Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
493 John Concannon M5559 5873 210/264 3859/4409 1:03:43 2:20:51 3:47:16 1:29:40 5:16:56 5:21:09 12:15
F998 Candice Olson F1934 5874 1116/1350 2015/2558 1:04:52 2:28:43 3:56:58 1:18:22 5:15:20 5:21:11 12:15
4265 Billy Burkhalter M1934 5875 1467/1637 3860/4409 55:12 2:06:53 3:56:52 1:23:32 5:20:23 5:21:18 12:16
F228 Kate Havelin F4549 5876 161/217 2016/2558 1:06:11 2:27:47 3:49:35 1:26:52 5:16:27 5:21:22 12:16
1935 Ed Poock M5559 5877 211/264 3861/4409 1:02:13 2:20:03 3:51:30 1:23:27 5:14:56 5:21:23 12:16
5787 David Squires M4044 5878 537/596 3862/4409 54:56 2:06:07 3:42:48 1:36:03 5:18:50 5:21:27 12:16
F122 Angela Gangl F1934 5879 1117/1350 2017/2558 1:06:59 2:26:24 3:51:48 1:22:42 5:14:29 5:21:28 12:16
F761 Katherine Daby F1934 5880 1118/1350 2018/2558 1:00:05 2:22:45 3:53:17 1:24:32 5:17:49 5:21:30 12:16
5971 Chad Daby M3539 5881 606/680 3863/4409 1:00:01 2:22:45 3:53:15 1:24:34 5:17:49 5:21:30 12:16
4504 Manuel Villarreal M3539 5882 607/680 3864/4409 1:03:23 2:23:44 3:58:52 1:16:03 5:14:54 5:21:34 12:16
F2204 Kathy Turek F4044 5883 250/327 2019/2558 1:09:15 2:35:18 4:01:52 1:13:44 5:15:35 5:21:36 12:16
703 Jan Doebbert M5054 5884 361/426 3865/4409 1:01:47 2:17:20 3:47:42 1:29:37 5:17:18 5:21:36 12:16
F2139 Diana Boehm F4044 5885 251/327 2020/2558 1:06:37 2:30:29 3:58:28 1:19:05 5:17:32 5:21:37 12:16
2123 Bradley Berg M4044 5886 538/596 3866/4409 1:01:39 2:13:32 3:46:54 1:30:37 5:17:30 5:21:42 12:17
857 Anthony Leong M1934 5887 1468/1637 3867/4409 1:05:37 2:21:49 3:46:55 1:31:06 5:18:01 5:21:44 12:17
F540 Natalie Jorgenson F1934 5888 1119/1350 2021/2558 1:05:37 2:21:48 3:46:55 1:31:06 5:18:01 5:21:44 12:17
189 Steve Winchester M5559 5889 212/264 3868/4409 1:02:49 2:21:15 3:50:43 1:26:11 5:16:54 5:21:45 12:17
F3658 Lily West F4044 5890 252/327 2022/2558 1:07:48 2:29:18 3:54:49 1:21:34 5:16:22 5:21:45 12:17
1598 Douglas Ottum M5054 5891 362/426 3869/4409 1:04:36 2:20:14 3:48:33 1:27:52 5:16:25 5:21:50 12:17
F827 Anita Schendel F4044 5892 253/327 2023/2558 1:07:22 2:28:49 3:53:33 1:21:35 5:15:08 5:21:51 12:17
F628 Nicole Hendricks F1218 5893 30/39 2024/2558 1:08:15 2:26:54 3:49:42 1:27:40 5:17:21 5:21:53 12:17
F2431 Jennifer Emerick F1934 5894 1120/1350 2025/2558 1:05:38 2:20:26 3:46:09 1:28:36 5:14:44 5:21:53 12:17
F751 Larae Klocksien F1934 5895 1121/1350 2026/2558 1:05:47 2:25:13 3:54:10 1:22:53 5:17:03 5:21:54 12:17
F2676 Ann Donaldson F1934 5896 1122/1350 2027/2558 1:13:38 2:34:19 3:58:13 1:16:19 5:14:32 5:21:55 12:17
F2341 Cathy Dickinson F1934 5897 1123/1350 2028/2558 1:05:48 2:25:14 3:54:02 1:23:02 5:17:04 5:21:55 12:17
F2675 Mary Ann Donaldson F5559 5898 46/68 2029/2558 1:11:25 2:34:20 3:58:13 1:16:19 5:14:32 5:21:55 12:17
5313 Matthew Schaar M1934 5899 1469/1637 3870/4409 1:09:16 2:37:00 3:55:50 1:19:15 5:15:05 5:21:57 12:17
F3249 Amy Hollom F1934 5900 1124/1350 2030/2558 1:09:15 2:37:00 3:55:50 1:19:16 5:15:06 5:21:57 12:17
F2925 Pamela Neid F5054 5901 87/138 2031/2558 1:07:01 2:23:07 3:52:07 1:24:27 5:16:34 5:21:57 12:17
2800 Steven Thompson M3539 5902 608/680 3871/4409 1:03:38 2:19:50 3:48:11 1:27:10 5:15:20 5:21:58 12:17
F1579 Jessica Donovan F1934 5903 1125/1350 2032/2558 1:00:29 2:14:04 3:46:15 1:29:18 5:15:33 5:21:58 12:17
3587 Craig Nelson M3539 5904 609/680 3872/4409 1:03:38 2:19:49 3:48:11 1:27:10 5:15:20 5:21:58 12:17
4374 Matt Nelson M1934 5905 1470/1637 3873/4409 1:03:37 2:19:48 3:48:10 1:27:10 5:15:19 5:21:58 12:17
3244 Richard Rittmaster M4549 5906 519/573 3874/4409 1:00:32 2:17:18 3:48:02 1:26:27 5:14:29 5:21:59 12:17
3547 Robert Hoehn M1934 5907 1471/1637 3875/4409 1:05:56 2:21:58 3:49:21 1:27:53 5:17:14 5:21:59 12:17
F1074 Andrea Hellenbrand F1934 5908 1126/1350 2033/2558 1:12:35 2:33:31 3:58:41 1:20:06 5:18:47 5:22:01 12:17
F1129 C Backhaus F3539 5909 318/383 2034/2558 1:10:44 2:32:05 3:55:16 1:19:23 5:14:39 5:22:03 12:17
1985 Craig Backhaus M3539 5910 610/680 3876/4409 1:10:45 2:32:05 3:55:16 1:19:24 5:14:40 5:22:03 12:17
1352 Scott Johnson M4549 5911 520/573 3877/4409 1:02:10 2:22:23 3:50:56 1:27:09 5:18:04 5:22:07 12:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
5308 Joseph Maffey M1934 5912 1472/1637 3878/4409 1:10:12 2:31:23 4:00:30 1:15:33 5:16:02 5:22:07 12:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after