Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11455
Stephanie
Froehle
F2229
3695
595/601
2232/2285
2:08:25
2:10:48
13:05
13300
Robin
Reed
F5559
3696
45/49
2233/2285
2:08:44
2:10:56
13:06
10993
Malia
Cole
F3034
3697
494/501
2234/2285
2:08:29
2:10:56
13:06
11721
Steve
Hatle
M4044
3698
225/225
1464/1474
2:08:17
2:11:14
13:08
10978
Kim
Cleminson
F4044
3699
288/296
2235/2285
2:09:59
2:11:26
13:09
10747
Jamie
Braun
F4044
3700
289/296
2236/2285
2:08:34
2:11:26
13:09
11283
Michelle
Elwell
F4549
3701
197/206
2237/2285
2:09:33
2:11:46
13:11
13342
Brenda
Ries
F3539
3702
443/448
2238/2285
2:10:52
2:11:49
13:11
11000
Alexa
Collodora
F2229
3703
596/601
2239/2285
2:09:36
2:12:03
13:13
13715
Ruth
Smith
F5054
3704
99/102
2240/2285
2:09:53
2:12:06
13:13
12254
Joleen
Krueger
F2229
3705
597/601
2241/2285
2:12:05
2:13:04
13:19
12621
Vickie
Mcgill
F3034
3706
495/501
2242/2285
2:11:52
2:13:12
13:20
12383
Dennis
Leonard
M5559
3707
86/87
1465/1474
2:11:53
2:13:12
13:20
11841
Marsha
Hiskey
F4549
3708
198/206
2243/2285
2:12:24
2:13:40
13:22
14404
Jennifer
Frenzel
F3034
3709
496/501
2244/2285
2:11:21
2:13:44
13:23
12670
Rachel
Melberg
F2229
3710
598/601
2245/2285
2:12:19
2:13:47
13:23
12668
Kelly
Meine
F3539
3711
444/448
2246/2285
2:11:31
2:14:17
13:26
11544
Susan
Goetz
F5559
3712
46/49
2247/2285
2:14:07
2:14:47
13:29
11864
Mitzi
Holden
F4044
3713
290/296
2248/2285
2:13:27
2:15:05
13:31
14367
Molly
Norby
F0121
3714
53/53
2249/2285
2:11:19
2:15:41
13:35
10165
Jessica
Grant
F4044
3715
291/296
2250/2285
2:11:18
2:15:41
13:35
13626
Anne Marie
Seward
F5054
3716
100/102
2251/2285
2:14:43
2:15:46
13:35
11935
Tom
Ihlenfeldt
M4549
3717
182/182
1466/1474
2:13:35
2:15:47
13:35
11934
Lynn
Ihlenfeldt
F4549
3718
199/206
2252/2285
2:13:36
2:15:47
13:35
13522
David
Scherr
M2229
3719
228/229
1467/1474
2:14:05
2:16:16
13:38
12146
Ron
King
M75UP
3720
2/2
1468/1474
2:15:02
2:16:17
13:38
12947
Jennifer
Nowak
F2229
3721
599/601
2253/2285
2:13:40
2:16:18
13:38
14345
Edward
Bolden
M5559
3722
87/87
1469/1474
2:14:33
2:17:15
13:44
12287
Elaine
Landergan
F5559
3723
47/49
2254/2285
2:15:14
2:17:26
13:45
12811
Vameng
Moua
M3034
3724
263/263
1470/1474
2:15:41
2:17:41
13:47
14243
Laura
Williams
F4044
3725
292/296
2255/2285
2:15:51
2:18:00
13:48
10652
Grace
Bierschbach
F5559
3726
48/49
2256/2285
2:15:30
2:18:01
13:49
11001
David
Colville
M6064
3727
36/37
1471/1474
2:16:46
2:18:21
13:51
14260
Jolene
Wirkus
F3539
3728
445/448
2257/2285
2:16:38
2:18:37
13:52
10438
Debra
Anderson
F5054
3729
101/102
2258/2285
2:18:12
2:18:50
13:53
13424
Laura
Roth
F3034
3730
497/501
2259/2285
2:16:11
2:18:51
13:54
13976
Shannon
Tolbert
F3034
3731
498/501
2260/2285
2:15:41
2:18:55
13:54
11111
Bridget
Dawkins
F4549
3732
200/206
2261/2285
2:18:28
2:19:32
13:58
13297
Susan
Redepenning
F4044
3733
293/296
2262/2285
2:18:30
2:19:32
13:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13892
Augusta
Tartarelli
F6064
3734
17/17
2263/2285
2:17:31
2:19:34
13:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after