Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F3589 Delaine Wendling F1934 1246 255/1813 405/3208 58:22 1:43:59 56:59 1:55:21 1:56:20 8:53
F2435 Emily Flores F1934 1247 256/1813 406/3208 1:00:57 1:45:03 54:07 1:55:03 1:56:20 8:53
1406 Ryan Logan M4044 1248 87/284 836/2415 1:00:10 1:43:15 53:49 1:53:58 1:56:22 8:53
2165 Patrick Bussen M5054 1249 62/199 837/2415 56:17 1:43:12 59:07 1:55:24 1:56:23 8:54
F3598 Kimberly Voss F3539 1250 67/479 407/3208 58:22 1:42:34 54:47 1:53:09 1:56:24 8:54
2357 Brian Burdette M3539 1251 107/290 838/2415 - - - 1:53:09 1:56:24 8:54
F3387 Faith Haaland F1934 1252 257/1813 408/3208 57:50 1:43:34 57:37 1:55:26 1:56:26 8:54
F1309 Mary Mischke F4044 1253 27/322 409/3208 59:23 1:43:01 54:04 1:53:26 1:56:26 8:54
2693 Chris Moore M1934 1254 387/1037 839/2415 1:00:35 1:44:36 54:17 1:54:51 1:56:30 8:54
F1525 Jen Peterson F1934 1255 258/1813 410/3208 59:28 1:42:13 52:39 1:52:06 1:56:32 8:54
302 Timothy Rekow M1934 1256 388/1037 840/2415 58:57 1:42:49 55:38 1:54:35 1:56:35 8:54
1025 Robert Brandt M4549 1257 87/242 841/2415 58:41 1:45:42 56:57 1:55:38 1:56:37 8:55
F1074 Barb Tschida F4549 1258 24/218 411/3208 57:46 1:44:28 57:53 1:55:38 1:56:38 8:55
642 Kevin Knock M1934 1259 389/1037 842/2415 52:34 1:43:47 1:03:07 1:55:41 1:56:40 8:55
F229 Julie Landkammer F3539 1260 68/479 412/3208 55:51 1:42:35 59:50 1:55:41 1:56:40 8:55
F271 Jeanette Veneruz F4549 1261 23/218 413/3208 1:00:52 1:44:43 54:40 1:55:31 1:56:42 8:55
F272 Linda Evans F4044 1262 34/322 414/3208 1:00:53 1:44:41 54:40 1:55:32 1:56:42 8:55
2416 Eddie Washington M1934 1263 390/1037 843/2415 1:00:51 1:44:44 54:53 1:55:43 1:56:43 8:55
1820 Lucas Leaon M1934 1264 391/1037 844/2415 59:56 1:44:20 54:40 1:54:35 1:56:43 8:55
F668 Krista Owen F1934 1265 259/1813 415/3208 57:44 1:43:56 58:00 1:55:44 1:56:43 8:55
F3429 Anna Ogaard F1934 1266 260/1813 416/3208 59:36 1:44:32 56:09 1:55:44 1:56:44 8:55
1411 Steve Fog M1934 1267 392/1037 845/2415 59:00 1:44:29 55:47 1:54:47 1:56:45 8:55
538 Jeol Schaefer M5054 1268 52/199 846/2415 1:00:11 1:41:59 52:27 1:52:37 1:56:45 8:55
663 Jeffrey Holmes M1934 1269 393/1037 847/2415 1:01:29 1:43:01 51:47 1:53:15 1:56:47 8:55
977 Sean Ferguson M1934 1270 394/1037 848/2415 59:22 1:42:48 54:09 1:53:31 1:56:47 8:55
F903 Beth Hyduke F1934 1271 261/1813 417/3208 1:00:43 1:45:02 55:05 1:55:48 1:56:47 8:55
963 Eric Schmitz M1934 1272 395/1037 849/2415 59:00 1:44:27 56:49 1:55:48 1:56:48 8:55
F2512 Beth Westerman F1934 1273 262/1813 418/3208 1:01:29 1:42:34 50:43 1:52:11 1:56:48 8:55
293 Scott Lindholm M5054 1274 63/199 850/2415 57:19 1:44:41 58:31 1:55:50 1:56:49 8:55
F843 Rebecca Schuder F1934 1275 263/1813 419/3208 1:01:27 1:44:11 53:02 1:54:28 1:56:49 8:56
F2595 Amy Lindgren F1934 1276 264/1813 420/3208 59:07 1:44:01 56:07 1:55:14 1:56:49 8:56
2744 David Podratz M5054 1277 59/199 851/2415 1:01:54 1:45:10 53:13 1:55:07 1:56:50 8:56
F1935 Sarah Cummings Royseth F3539 1278 69/479 421/3208 59:13 1:44:04 56:10 1:55:22 1:56:51 8:56
F730 Dena Young F1934 1279 265/1813 422/3208 1:00:19 1:44:37 54:57 1:55:15 1:56:51 8:56
F3629 Laura Spreitzer F1934 1280 266/1813 423/3208 59:49 1:45:02 56:04 1:55:53 1:56:52 8:56
119 John Dorin M3539 1281 108/290 852/2415 58:18 1:44:23 57:35 1:55:53 1:56:52 8:56
F2710 Kelly Anderson F1934 1282 267/1813 424/3208 1:00:45 1:42:35 51:30 1:52:15 1:56:53 8:56
651 Ryan Inselman M3539 1283 109/290 853/2415 1:02:13 1:46:14 53:27 1:55:40 1:56:55 8:56
F1688 Marian Lund F1218 1284 18/109 425/3208 59:16 1:44:53 56:41 1:55:56 1:56:55 8:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F1589 Amelia Black F1218 1285 19/109 426/3208 59:12 1:44:53 56:45 1:55:56 1:56:55 8:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after