Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3269 Chris Demaris M5054 5586 335/426 3689/4409 58:17 2:11:38 3:40:11 1:28:33 5:08:43 5:12:30 11:56
F1858 Abby Demaris F1934 5587 1055/1350 1898/2558 58:17 2:11:39 3:40:11 1:28:34 5:08:44 5:12:31 11:56
F3433 Mona Linden F5054 5588 84/138 1899/2558 1:01:11 2:13:55 3:41:02 1:25:19 5:06:21 5:12:32 11:56
2437 Craig Duhn M1934 5589 1410/1637 3690/4409 56:13 2:14:48 3:49:18 1:19:49 5:09:06 5:12:33 11:56
893 Andrew Rodda M1934 5590 1411/1637 3691/4409 57:05 2:10:26 3:43:43 1:24:43 5:08:26 5:12:35 11:56
3864 Jeffrey Starr M3539 5591 583/680 3692/4409 1:00:43 2:13:35 3:45:50 1:23:56 5:09:45 5:12:36 11:56
F137 Krystal Kivisto F1934 5592 1056/1350 1900/2558 1:07:12 2:24:36 3:51:54 1:15:06 5:07:00 5:12:37 11:56
4983 John Schacherl M5559 5593 193/264 3693/4409 1:02:11 2:14:52 3:36:37 1:32:12 5:08:48 5:12:38 11:56
484 Eric Berube M1934 5594 1412/1637 3694/4409 57:21 2:04:23 3:33:11 1:32:15 5:05:25 5:12:39 11:56
656 Jeffrey Davis M5054 5595 336/426 3695/4409 58:14 2:06:48 3:37:50 1:29:00 5:06:50 5:12:39 11:56
F3180 Blair Ermer F1218 5596 25/39 1901/2558 1:03:55 2:21:30 3:51:30 1:16:25 5:07:54 5:12:40 11:56
F3179 Joanna Ongstad F1218 5597 26/39 1902/2558 1:03:55 2:21:30 3:51:30 1:16:26 5:07:55 5:12:41 11:56
4065 Deven Lesage M1934 5598 1413/1637 3696/4409 1:02:36 2:16:37 3:41:36 1:26:08 5:07:43 5:12:50 11:56
3485 Glen Haberman M5054 5599 337/426 3697/4409 1:01:08 2:17:11 3:47:55 1:20:10 5:08:05 5:12:50 11:56
6119 Dawson Smith M5559 5600 194/264 3698/4409 1:06:53 2:26:48 3:53:07 1:14:44 5:07:50 5:12:53 11:56
F3067 Karen Townsend F1934 5601 1057/1350 1903/2558 1:05:50 2:17:31 3:42:14 1:26:31 5:08:45 5:12:53 11:56
4299 John Wachtler M5054 5602 338/426 3699/4409 1:02:06 2:17:55 3:46:24 1:21:22 5:07:45 5:12:53 11:56
F1964 Michelle Stump F1934 5603 1058/1350 1904/2558 1:04:41 2:21:07 3:46:17 1:21:11 5:07:28 5:12:54 11:57
F1095 Vicky Conlon F1934 5604 1059/1350 1905/2558 1:08:49 2:26:28 3:47:36 1:19:51 5:07:26 5:12:56 11:57
5440 Nicholas Cmiel M1934 5605 1414/1637 3700/4409 1:05:52 2:21:24 3:42:57 1:22:38 5:05:34 5:12:56 11:57
F3366 Katrina Lulich F1218 5606 27/39 1906/2558 1:00:45 2:11:18 3:45:09 1:20:13 5:05:21 5:12:56 11:57
F2257 Laura Shae F3539 5607 299/383 1907/2558 1:01:24 2:16:25 3:42:51 1:25:43 5:08:34 5:12:58 11:57
F2653 Jennifer Van Loon F1934 5608 1060/1350 1908/2558 59:47 2:15:09 3:47:06 1:19:39 5:06:44 5:12:59 11:57
2965 Ross Attleson M3539 5609 584/680 3701/4409 58:52 2:09:04 3:38:35 1:29:27 5:08:02 5:13:00 11:57
F2045 Cheri Spatenka F3539 5610 300/383 1909/2558 1:02:01 2:16:33 3:43:46 1:25:13 5:08:58 5:13:01 11:57
F487 Robyn Sveback F1934 5611 1061/1350 1910/2558 1:04:12 2:22:17 3:44:50 1:22:12 5:07:01 5:13:02 11:57
6004 Charles Nutter M7074 5612 5/14 3702/4409 1:02:16 2:13:38 3:36:56 1:32:03 5:08:58 5:13:04 11:57
F718 Jenny Meyers F1934 5613 1062/1350 1911/2558 1:04:18 2:21:15 3:47:04 1:22:16 5:09:20 5:13:04 11:57
4682 Joe Duea M3539 5614 585/680 3703/4409 59:42 2:11:52 3:46:16 1:23:24 5:09:39 5:13:06 11:57
1468 Michael McEnaney M5054 5615 339/426 3704/4409 1:01:48 2:10:24 3:30:57 1:36:38 5:07:35 5:13:06 11:57
4483 Chad Schloerke M1934 5616 1415/1637 3705/4409 1:05:05 2:18:50 3:47:50 1:19:58 5:07:47 5:13:09 11:57
5997 Larry Miller Jr M1934 5617 1416/1637 3706/4409 57:55 2:17:10 3:47:27 1:17:40 5:05:07 5:13:09 11:57
5567 Scott Hermes M1934 5618 1417/1637 3707/4409 55:54 2:05:49 3:42:42 1:26:06 5:08:48 5:13:12 11:57
F1101 Jane Juten F4044 5619 233/327 1912/2558 1:02:53 2:19:12 3:44:23 1:23:32 5:07:54 5:13:14 11:57
3875 Mark Johnson M1934 5620 1418/1637 3708/4409 1:00:27 2:12:31 3:37:24 1:28:43 5:06:07 5:13:18 11:57
2639 James Jirik M4549 5621 496/573 3709/4409 59:15 2:10:37 3:39:24 1:26:39 5:06:02 5:13:19 11:57
1266 Adam Venne M1934 5622 1419/1637 3710/4409 55:49 2:00:47 3:25:39 1:44:29 5:10:07 5:13:21 11:58
368 Lance Hunt M1934 5623 1420/1637 3711/4409 55:38 1:58:36 3:24:55 1:45:13 5:10:08 5:13:21 11:58
F2451 Amy Welty F3539 5624 301/383 1913/2558 59:24 2:11:23 3:36:40 1:30:20 5:06:59 5:13:21 11:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F1006 Lucresia Fose F1934 5625 1063/1350 1914/2558 1:06:34 2:26:33 3:54:27 1:16:34 5:11:00 5:13:24 11:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after