Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11465
Monica
Gabel
F2229
1201
134/601
482/2285
1:27:10
1:28:18
8:50
13698
Kelli
Slavik
F3539
1202
105/448
483/2285
1:26:41
1:28:19
8:50
13560
Gabrielle
Schrantz
F0121
1203
9/53
484/2285
1:27:07
1:28:19
8:50
12300
Tamara
Larsen
F3034
1204
90/501
485/2285
1:26:23
1:28:20
8:50
12299
Cory
Larsen
M3034
1205
120/263
720/1474
1:26:23
1:28:20
8:50
13896
Sara
Taylor
F3034
1206
91/501
486/2285
1:28:01
1:28:20
8:50
12520
Wayne
Magnuson
M5559
1207
32/87
721/1474
1:26:54
1:28:21
8:51
12523
Allen
Magnuson
M2229
1208
112/229
722/1474
1:26:54
1:28:21
8:51
13153
Melanie
Peterson
F2229
1209
135/601
487/2285
1:25:40
1:28:21
8:51
11777
Chris
Helvig
M3034
1210
121/263
723/1474
1:25:40
1:28:21
8:51
11629
Jonathan
Hagel
M4549
1211
101/182
724/1474
1:27:33
1:28:22
8:51
11171
Julie
Dillon
F4549
1212
38/206
488/2285
1:27:35
1:28:23
8:51
10868
Sarah
Buyck
F2229
1213
136/601
489/2285
1:26:53
1:28:23
8:51
12957
Michael
Nystuen
M5054
1214
61/139
725/1474
1:27:06
1:28:25
8:51
14163
Sheryl
Weber-Paxton
F4549
1215
39/206
490/2285
1:27:20
1:28:25
8:51
12969
Curtis
O'connor
M5559
1216
33/87
726/1474
1:27:35
1:28:25
8:51
13618
Rhonda
Sellentin
F3539
1217
106/448
491/2285
1:27:55
1:28:26
8:51
11584
Glenn
Greff
M4549
1218
102/182
727/1474
1:25:35
1:28:27
8:51
13562
Greg
Schreier
M4044
1219
125/225
728/1474
1:28:23
1:28:28
8:51
10613
John
Berge
M3034
1220
122/263
729/1474
1:27:14
1:28:28
8:51
10072
Maryellen
Couture
F3034
1221
92/501
492/2285
1:26:26
1:28:28
8:51
12533
Steve
Malevich
M3539
1222
142/268
730/1474
1:25:34
1:28:30
8:51
14049
Greg
Valek
M3034
1223
123/263
731/1474
1:25:54
1:28:31
8:52
13658
Lynnea
Shober
F2229
1224
137/601
493/2285
1:26:40
1:28:33
8:52
11826
Jane
Hill
F3539
1225
107/448
494/2285
1:27:31
1:28:33
8:52
14174
John
Weinberger
M4044
1226
126/225
732/1474
1:26:52
1:28:33
8:52
12032
Sarah
Johnson
F4044
1227
80/296
495/2285
1:24:58
1:28:35
8:52
13845
Jack
Sullivan
M3034
1228
124/263
733/1474
1:27:09
1:28:35
8:52
13264
T
Rak
F2229
1229
138/601
496/2285
1:27:23
1:28:35
8:52
11626
Al
Haeg
M4044
1230
127/225
734/1474
1:27:23
1:28:35
8:52
12992
Eric
Olsen
M3539
1231
143/268
735/1474
1:27:24
1:28:35
8:52
14332
Kevyn
Ziemann
M3034
1232
125/263
736/1474
1:27:16
1:28:36
8:52
11075
Chris
Dahlberg
M3034
1233
126/263
737/1474
1:25:27
1:28:36
8:52
13447
Paul
Ruppel
M4549
1234
103/182
738/1474
1:27:48
1:28:37
8:52
11179
Matt
Dixon
M2229
1235
113/229
739/1474
1:27:09
1:28:37
8:52
12161
Jena
Klein
F3034
1236
93/501
497/2285
1:27:56
1:28:37
8:52
13167
Keith
Phipps
M5054
1237
62/139
740/1474
1:26:41
1:28:38
8:52
13085
Franklin
Peach
M3034
1238
127/263
741/1474
1:27:57
1:28:39
8:52
14478
Corey
Hanson
M2229
1239
114/229
742/1474
1:25:52
1:28:39
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13916
Paul
Thalacker
M3034
1240
128/263
743/1474
1:27:40
1:28:40
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after