10:52 3:30:09 1:17:09 4:47:18 4:50:51 11:06
928 Dave Bartholow M5054 4652 274/426 3168/4409 56:30 2:08:13 3:33:04 1:15:51 4:48:55 4:50:51 11:06
1258 Edward Willie M1934 4653 1219/1637 3169/4409 1:04:04 2:18:15 3:33:15 1:12:58 4:46:13 4:50:51 11:06
F432 Denese Lenertz F4549 4654 117/217 1485/2558 1:01:52 2:14:08 3:32:37 1:12:08 4:44:45 4:50:53 11:06
4379 Travis Beste M1934 4655 1220/1637 3170/4409 1:06:06 2:21:15 3:36:20 1:07:50 4:44:09 4:50:53 11:06
F625 Kathleen Andrews F6064 4656 9/29 1486/2558 1:01:42 2:17:47 3:37:58 1:09:02 4:47:00 4:50:57 11:06
F3567 Elizabeth Mahoney F3539 4657 241/383 1487/2558 56:08 2:06:03 3:26:23 1:20:00 4:46:22 4:50:57 11:06
204 Joshua Namchek M1934 4658 1221/1637 3171/4409 49:58 1:53:01 3:12:39 1:35:24 4:48:03 4:50:58 11:06
3147 Daniel Pollitt M1934 4659 1222/1637 3172/4409 1:00:42 2:09:11 3:28:22 1:18:39 4:47:01 4:50:59 11:06
276 Kevin Doyle M5559 4660 152/264 3173/4409 59:14 2:08:21 3:28:31 1:19:44 4:48:15 4:51:02 11:06
2863 Peter Hatinen M1934 4661 1223/1637 3174/4409 1:02:28 2:13:45 3:28:20 1:16:24 4:44:43 4:51:03 11:07
920 Timothy Toonen M3539 4662 524/680 3175/4409 58:27 2:14:24 3:30:40 1:15:24 4:46:03 4:51:03 11:07
5759 Tony Lund M3539 4663 525/680 3176/4409 54:21 2:05:02 3:32:49 1:14:30 4:47:18 4:51:05 11:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3888 Shane Deal M3539 4664 526/680 3177/4409 1:08:48 2:27:14 3:44:52 1:00:48 4:45:40 4:51:05 11:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after