Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2957 Lauralie Axtell F4549 4717 169/218 2522/3208 1:16:26 2:20:18 1:20:05 2:36:31 2:41:03 12:18
F2114 Michelle Nelson F4044 4718 251/322 2523/3208 1:20:52 2:22:56 1:18:48 2:39:40 2:41:04 12:18
F1472 Gina Lemke F3539 4719 395/479 2524/3208 1:20:27 2:21:30 1:15:32 2:35:58 2:41:05 12:18
F2794 Lindsey Jorgensen F1934 4720 1449/1813 2525/3208 1:17:43 2:21:33 1:18:54 2:36:37 2:41:05 12:18
F853 Gretchen Iwen F1934 4721 1450/1813 2526/3208 1:19:05 2:23:12 1:19:00 2:38:04 2:41:05 12:18
F2596 Kelly Lafortune F1934 4722 1451/1813 2527/3208 1:16:43 2:18:34 1:19:05 2:35:48 2:41:07 12:18
1451 Kimleng Nhean M1934 4723 950/1037 2172/2415 1:16:43 2:18:33 1:19:05 2:35:48 2:41:08 12:18
F634 Kay Caturia F4044 4724 245/322 2528/3208 1:17:28 2:21:48 1:20:06 2:37:34 2:41:08 12:19
F605 Nikki Butler F1934 4725 1452/1813 2529/3208 1:19:18 2:22:27 1:18:18 2:37:35 2:41:08 12:19
428 Ryan Butler M1934 4726 951/1037 2173/2415 1:19:18 2:22:27 1:18:18 2:37:36 2:41:09 12:19
F1342 Sandra Wade F5559 4727 47/79 2530/3208 1:18:10 2:20:24 1:16:45 2:34:54 2:41:09 12:19
F1922 Abbie Asunmaa F1218 4728 94/109 2531/3208 1:16:26 2:21:11 1:20:36 2:37:01 2:41:10 12:19
F1150 Sarah Syria F1934 4729 1453/1813 2532/3208 1:19:26 2:21:49 1:17:24 2:36:49 2:41:11 12:19
F2122 Sari Dokkestul F1934 4730 1454/1813 2533/3208 1:18:27 2:23:15 1:20:39 2:39:06 2:41:11 12:19
F3484 Kristina Grossinger F1934 4731 1455/1813 2534/3208 1:20:05 2:23:47 1:18:19 2:38:24 2:41:12 12:19
F1180 Madonna Dorsher F1934 4732 1456/1813 2535/3208 1:20:03 2:21:37 1:15:51 2:35:54 2:41:13 12:19
F214 Molly Asp F1934 4733 1457/1813 2536/3208 1:15:07 2:20:56 1:21:08 2:36:15 2:41:13 12:19
2025 Darrell Brown M4044 4734 259/284 2174/2415 1:16:41 2:24:34 1:23:18 2:39:58 2:41:14 12:19
F2949 Deborah Danelski F5054 4735 101/156 2537/3208 1:17:43 2:20:13 1:18:12 2:35:54 2:41:17 12:19
F1388 Janet Nurnberg F1934 4736 1458/1813 2538/3208 1:11:36 2:20:54 1:23:25 2:35:01 2:41:18 12:19
F340 Jennifer Mast F3539 4737 396/479 2539/3208 1:21:26 2:21:39 1:16:06 2:37:32 2:41:19 12:19
F1529 Jennifer Hanson F3539 4738 397/479 2540/3208 1:21:26 2:21:39 1:16:10 2:37:35 2:41:22 12:20
F1241 Katie Van Beek F1934 4739 1459/1813 2541/3208 1:12:07 2:24:27 1:24:51 2:36:57 2:41:23 12:20
457 Gregory Jackson M1934 4740 952/1037 2175/2415 1:17:44 2:19:23 1:18:34 2:36:17 2:41:25 12:20
F672 Ruth Ann Jackson F1934 4741 1460/1813 2542/3208 1:15:49 2:19:22 1:20:28 2:36:17 2:41:25 12:20
F1059 Linda Barli F4549 4742 173/218 2543/3208 1:18:07 2:20:52 1:19:33 2:37:39 2:41:26 12:20
F176 Kathelyn Moskal F1934 4743 1461/1813 2544/3208 1:15:50 2:19:21 1:19:38 2:35:28 2:41:27 12:20
1321 Randy Shook M5054 4744 183/199 2176/2415 1:14:53 2:20:43 1:22:02 2:36:55 2:41:30 12:20
1043 Jon Schoessow M1934 4745 953/1037 2177/2415 1:15:03 2:24:29 1:25:28 2:40:31 2:41:30 12:20
F3851 Karen Meyer F4044 4746 256/322 2545/3208 1:19:22 2:24:07 1:21:10 2:40:32 2:41:32 12:20
2921 Alfred Meyer M7074 4747 5/8 2178/2415 1:19:23 2:24:08 1:21:10 2:40:32 2:41:32 12:20
F790 Emily Tenquist F1934 4748 1462/1813 2546/3208 1:17:30 2:22:21 1:20:20 2:37:50 2:41:32 12:20
2627 Ryan Neveau M3539 4749 263/290 2179/2415 1:21:07 2:24:08 1:19:16 2:40:22 2:41:33 12:20
F1298 Eileen Canakes F5054 4750 108/156 2547/3208 1:21:01 2:23:30 1:17:56 2:38:56 2:41:34 12:20
856 Steve Canakes M5054 4751 185/199 2180/2415 1:21:07 2:23:29 1:17:49 2:38:56 2:41:35 12:21
F1349 Jean Weis-Clough F5054 4752 107/156 2548/3208 1:19:30 2:22:19 1:18:48 2:38:18 2:41:36 12:21
F3436 Jenny Frost F3539 4753 398/479 2549/3208 1:15:10 2:22:22 1:21:30 2:36:40 2:41:37 12:21
F3320 Tammy Treiber F3539 4754 399/479 2550/3208 1:19:59 2:25:20 1:19:24 2:39:23 2:41:37 12:21
F1427 Michelle Ragen F1934 4755 1463/1813 2551/3208 1:20:18 2:23:55 1:19:39 2:39:57 2:41:38 12:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F1598 Katelyn Olaf F1934 4756 1464/1813 2552/3208 1:13:38 2:20:02 1:22:30 2:36:07 2:41:39 12:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after