Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3316 Randall Cislo M5054 5096 302/426 3426/4409 54:14 1:57:56 3:14:39 1:43:17 4:57:56 4:59:42 11:26
F2947 Cassandra Seningen F1934 5097 947/1350 1671/2558 58:05 2:13:40 3:39:30 1:15:37 4:55:06 4:59:43 11:26
5211 Sidney Anderson M5559 5098 170/264 3427/4409 59:50 2:14:46 3:38:52 1:15:44 4:54:35 4:59:43 11:26
1262 Wayne Middleton M4044 5099 493/596 3428/4409 59:35 2:11:22 3:32:39 1:22:32 4:55:10 4:59:46 11:26
443 Allen Omernik M5054 5100 303/426 3429/4409 56:41 2:03:44 3:30:22 1:25:36 4:55:58 4:59:46 11:26
5179 Prashant Shetty M1934 5101 1316/1637 3430/4409 1:02:57 2:19:05 3:38:45 1:16:37 4:55:21 4:59:47 11:27
3776 George Rivers M3539 5102 557/680 3431/4409 1:00:11 2:08:52 3:27:35 1:24:47 4:52:21 4:59:47 11:27
F1212 Amy Langenhahn F1934 5103 948/1350 1672/2558 57:21 2:10:00 3:35:55 1:19:59 4:55:54 4:59:49 11:27
2902 Tom Harding M4549 5104 463/573 3432/4409 55:55 2:03:10 3:28:33 1:30:38 4:59:10 4:59:49 11:27
4594 Thomas Milless M1934 5105 1317/1637 3433/4409 57:06 2:13:55 3:37:51 1:20:12 4:58:03 4:59:51 11:27
F1273 Lindsey Coles F1934 5106 949/1350 1673/2558 1:00:08 2:13:04 3:34:51 1:21:26 4:56:17 4:59:52 11:27
283 Kevin Zimmer M5054 5107 304/426 3434/4409 57:03 2:08:06 3:34:36 1:21:36 4:56:11 4:59:52 11:27
F3232 Lara Allen F3539 5108 267/383 1674/2558 57:31 2:05:47 3:37:11 1:18:57 4:56:07 4:59:52 11:27
3073 Matthew Mouser M1934 5109 1318/1637 3435/4409 1:07:05 2:23:41 3:42:13 1:10:21 4:52:33 4:59:53 11:27
F565 Sofia Rosengren F1934 5110 950/1350 1675/2558 1:07:05 2:23:42 3:42:13 1:10:21 4:52:34 4:59:53 11:27
F411 Emily Bezek F1934 5111 951/1350 1676/2558 1:00:07 2:11:48 3:37:47 1:17:51 4:55:37 4:59:55 11:27
5320 John Busacker M5054 5112 305/426 3436/4409 55:05 2:04:38 3:33:47 1:23:39 4:57:26 4:59:58 11:27
5726 Anthony Peters M1934 5113 1319/1637 3437/4409 1:02:17 2:14:13 3:35:28 1:18:18 4:53:46 5:00:02 11:27
3211 Doug Adamek M6064 5114 74/133 3438/4409 1:02:52 2:18:46 3:40:38 1:14:41 4:55:18 5:00:03 11:27
188 Arthur Gil De Lamadrid M5054 5115 306/426 3439/4409 1:04:40 2:21:15 3:42:36 1:10:55 4:53:30 5:00:03 11:27
F2368 Linda Koele F4549 5116 133/217 1677/2558 1:00:25 2:13:28 3:36:06 1:19:06 4:55:12 5:00:04 11:27
F710 Toni Peterson F4044 5117 209/327 1678/2558 1:02:15 2:13:52 3:31:45 1:21:28 4:53:12 5:00:07 11:27
860 Steve Murray M5054 5118 307/426 3440/4409 1:03:55 2:15:39 3:32:45 1:21:51 4:54:36 5:00:09 11:27
F2682 Beth Weber F1934 5119 952/1350 1679/2558 59:02 2:11:29 3:37:26 1:17:54 4:55:20 5:00:10 11:27
3199 Anthony Tobias M5559 5120 171/264 3441/4409 1:02:01 2:13:02 3:35:11 1:18:42 4:53:53 5:00:11 11:27
3198 Scott Dunham M4044 5121 494/596 3442/4409 55:08 1:58:34 3:31:05 1:26:47 4:57:52 5:00:11 11:27
1015 Curtis King M5054 5122 308/426 3443/4409 58:32 2:14:38 3:43:30 1:14:15 4:57:45 5:00:13 11:28
5935 Michael Schumacher M1934 5123 1320/1637 3444/4409 1:02:58 2:08:22 3:22:41 1:30:38 4:53:19 5:00:16 11:28
F3357 Erin Schmidtke F1934 5124 953/1350 1680/2558 1:03:48 2:16:46 3:37:41 1:19:47 4:57:28 5:00:18 11:28
5657 Walter Senney M1934 5125 1321/1637 3445/4409 1:03:48 2:16:45 3:37:41 1:19:47 4:57:27 5:00:18 11:28
F620 Trisha Larson F1934 5126 954/1350 1681/2558 59:41 2:15:22 3:42:20 1:15:01 4:57:21 5:00:20 11:28
F1843 Alice Tobias F5054 5127 64/138 1682/2558 1:02:09 2:16:10 3:40:46 1:13:19 4:54:05 5:00:23 11:28
4581 Clayton Esse M5054 5128 309/426 3446/4409 1:06:00 2:20:40 3:36:49 1:15:23 4:52:12 5:00:26 11:28
F1786 Vimala Ramachandran F1934 5129 955/1350 1683/2558 53:43 1:58:42 3:27:46 1:31:47 4:59:33 5:00:27 11:28
4439 James Beckius M1934 5130 1322/1637 3447/4409 59:01 2:10:01 3:38:19 1:17:56 4:56:14 5:00:27 11:28
F1292 Sarah Fischer-Birkholz F1934 5131 956/1350 1684/2558 1:05:43 2:22:48 3:41:52 1:11:27 4:53:19 5:00:27 11:28
F214 Bridget Layne F4044 5132 210/327 1685/2558 59:48 2:13:50 3:39:42 1:17:26 4:57:08 5:00:28 11:28
5188 Joshua Suckow M1934 5133 1323/1637 3448/4409 55:54 2:07:33 3:33:30 1:19:54 4:53:23 5:00:28 11:28
354 Bill Gitar M5559 5134 172/264 3449/4409 1:01:38 2:15:52 3:36:52 1:20:11 4:57:03 5:00:33 11:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4217 Robert Rall M4549 5135 464/573 3450/4409 59:32 2:10:14 3:33:28 1:22:26 4:55:53 5:00:33 11:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after