Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F105 Katie Abata F1934 2263 574/1813 946/3208 1:03:07 1:54:40 1:03:53 2:06:59 2:08:17 9:48
101 Blake Steinbring M1934 2264 592/1037 1305/2415 1:03:08 1:54:41 1:03:52 2:07:00 2:08:17 9:48
F197 Sonia Rarick F3539 2265 152/479 947/3208 1:01:45 1:52:01 1:03:44 2:05:28 2:08:17 9:48
1128 Hal Stutsman M4549 2266 134/242 1306/2415 1:03:41 1:54:27 1:03:18 2:06:58 2:08:18 9:48
1565 Kyle Johansen M1934 2267 593/1037 1307/2415 1:04:54 1:54:53 1:02:17 2:07:11 2:08:20 9:48
F1121 Leslee Naslund F4549 2268 59/218 948/3208 1:03:37 1:54:46 1:03:30 2:07:07 2:08:21 9:48
607 Kolby Dickens M1934 2269 594/1037 1308/2415 1:04:10 1:54:46 1:02:41 2:06:50 2:08:21 9:48
F498 Tracy Gantner F3539 2270 153/479 949/3208 1:03:28 1:55:00 1:03:54 2:07:21 2:08:21 9:48
1997 Brad Kaun M4549 2271 136/242 1309/2415 1:02:23 1:54:17 1:04:55 2:07:18 2:08:21 9:48
F1254 Elizabeth Munson F4044 2272 78/322 950/3208 1:04:20 1:53:18 1:01:14 2:05:34 2:08:21 9:48
F349 Betsy Copiskey F1934 2273 575/1813 951/3208 1:01:56 1:53:49 1:05:05 2:07:00 2:08:22 9:48
F3644 Amy Johnson F1934 2274 576/1813 952/3208 1:02:57 1:54:07 1:03:38 2:06:35 2:08:22 9:48
F3318 Andrea Munson F4044 2275 79/322 953/3208 1:06:52 1:54:20 58:44 2:05:35 2:08:22 9:48
446 Darren Bergstrom M1934 2276 595/1037 1310/2415 1:02:40 1:53:13 1:03:01 2:05:40 2:08:23 9:48
F243 Anna Malikowski F1934 2277 577/1813 954/3208 1:03:00 1:54:12 1:03:24 2:06:24 2:08:24 9:49
2215 Jeffrey Wade M4549 2278 126/242 1311/2415 1:04:07 1:53:18 1:01:43 2:05:49 2:08:26 9:49
F1711 Kelly Phelps F3539 2279 154/479 955/3208 1:04:14 1:53:50 1:02:01 2:06:14 2:08:26 9:49
1312 Jason Geiger M1934 2280 596/1037 1312/2415 1:00:20 1:53:52 1:06:21 2:06:40 2:08:27 9:49
F1210 Mary Sunder F5054 2281 31/156 956/3208 1:03:11 1:53:20 1:02:44 2:05:54 2:08:31 9:49
F3891 Lisa Maciver F4044 2282 67/322 957/3208 1:05:54 1:52:57 58:24 2:04:18 2:08:31 9:49
F2073 Robyn Jones F3539 2283 155/479 958/3208 1:05:55 1:52:57 58:24 2:04:18 2:08:31 9:49
F930 Meredith Bauer F1934 2284 578/1813 959/3208 1:05:46 1:53:48 59:28 2:05:14 2:08:32 9:49
F782 Amy Haney F3539 2285 156/479 960/3208 1:04:40 1:53:34 1:00:56 2:05:35 2:08:32 9:49
F3278 Laurie Acton F4549 2286 58/218 961/3208 1:07:18 1:55:55 59:45 2:07:02 2:08:33 9:49
1807 Scotty Anderson M1934 2287 597/1037 1313/2415 1:02:39 1:54:57 1:04:55 2:07:34 2:08:33 9:49
799 Joel Hatland M1934 2288 598/1037 1314/2415 1:07:10 1:53:22 57:34 2:04:44 2:08:34 9:49
669 Alec Theis M1218 2289 83/115 1315/2415 1:02:20 1:55:21 1:05:16 2:07:36 2:08:35 9:49
F473 Tara Serck F3539 2290 157/479 962/3208 1:05:46 1:54:43 1:00:45 2:06:31 2:08:36 9:49
F439 Shanie Hahn F3539 2291 158/479 963/3208 1:04:02 1:54:59 1:03:06 2:07:07 2:08:37 9:50
2853 Dale Peterson M1934 2292 599/1037 1316/2415 1:04:03 1:55:01 1:03:06 2:07:09 2:08:37 9:50
F552 Emily Hanson F1934 2293 579/1813 964/3208 1:04:51 1:55:42 1:02:48 2:07:38 2:08:38 9:50
982 Ryan Frieler M1934 2294 600/1037 1317/2415 1:03:39 1:54:04 1:02:44 2:06:23 2:08:39 9:50
F3210 Katie Rogotzke F1934 2295 580/1813 965/3208 1:03:49 1:54:47 1:03:01 2:06:50 2:08:43 9:50
F2190 Fink Margaret F4549 2296 57/218 966/3208 1:05:49 1:54:48 1:01:05 2:06:54 2:08:44 9:50
1926 Byron Johnson M6064 2297 33/76 1318/2415 1:04:43 1:54:47 1:02:07 2:06:49 2:08:44 9:50
1204 Chaz Gerads M1934 2298 601/1037 1319/2415 1:06:23 1:52:37 57:25 2:03:48 2:08:45 9:50
F1759 Alicia Anderson F1218 2299 41/109 967/3208 1:06:23 1:52:37 57:25 2:03:47 2:08:45 9:50
F3552 Diana Hogan F1934 2300 581/1813 968/3208 1:03:56 1:53:19 1:02:11 2:06:06 2:08:47 9:50
F335 Krystal Samardich F1934 2301 582/1813 969/3208 1:05:01 1:55:24 1:02:39 2:07:40 2:08:48 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F3692 Ruth Baires Raihle F1934 2302 583/1813 970/3208 1:05:46 1:54:34 1:00:32 2:06:17 2:08:48 9:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after