Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F1729 Kristin Rish F3539 4505 368/479 2372/3208 1:12:48 2:17:18 1:20:32 2:33:19 2:36:45 11:58
F1140 Sheila Fultz F3539 4506 369/479 2373/3208 1:16:17 2:18:17 1:17:33 2:33:50 2:36:46 11:58
218 Kyle Smith M3539 4507 251/290 2110/2415 1:20:06 2:19:06 1:12:57 2:33:02 2:36:47 11:59
F301 Kim Smith F3539 4508 370/479 2374/3208 1:20:06 2:19:06 1:12:57 2:33:02 2:36:47 11:59
2423 Andy Rix M1934 4509 926/1037 2111/2415 1:19:49 2:17:35 1:10:41 2:30:29 2:36:49 11:59
1019 Eric Senst M1934 4510 927/1037 2112/2415 1:18:07 2:18:28 1:14:29 2:32:35 2:36:54 11:59
F3559 Kari Weaver F3539 4511 371/479 2375/3208 1:18:57 2:17:17 1:12:32 2:31:28 2:36:56 11:59
2553 Chris Hill M3539 4512 252/290 2113/2415 1:14:05 2:17:38 1:19:13 2:33:17 2:36:57 11:59
F3051 Kritsi Doshan F3539 4513 372/479 2376/3208 1:25:18 2:21:45 1:09:31 2:34:49 2:36:58 11:59
F1767 Tammy Sather F3539 4514 373/479 2377/3208 1:15:49 2:18:28 1:18:12 2:34:00 2:37:00 12:00
F2542 Amy Van Overmeiren F1934 4515 1373/1813 2378/3208 1:17:08 2:19:51 1:18:00 2:35:08 2:37:00 12:00
1979 Gary Hoganson M6064 4516 57/76 2114/2415 1:15:49 2:18:29 1:17:36 2:33:25 2:37:01 12:00
F3083 Heidi Hoganson F1934 4517 1374/1813 2379/3208 1:15:50 2:18:30 1:17:36 2:33:26 2:37:01 12:00
F465 Susan Northey F4549 4518 167/218 2380/3208 1:13:19 2:19:21 1:21:50 2:35:08 2:37:03 12:00
1272 Marc Anthony Quiminales M1934 4519 928/1037 2115/2415 1:13:35 2:15:33 1:18:10 2:31:44 2:37:03 12:00
F1781 Maureen Budach F3539 4520 374/479 2381/3208 1:10:23 2:18:37 1:22:40 2:33:02 2:37:04 12:00
1219 Don Budach M3539 4521 253/290 2116/2415 1:10:23 2:18:36 1:22:40 2:33:02 2:37:04 12:00
F3523 Jessica Johnson F1934 4522 1375/1813 2382/3208 1:18:02 2:17:27 1:13:52 2:31:53 2:37:06 12:00
1476 Jacob Miller M1934 4523 929/1037 2117/2415 1:10:42 2:16:06 1:23:16 2:33:57 2:37:07 12:00
F1902 Maris Scheer F4549 4524 157/218 2383/3208 1:17:46 2:16:05 1:13:04 2:30:49 2:37:07 12:00
F225 Rebecka Sverin F1218 4525 88/109 2384/3208 1:15:38 2:20:29 1:19:35 2:35:13 2:37:08 12:00
F2260 Kirsten Wilcox F1934 4526 1376/1813 2385/3208 1:19:32 2:19:27 1:14:39 2:34:10 2:37:10 12:00
F3383 Joanna Blake F1934 4527 1377/1813 2386/3208 1:15:08 2:16:04 1:17:17 2:32:25 2:37:11 12:00
2541 Timothy Renken M4044 4528 245/284 2118/2415 1:20:38 2:17:07 1:10:22 2:30:59 2:37:17 12:01
F577 Debbie Dearmond F1934 4529 1378/1813 2387/3208 1:14:27 2:19:17 1:20:51 2:35:18 2:37:18 12:01
2672 Theodore Peterson M1934 4530 930/1037 2119/2415 1:15:59 2:19:16 1:19:07 2:35:06 2:37:21 12:01
F1690 Penny Paquin F4044 4531 240/322 2388/3208 1:21:19 2:21:31 1:15:03 2:36:21 2:37:22 12:01
780 Ryan Anderson M1934 4532 931/1037 2120/2415 1:14:11 2:19:18 1:20:44 2:34:55 2:37:24 12:01
1384 Jonathan Drewes M1934 4533 932/1037 2121/2415 1:13:38 2:17:23 1:19:21 2:32:58 2:37:26 12:02
F2168 Jean Nusbaum F4549 4534 163/218 2389/3208 1:16:09 2:17:06 1:16:10 2:32:18 2:37:28 12:02
F459 Teresa Dziuba F1934 4535 1379/1813 2390/3208 1:16:47 2:18:52 1:17:29 2:34:16 2:37:30 12:02
F2680 Lisa Head F4044 4536 241/322 2391/3208 - - - 2:36:31 2:37:30 12:02
F2568 Jodi Benda F4044 4537 238/322 2392/3208 1:18:58 2:20:09 1:16:31 2:35:29 2:37:31 12:02
F2479 Vu Huynh F1934 4538 1380/1813 2393/3208 1:17:05 2:16:51 1:14:06 2:31:10 2:37:32 12:02
F936 Angel Luther F5054 4539 97/156 2394/3208 1:17:23 2:18:37 1:15:57 2:33:20 2:37:32 12:02
F486 Carla Stewart F4044 4540 227/322 2395/3208 1:17:25 2:18:38 1:15:57 2:33:22 2:37:33 12:02
2816 Eric Smith M1934 4541 933/1037 2122/2415 1:16:07 2:18:47 1:17:12 2:33:18 2:37:34 12:02
F1373 Michelle O'Brien F1934 4542 1381/1813 2396/3208 1:20:04 2:20:26 1:14:53 2:34:56 2:37:35 12:02
F3791 Amy Trethewey F1934 4543 1382/1813 2397/3208 1:16:16 2:20:15 1:20:08 2:36:23 2:37:37 12:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2829 Annita Winkels F1934 4544 1383/1813 2398/3208 1:14:51 2:20:16 1:20:20 2:35:10 2:37:41 12:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after