Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4755 Tom Kniffen M1934 3974 1082/1637 2759/4409 59:11 2:06:56 3:18:55 1:14:19 4:33:13 4:38:19 10:37
4267 Thomas Kelly M4549 3975 375/573 2760/4409 54:39 1:59:33 3:17:23 1:16:30 4:33:53 4:38:21 10:37
F2578 Charline Ligtenberg F1934 3976 694/1350 1216/2558 1:00:39 2:08:57 3:23:44 1:11:24 4:35:08 4:38:22 10:38
5933 Travis Thooft M1934 3977 1083/1637 2761/4409 1:02:53 2:10:24 3:21:59 1:09:57 4:31:55 4:38:23 10:38
F326 Amanda Thooft F1934 3978 695/1350 1217/2558 1:02:54 2:10:25 3:21:59 1:09:57 4:31:56 4:38:24 10:38
785 Jeffrey Kaczrowski M1934 3979 1084/1637 2762/4409 1:02:52 2:10:24 3:21:58 1:09:58 4:31:55 4:38:24 10:38
F2015 Myndi Garrett F3539 3980 196/383 1218/2558 1:04:56 2:18:26 3:30:24 1:04:24 4:34:48 4:38:25 10:38
130 Darrel Miller M5054 3981 226/426 2763/4409 56:51 2:07:59 3:22:25 1:10:20 4:32:45 4:38:27 10:38
F105 Patrice Lawson F5054 3982 47/138 1219/2558 58:03 2:07:36 3:24:42 1:09:05 4:33:46 4:38:27 10:38
2018 Jon Svendsen M3539 3983 458/680 2764/4409 57:49 2:04:50 3:17:18 1:15:41 4:32:59 4:38:28 10:38
2068 Perry Davis M4044 3984 403/596 2765/4409 57:48 2:04:50 3:17:17 1:15:42 4:32:59 4:38:28 10:38
F603 Jennifer Beuch-Bohlsen F1934 3985 696/1350 1220/2558 59:53 2:10:04 3:25:05 1:07:53 4:32:58 4:38:28 10:38
2356 Troy Schoenrock M3539 3986 459/680 2766/4409 59:24 2:07:25 3:22:37 1:12:18 4:34:54 4:38:29 10:38
5147 Eric Swanlund M5054 3987 227/426 2767/4409 50:55 1:52:11 3:16:59 1:20:36 4:37:35 4:38:30 10:38
588 Steve Mies M4549 3988 376/573 2768/4409 55:03 1:59:14 3:12:08 1:22:33 4:34:41 4:38:32 10:38
1389 Rich Kellerman M4044 3989 404/596 2769/4409 55:05 1:59:13 3:09:29 1:25:12 4:34:41 4:38:32 10:38
4981 Darcy Debing M5054 3990 228/426 2770/4409 58:35 2:08:01 3:21:04 1:11:39 4:32:43 4:38:33 10:38
F170 Patricia Johnsen F1934 3991 697/1350 1221/2558 54:33 1:58:45 3:10:51 1:21:49 4:32:39 4:38:34 10:38
2927 Michael Peterson M4549 3992 377/573 2771/4409 54:37 2:02:49 3:20:32 1:15:23 4:35:55 4:38:35 10:38
F1709 Sally Goodman F1934 3993 698/1350 1222/2558 1:06:51 2:22:42 3:29:39 1:03:58 4:33:37 4:38:35 10:38
F252 Andrea Gossard F4044 3994 152/327 1223/2558 53:53 1:57:45 3:13:08 1:25:29 4:38:36 4:38:36 10:38
F1567 Amy Weed F1934 3995 699/1350 1224/2558 1:02:15 2:13:06 3:27:07 1:07:52 4:34:59 4:38:37 10:38
2832 Duke Kuvaas M3539 3996 460/680 2772/4409 55:28 1:59:28 3:18:27 1:17:19 4:35:45 4:38:43 10:38
F1735 Therese Hartmann F1934 3997 700/1350 1225/2558 55:28 1:59:28 3:17:14 1:18:33 4:35:46 4:38:43 10:38
F1856 Liz Wahlberg F5559 3998 18/68 1226/2558 56:18 2:03:33 3:21:44 1:13:36 4:35:20 4:38:45 10:38
F1097 Kori Sondreal F4549 3999 100/217 1227/2558 58:53 2:08:31 3:22:46 1:11:33 4:34:18 4:38:45 10:38
F698 Nancy Caldwell F1934 4000 701/1350 1228/2558 1:05:30 2:12:44 3:26:29 1:07:55 4:34:23 4:38:45 10:38
3314 Marty Redmon M5054 4001 229/426 2773/4409 55:55 2:00:39 3:12:41 1:24:18 4:36:59 4:38:45 10:38
F1911 Leslie Reese F3539 4002 197/383 1229/2558 1:03:17 2:18:39 3:30:06 1:04:03 4:34:08 4:38:46 10:38
2211 Regan Murphy M1934 4003 1085/1637 2774/4409 59:25 2:07:22 3:22:03 1:09:58 4:32:00 4:38:48 10:38
2776 Ryan Brown M1934 4004 1086/1637 2775/4409 1:00:57 2:10:09 3:23:37 1:08:34 4:32:10 4:38:49 10:39
F1627 Sherry Poganski F4549 4005 101/217 1230/2558 59:02 2:04:13 3:16:22 1:16:43 4:33:04 4:38:50 10:39
4776 Andrew Power M6064 4006 55/133 2776/4409 53:12 1:57:17 3:17:53 1:19:50 4:37:43 4:38:50 10:39
234 Harry Sloan M5559 4007 123/264 2777/4409 58:34 2:07:17 3:19:42 1:16:30 4:36:11 4:38:52 10:39
F1641 Dawn Hering F1934 4008 702/1350 1231/2558 1:02:28 2:13:48 3:28:44 1:06:12 4:34:56 4:38:52 10:39
1766 Chris Pyne M6064 4009 56/133 2778/4409 58:56 2:07:48 3:20:32 1:12:45 4:33:16 4:38:53 10:39
F1161 Julie Winter F1934 4010 703/1350 1232/2558 1:04:29 2:10:33 3:21:27 1:11:28 4:32:55 4:38:54 10:39
1872 Timothy Sanoor M5559 4011 124/264 2779/4409 59:03 2:06:43 3:19:57 1:16:36 4:36:33 4:38:54 10:39
5366 Marc Tatone M5054 4012 230/426 2780/4409 59:10 2:09:00 3:23:59 1:12:39 4:36:38 4:38:56 10:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4486 Joe Greenagel M3539 4013 461/680 2781/4409 57:56 2:03:51 3:23:00 1:11:58 4:34:57 4:38:58 10:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after