An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=10433&submit_action=select_result&re_DIVISION=F33&upper_bound=200&highlight_no=G799

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
39,099
Number of females:
20,366
Number of males:
18,706
Average time:
1:14:18

Info

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Darren Wilson 30:42
    2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
    3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
    4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
    5. Chris Fox 31:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
    2. Junko Akagi 34:58
    3. AI Sugihara 35:27
    4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
    5. Eliza Alexander 35:48

displaying: 1 - 200 of 477
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A012 Chris McNamdra F33 35:43
A191 Patty Murray F33 36:04
B293 Lesia Hlady F33 39:30
B690 Jill Tanaka F33 40:27
AA748 Tanya Poel F33 40:33
AA863 Cynthia Wilkowske F33 40:55
C130 Heidi Girstl F33 42:40
B175 Karen C. Richards F33 42:41
AA318 Kristine Leader F33 42:59
BB569 Lisa McCone F33 43:09
AA853 Maria Vlasak F33 43:28
C327 CATHERINE SHERIDAN F33 43:47
F086 Camille Grossi F33 44:35
C686 Jeanette Heimbach F33 44:58
C520 Gretchen Hinson F33 45:26
BB764 Tamara Shafer F33 45:35
BB727 Mary Tessmer F33 45:38
CC272 Margaret Moore F33 45:43
BB706 Laura McClellan F33 45:52
FF732 Leslie Hoffmann F33 45:55
BB144 Lynn St. Denis F33 45:58
C547 Kim Kasic F33 46:21
D251 Karen Kemerling F33 46:51
D546 Laura Dattilo F33 47:00
CC109 Laura Mangus F33 47:02
DD874 Robyn Barker F33 47:10
C574 Carol Nelson F33 47:22
DD532 Nadine Greeff F33 47:51
F296 Nancy Rowland F33 48:20
I560 Judy Meduna F33 48:45
D848 Sarah Erdmann F33 48:49
ZZ409 Sue Contreras F33 48:50
DD526 Cindy Miller F33 49:08
E713 Beth Faragher F33 49:37
HH053 Sally Meier F33 49:38
G568 Moira Burns F33 49:45
D168 Belle Morris F33 49:46
DD596 Beth Folsom F33 50:14
Q245 Kimberly Coseglia F33 50:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
O692 Elaine Kummer F33 50:17
D226 Eileen Joseph F33 50:24
AA813 Lisa Murphy F33 50:25
GG599 Sandra Boots F33 50:49
S121 Amy Davis F33 50:51
F062 Patricia Elwood F33 50:54
D585 Beverly Roth F33 51:17
D681 Jennifer Rocke F33 51:18
E192 Kirsten Barnocky F33 51:25
E195 Katie Link F33 51:30
EE400 Ruth Weinberg F33 51:37
FF790 Maureen McCloskey F33 51:37
FF223 Wendy Swedick F33 51:39
FF670 Laura Bakke F33 51:39
E772 Johanna Becker F33 51:59
SS529 Marilyn Turner F33 52:02
OO351 Stacie Taravella F33 52:03
E531 Laura Koleczek F33 52:12
G635 Caron Notarmuzi F33 52:24
EE652 Minna Win-Gildenmeister F33 52:29
H125 Tanner Krantz F33 52:42
OO136 Christine Coveney F33 52:49
E454 Amy Siefert F33 52:56
G743 Sandy Love F33 52:57
EE550 - Smith COMMA Rhonda F33 52:59
FF316 Nanette Elzinga F33 53:08
E581 Andrea Smith F33 53:13
H680 Melanie Simons-Dahlstrom F33 53:14
M097 Lisa Nelson F33 53:19
FF541 Anne Eckstein F33 53:20
II086 Susan Poersch F33 53:23
L561 Elizabeth Kinneary F33 53:29
J250 Jennifer Barrett F33 53:41
II509 Aimee Mangeot F33 53:42
EE453 Melissa Johnson F33 53:49
PP325 Ann Brey F33 53:58
EE294 Michelle Orlandino F33 53:58
F340 Amy Steele F33 54:10
F557 Harriet Langer F33 54:20
H249 Irma Serda F33 54:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NN318 Jackie Wenck F33 54:35
NN034 Stacia Wilkins F33 54:44
S467 Gayle Bereskin F33 54:46
FF506 Brenda Lujan F33 54:48
HH354 K. Norton F33 54:54
QQ038 Ann Obenchain F33 54:55
L317 Christina Bottoms F33 55:00
GG684 Colley Mo F33 55:00
HH526 Kari Sorenson F33 55:13
PP254 Regan Lawson F33 55:25
G799 Kay Matsumoto F33 55:32
