Eugene Marathon 2007

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,498
Number of females:
661
Number of males:
835
Average time:
4:21:44

Info

April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M625 Katy Teats F2024 126 2/56 21/660 1:35:20 2:26:58 45:31 3:12:28 7:21
M1208 Stephanie Ward F3539 127 10/120 22/660 1:34:01 2:24:34 47:55 3:12:29 7:21
M1384 James Sullivan M5054 128 7/84 106/832 1:33:59 2:24:59 47:35 3:12:33 7:21
M1303 Melanie Lovrin F2529 129 4/97 23/660 1:35:56 2:26:31 46:05 3:12:35 7:22
M1391 David Zahler M3539 130 20/117 107/832 1:31:52 2:23:10 49:46 3:12:56 7:22
M1235 Jeremy Hurl M3034 131 32/117 108/832 1:30:13 2:20:48 52:11 3:12:58 7:22
M1346 Russell Meyer M3539 132 21/117 109/832 1:27:42 2:16:46 56:19 3:13:04 7:23
M1630 Brian Winters M2529 133 23/118 110/832 1:32:32 2:22:31 50:35 3:13:05 7:23
M922 Jeff Walker M5559 134 2/55 111/832 1:34:30 2:25:30 47:39 3:13:08 7:23
M844 Matthew Landers M4044 135 9/110 112/832 1:34:09 2:24:18 49:03 3:13:21 7:23
M633 Timothy Cole M19UN 136 1/15 113/832 1:36:01 2:27:15 46:25 3:13:40 7:24
M1344 David Spooner M3539 137 22/117 114/832 1:32:31 2:23:10 50:35 3:13:45 7:24
M1464 Sara Hammes F2529 138 5/97 24/660 1:34:05 2:25:26 48:24 3:13:49 7:24
M1590 Erik Quandt M2024 139 8/51 115/832 1:36:13 2:31:02 43:08 3:14:10 7:25
M1191 James Addison M2024 140 9/51 116/832 1:25:14 2:15:52 58:30 3:14:22 7:26
M1670 Elizabeth Broadbent F3034 141 7/88 25/660 1:32:21 2:22:05 52:18 3:14:22 7:26
M436 Matt Dodd M2529 142 24/118 117/832 1:37:47 2:28:11 46:17 3:14:28 7:26
M1043 Rob Rusunen M3034 143 33/117 118/832 1:35:02 2:27:28 47:11 3:14:39 7:26
M515 James Kilburn M3539 144 23/117 119/832 1:37:26 2:28:48 46:01 3:14:49 7:27
M548 Stan Goodell M5054 145 8/84 120/832 1:36:54 2:28:27 46:28 3:14:54 7:27
M1743 Michael Cleary M3539 146 24/117 121/832 1:36:52 2:28:55 46:11 3:15:06 7:27
M1147 Ashley Golliher F3539 147 11/120 26/660 1:34:36 2:26:31 48:46 3:15:16 7:28
M943 Alexander Nikitin M4044 148 10/110 122/832 1:40:46 2:30:56 44:22 3:15:17 7:28
M479 Brad Ellis M4044 149 11/110 123/832 1:34:10 2:24:18 51:03 3:15:20 7:28
M1348 Jeffrey Mazurek M3539 150 25/117 124/832 1:33:42 2:24:13 51:39 3:15:51 7:29
M1584 Paul McDonald M2529 151 25/118 125/832 1:34:57 2:26:18 49:33 3:15:51 7:29
M1596 Bill Brewster M3539 152 26/117 126/832 1:34:06 2:25:35 50:18 3:15:53 7:29
M978 Dan Neitz M5054 153 9/84 127/832 1:36:57 2:28:17 47:38 3:15:55 7:29
M1077 Brian Graham M2529 154 26/118 128/832 1:31:37 2:23:22 52:37 3:15:59 7:29
M1154 Darren Carroll M4549 155 12/113 129/832 1:36:04 2:27:30 48:39 3:16:09 7:30
M1039 Travis Shea M2024 156 10/51 130/832 1:35:13 2:25:57 50:17 3:16:14 7:30
M1022 Ralph Haines M4044 157 12/110 131/832 1:31:44 2:21:31 54:47 3:16:18 7:30
M1605 Kristina Harp F4044 158 1/89 27/660 1:36:35 2:28:59 47:30 3:16:29 7:30
M1869 Tod Harris M4044 159 13/110 132/832 1:36:19 2:28:51 47:42 3:16:32 7:31
M1569 Lisa Frazer F4044 160 2/89 28/660 1:36:59 2:28:41 48:09 3:16:50 7:31
M1724 Tim Nixon M4044 161 14/110 133/832 1:29:07 2:24:29 52:26 3:16:54 7:31
M1577 Joseph Roth M4044 162 15/110 134/832 1:37:35 2:29:44 47:17 3:17:00 7:32
M1886 Nathan O'Brien M2024 163 11/51 135/832 1:31:38 2:23:39 53:44 3:17:23 7:32
M475 Randy Hoffine M2529 164 27/118 136/832 1:32:29 2:23:15 54:28 3:17:43 7:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M508 Cormac Burke M4549 165 13/113 137/832 1:36:49 2:28:27 49:16 3:17:43 7:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after