Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3349 Bridget Dyer F1934 4231 745/1350 1313/2558 1:04:14 2:16:40 3:31:56 1:05:14 4:37:09 4:42:57 10:48
F1173 Susan Rather F4549 4232 104/217 1314/2558 53:03 1:58:04 3:19:16 1:18:33 4:37:48 4:43:00 10:48
4527 Brad Hacker M4549 4233 398/573 2919/4409 1:01:54 2:13:39 3:25:49 1:10:09 4:35:57 4:43:00 10:48
1930 Nicholas Maybanks M1934 4234 1132/1637 2920/4409 1:03:40 2:15:42 3:28:46 1:08:47 4:37:33 4:43:01 10:48
4686 Monte Fox M4549 4235 399/573 2921/4409 55:57 2:02:05 3:18:35 1:19:55 4:38:30 4:43:03 10:48
1426 Aaron Gaalswyk M1934 4236 1133/1637 2922/4409 1:00:04 2:07:15 3:23:04 1:15:59 4:39:03 4:43:03 10:48
2368 John Wojack M4044 4237 427/596 2923/4409 55:07 2:02:37 3:24:44 1:16:07 4:40:51 4:43:03 10:48
5832 Trygve Sand M3539 4238 483/680 2924/4409 1:05:52 2:19:34 3:31:48 1:04:21 4:36:09 4:43:09 10:48
F896 Kerstin Mabie F1934 4239 746/1350 1315/2558 55:27 2:01:44 3:22:09 1:17:39 4:39:47 4:43:09 10:48
F1662 Sharon Schimetz F1934 4240 747/1350 1316/2558 1:03:11 2:15:42 3:29:48 1:09:37 4:39:24 4:43:10 10:48
3081 Dean Johnson M5054 4241 246/426 2925/4409 53:51 2:01:50 3:28:38 1:12:02 4:40:39 4:43:10 10:48
F2669 Erin Schulz F1934 4242 748/1350 1317/2558 55:24 2:03:06 3:25:19 1:14:14 4:39:32 4:43:11 10:49
2091 Richard Mechelke M3539 4243 484/680 2926/4409 53:46 2:00:16 3:15:33 1:25:12 4:40:44 4:43:12 10:49
5100 Greg Chileen M4044 4244 428/596 2927/4409 59:19 2:08:57 3:24:42 1:12:28 4:37:09 4:43:14 10:49
4033 Scott Hanlon M1934 4245 1134/1637 2928/4409 1:06:06 2:21:15 3:34:42 1:01:51 4:36:33 4:43:16 10:49
3414 Scott Courtney M5559 4246 135/264 2929/4409 54:32 1:59:54 3:18:20 1:22:38 4:40:58 4:43:17 10:49
547 Robert Stanek M4044 4247 429/596 2930/4409 59:27 2:12:04 3:27:59 1:11:25 4:39:24 4:43:19 10:49
302 Kevin Shay M5054 4248 247/426 2931/4409 54:05 1:59:21 3:14:32 1:27:06 4:41:38 4:43:19 10:49
F2387 Pam Borger F4549 4249 105/217 1318/2558 55:42 2:01:59 3:25:23 1:14:34 4:39:56 4:43:19 10:49
F1250 Barbara Enochs F1934 4250 749/1350 1319/2558 58:44 2:13:11 3:33:29 1:06:18 4:39:47 4:43:20 10:49
F914 Raeann Mysliwiec F4044 4251 164/327 1320/2558 57:37 2:06:00 3:24:37 1:12:17 4:36:54 4:43:22 10:49
3645 Tony Williams M1218 4252 34/46 2932/4409 1:02:12 2:13:25 3:29:16 1:08:04 4:37:20 4:43:23 10:49
3644 Christopher Hoff M1934 4253 1135/1637 2933/4409 1:02:12 2:13:25 3:29:16 1:08:04 4:37:20 4:43:23 10:49
4781 Steve Noeller M3539 4254 485/680 2934/4409 55:50 2:01:09 3:21:46 1:19:17 4:41:03 4:43:25 10:49
3760 Geoffrey Grinney M1934 4255 1136/1637 2935/4409 1:02:15 2:09:56 3:22:13 1:14:18 4:36:30 4:43:26 10:49
4971 Nick Wendell M1934 4256 1137/1637 2936/4409 51:23 1:57:02 3:33:50 1:08:10 4:42:00 4:43:28 10:49
5954 Derrick Burbul M1934 4257 1138/1637 2937/4409 52:39 1:52:26 3:09:24 1:29:01 4:38:24 4:43:29 10:49
1221 Joe Grzelewski M5054 4258 248/426 2938/4409 59:00 2:05:32 3:17:44 1:24:26 4:42:10 4:43:30 10:49
2334 Brent Walden M1934 4259 1139/1637 2939/4409 53:16 1:59:46 3:18:10 1:22:50 4:41:00 4:43:32 10:49
2435 Danny Bouavichith M1934 4260 1140/1637 2940/4409 54:39 1:58:09 3:22:14 1:19:09 4:41:23 4:43:33 10:49
F983 Kathleen Donnelly F1934 4261 750/1350 1321/2558 1:01:49 2:12:47 3:28:29 1:10:08 4:38:36 4:43:36 10:49
F525 Margaret Lancaster F1934 4262 751/1350 1322/2558 1:03:51 2:16:15 3:30:34 1:05:48 4:36:21 4:43:37 10:50
F3340 Shara Haight F1934 4263 752/1350 1323/2558 1:00:01 2:08:51 3:26:19 1:13:08 4:39:27 4:43:37 10:50
5466 Robert Hunt M5559 4264 136/264 2941/4409 50:06 1:52:25 3:26:26 1:15:04 4:41:30 4:43:38 10:50
1826 Scott Baker M3539 4265 486/680 2942/4409 59:59 2:07:25 3:22:48 1:19:38 4:42:25 4:43:41 10:50
F2426 Andrea Priley F1934 4266 753/1350 1324/2558 1:00:29 2:11:17 3:25:57 1:13:40 4:39:37 4:43:42 10:50
F2531 Gina Rall F3539 4267 213/383 1325/2558 1:01:31 2:12:04 3:27:29 1:10:33 4:38:02 4:43:42 10:50
F2549 Tegan Litt F1934 4268 754/1350 1326/2558 1:01:31 2:12:04 3:27:29 1:10:33 4:38:02 4:43:43 10:50
3011 James Meyer M4549 4269 400/573 2943/4409 1:02:47 2:14:07 3:28:57 1:10:37 4:39:33 4:43:44 10:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F846 Rendina McFadden F1934 4270 755/1350 1327/2558 55:30 2:00:30 3:15:30 1:25:54 4:41:24 4:43:44 10:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after