Q825 Wendy NeKritz F33 55:40
Q604 Michele Thompson F33 55:41
EE669 Anna Gallegos F33 55:44
TT497 Kathryn Lynch F33 55:48
OO207 Chatty Torres F33 56:12
N148 Colleen Long F33 56:13
MM366 Jacquelyn Conley F33 56:14
G026 Laura Hedrington F33 56:18
SS162 Janette Frigo F33 56:23
F169 Robin Birkeland F33 56:24
H301 Michelle Nigh F33 56:26
PP228 LeeAnne Tomasko F33 56:36
KK510 Mary Casey F33 56:45
HH876 Becky Green F33 56:48
K817 Mary Stevens F33 56:48
T578 Nancy DeAngelo F33 56:50
PP050 Kathy Gilday F33 56:50
EE117 Rosanne Paschall F33 56:54
MM719 Noelle Smith F33 57:07
N012 Leanne-rae Lyon F33 57:08
II779 Jamie Shaak F33 57:14
LL501 Lori Schneider F33 57:15
FF551 Karen Ullman F33 57:15
J717 Lauri Pointer F33 57:19
NN720 Julie Quihuiz F33 57:23
J060 Karie Cooper F33 57:24
NN623 Michele Fischer F33 57:24
H334 Monica Rempel F33 57:28
II476 Marilyn Quinn F33 57:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
J640 Dana Anderson F33 57:35
FF892 Carolyn Braithwaite F33 57:38
J813 Angela Erickson F33 57:38
JJ057 Amy Archibald F33 57:45
HH646 Julie Buck F33 57:46
H346 Susan Rex F33 57:49
FF577 Elizabeth Williams F33 57:54
GG692 Kylee Schroeder F33 58:04
K494 Terri Dunn F33 58:04
C381 Diane Duran F33 58:11
J681 Eileen Campbell F33 58:11
NN324 Veronica Oswald F33 58:14
HH075 Allison Lotspeich F33 58:17
E799 Michele Martin F33 58:31
GG460 Lisa Hughes F33 58:34
J249 Karen Whitaker F33 58:39
QQ807 Laura Nachazel F33 58:42
KK020 Barbara Giedraitis F33 58:51
GG452 Trudy Rowe F33 58:56
H592 Becky Weber F33 59:16
I132 Christine Maulsby F33 59:23
II496 Tammy White F33 59:25
JJ354 Dawn Bement F33 59:25
JJ231 Beth MacDonald F33 59:33
H476 Sherri Singleton F33 59:37
II072 Kristen Douthitt F33 59:39
M180 Tiffany Boyd F33 59:41
HH894 Teresa Renken F33 59:43
MM801 Marjorie Otto F33 59:47
OO530 Theresa Capaci F33 59:50
I801 Carol Dinner F33 59:50
G439 Dianne Charles F33 59:51
PP354 Michele Schiftar F33 59:55
OO642 CONNIE VICKERS F33 59:58
O568 Jacci Geiger F33 59:58
PP464 Carrie Nichols F33 1:00:03
H576 Lori Diue F33 1:00:04
TT811 Leigh Ann Kingman F33 1:00:06
I043 Tami Chapman F33 1:00:06
HH581 Robin Cowell F33 1:00:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
O326 June Dapuzzo F33 1:00:14
Q473 Marni Sandow F33 1:00:19
JJ671 Rebecca Barck F33 1:00:25
I555 Amy Scott F33 1:00:26
OO721 Alisa Rollins F33 1:00:35
L448 mary Darlen F33 1:00:39
LL121 Michelle Murray F33 1:00:40
J412 Kim Raupp F33 1:00:44
LL498 Jill Boyle F33 1:00:46
JJ206 Irene Reiners F33 1:00:46
FF384 Debby Perlinger F33 1:00:46
HH816 Robin Seidner F33 1:00:47
JJ040 Wendy Levin F33 1:00:47
FF313 Susan Hastings F33 1:00:56
J273 Tiffany VanDeren F33 1:00:58
N036 Bev Courtnage F33 1:01:01
H262 Lisa Hartert F33 1:01:12
M794 HUIQIONG ZHENGK F33 1:01:14
MM772 Gayle Lujan F33 1:01:22
O432 Amy Carson F33 1:01:24
O837 Whitney Delohery F33 1:01:25
Q742 Sheri Gipson F33 1:01:28
GG122 Nathalie Maillard F33 1:01:36
I325 Diane Hall F33 1:01:44
PP404 Shawn Johnson F33 1:01:48
MM247 Brigitte Scheck F33 1:01:53
JJ790 Melissa Atkins F33 1:01:55
P459 Teresa Bailey F33 1:02:03
L075 Lora Noesen F33 1:02:04
PP244 Susan Jones F33 1:02:07
L225 Marilyn Pengra F33 1:02:09
LL536 Mary Jane Perko F33 1:02:10
LL230 Laura Moore F33 1:02:11
F129 Kelly Collard F33 1:02:48
I015 Caroline Bronchick F33 1:02:55
JJ297 Kristine Haller F33 1:02:59
HH558 Stephanie Carter F33 1:03:03
II764 Katharine Moore F33 1:03:07
L690 Laura Stevens F33 1:03:17
J768 Kathleen Georden F33 1:03:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
II844 Angelika Bush F33 1:03:23

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after