Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2435 Danny Bouavichith M1934 4260 1140/1637 2940/4409 54:39 1:58:09 3:22:14 1:19:09 4:41:23 4:43:33 10:49
F983 Kathleen Donnelly F1934 4261 750/1350 1321/2558 1:01:49 2:12:47 3:28:29 1:10:08 4:38:36 4:43:36 10:49
F525 Margaret Lancaster F1934 4262 751/1350 1322/2558 1:03:51 2:16:15 3:30:34 1:05:48 4:36:21 4:43:37 10:50
F3340 Shara Haight F1934 4263 752/1350 1323/2558 1:00:01 2:08:51 3:26:19 1:13:08 4:39:27 4:43:37 10:50
5466 Robert Hunt M5559 4264 136/264 2941/4409 50:06 1:52:25 3:26:26 1:15:04 4:41:30 4:43:38 10:50
1826 Scott Baker M3539 4265 486/680 2942/4409 59:59 2:07:25 3:22:48 1:19:38 4:42:25 4:43:41 10:50
F2426 Andrea Priley F1934 4266 753/1350 1324/2558 1:00:29 2:11:17 3:25:57 1:13:40 4:39:37 4:43:42 10:50
F2531 Gina Rall F3539 4267 213/383 1325/2558 1:01:31 2:12:04 3:27:29 1:10:33 4:38:02 4:43:42 10:50
F2549 Tegan Litt F1934 4268 754/1350 1326/2558 1:01:31 2:12:04 3:27:29 1:10:33 4:38:02 4:43:43 10:50
3011 James Meyer M4549 4269 400/573 2943/4409 1:02:47 2:14:07 3:28:57 1:10:37 4:39:33 4:43:44 10:50
F846 Rendina McFadden F1934 4270 755/1350 1327/2558 55:30 2:00:30 3:15:30 1:25:54 4:41:24 4:43:44 10:50
1483 Kevin Welch M4044 4271 430/596 2944/4409 1:01:04 2:07:33 3:21:13 1:15:47 4:37:00 4:43:45 10:50
5955 Randy Johnson M1934 4272 1141/1637 2945/4409 55:10 2:03:04 3:21:41 1:19:20 4:41:01 4:43:46 10:50
2226 David Vogel M1934 4273 1142/1637 2946/4409 58:16 2:08:09 3:25:52 1:13:13 4:39:05 4:43:48 10:50
2469 Paul Werni M4044 4274 431/596 2947/4409 1:01:43 2:14:42 3:30:58 1:09:31 4:40:29 4:43:48 10:50
1338 Thomas Graham M4044 4275 432/596 2948/4409 1:01:31 2:09:36 3:21:57 1:16:53 4:38:49 4:43:49 10:50
F2956 Tarrah Garcia F1934 4276 756/1350 1328/2558 57:31 2:08:15 3:27:47 1:12:21 4:40:07 4:43:55 10:50
5879 Frederic Bruno M5054 4277 249/426 2949/4409 1:00:42 2:10:47 3:27:08 1:15:18 4:42:26 4:43:56 10:50
F787 Rachel Stepka F1934 4278 757/1350 1329/2558 58:55 2:10:30 3:28:48 1:10:41 4:39:28 4:43:57 10:50
4967 Christopher Clark M1934 4279 1143/1637 2950/4409 58:25 2:05:39 3:30:11 1:07:14 4:37:25 4:43:57 10:50
F1454 Tina Werni F4044 4280 165/327 1330/2558 1:01:44 2:14:43 3:30:58 1:09:41 4:40:39 4:43:58 10:50
2663 Zachary Berg M1218 4281 35/46 2951/4409 1:04:44 2:16:49 3:36:43 1:03:43 4:40:26 4:43:59 10:50
595 Ted Bunne M7074 4282 2/14 2952/4409 54:01 1:59:01 3:18:45 1:20:01 4:38:45 4:44:00 10:50
757 Adam Hegg M1934 4283 1144/1637 2953/4409 1:01:15 2:09:31 3:26:21 1:15:02 4:41:23 4:44:01 10:50
2480 Al Miller M5559 4284 137/264 2954/4409 57:20 2:02:38 3:19:09 1:19:43 4:38:52 4:44:02 10:50
4244 Russ Goldstein M4549 4285 401/573 2955/4409 1:00:25 2:12:28 3:27:30 1:14:03 4:41:33 4:44:04 10:51
3231 Jeff Goldstein M5054 4286 250/426 2956/4409 1:00:46 2:17:12 3:34:28 1:07:05 4:41:33 4:44:04 10:51
4197 Bryan Davis M3539 4287 487/680 2957/4409 1:01:32 2:10:06 3:25:54 1:13:12 4:39:05 4:44:04 10:51
1002 Chuck Struckness M5054 4288 251/426 2958/4409 58:49 2:09:40 3:29:55 1:14:11 4:44:05 4:44:05 10:51
3926 Paul Akre M4549 4289 402/573 2959/4409 59:29 2:16:28 3:33:33 1:08:18 4:41:51 4:44:06 10:51
F1323 Katherine Hass F1934 4290 758/1350 1331/2558 1:01:55 2:12:48 3:27:47 1:11:32 4:39:18 4:44:07 10:51
2923 Kevin Dostel Dauer M1934 4291 1145/1637 2960/4409 1:01:55 2:12:48 3:27:46 1:11:32 4:39:18 4:44:07 10:51
3304 Lyle Fox M1934 4292 1146/1637 2961/4409 1:01:46 2:09:48 3:23:49 1:12:25 4:36:13 4:44:07 10:51
5544 Brad Matthews M4549 4293 403/573 2962/4409 58:42 2:07:02 3:22:58 1:15:55 4:38:52 4:44:09 10:51
F1136 Carrie Elliott F1934 4294 759/1350 1332/2558 57:37 2:08:49 3:27:04 1:13:32 4:40:35 4:44:10 10:51
5589 John McMullen Jr M1934 4295 1147/1637 2963/4409 1:04:13 2:22:11 3:41:43 57:53 4:39:36 4:44:10 10:51
727 Joe Ackerman M5054 4296 252/426 2964/4409 56:54 2:04:47 3:20:52 1:20:09 4:41:00 4:44:11 10:51
2373 Keith Adelman M4044 4297 433/596 2965/4409 53:32 2:07:02 3:31:55 1:10:49 4:42:44 4:44:12 10:51
4985 Christopher Considine M1934 4298 1148/1637 2966/4409 59:24 2:06:21 3:18:34 1:22:00 4:40:33 4:44:13 10:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F882 Laurie Miller F3539 4299 214/383 1333/2558 57:13 2:01:51 3:17:49 1:19:18 4:37:07 4:44:14 10:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after