Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13579
Mike
Schumacher
M0121
153
4/25
121/1474
1:09:47
1:09:53
7:00
12921
Megan
Nielsen
F2229
154
11/601
33/2285
1:09:41
1:09:55
7:00
12870
Scott
Needham
M3034
155
15/263
122/1474
1:09:59
1:10:04
7:01
14032
Marybeth
Tuttle
F4044
156
7/296
34/2285
1:09:58
1:10:06
7:01
10896
Marc
Carden
M3539
157
19/268
123/1474
1:10:02
1:10:08
7:01
10256
James
Angelo
M4044
158
21/225
124/1474
1:09:58
1:10:09
7:01
10374
Michele
Ailie
F2229
159
12/601
35/2285
1:09:52
1:10:11
7:02
11695
John
Harley
M4044
160
22/225
125/1474
1:09:52
1:10:13
7:02
11925
Patrick
Hurley
M3034
161
16/263
126/1474
1:10:03
1:10:14
7:02
13239
Jason
Puett
M3034
162
17/263
127/1474
1:09:44
1:10:14
7:02
14496
Jim
Zywiec
M5054
163
8/139
128/1474
1:10:02
1:10:14
7:02
10985
Ken
Coblin
M3034
164
18/263
129/1474
1:10:03
1:10:15
7:02
14291
Christopher
Wright
M3539
165
20/268
130/1474
1:10:07
1:10:21
7:03
14477
Meghan
Moore
F0121
166
1/53
36/2285
1:10:19
1:10:28
7:03
11055
David
Cremers
M3539
167
21/268
131/1474
1:10:05
1:10:40
7:04
12036
Jeff M
Johnson
M3539
168
22/268
132/1474
1:10:42
1:10:47
7:05
10251
Andy
Rayle
M3034
169
19/263
133/1474
1:10:36
1:10:47
7:05
10976
Stu
Clem
M6064
170
1/37
134/1474
1:10:42
1:10:49
7:05
11130
Joan
Dejaeghere
F3539
171
10/448
37/2285
1:10:41
1:10:50
7:05
14570
Timothy
Constance
M2229
172
38/229
135/1474
1:09:29
1:10:55
7:06
10502
Richard
Baillargeon
M5054
173
9/139
136/1474
1:10:42
1:11:00
7:06
13271
Jim
Rantala
M4549
174
19/182
137/1474
1:10:53
1:11:04
7:07
12086
Mark
Kane
M4044
175
23/225
138/1474
1:10:56
1:11:07
7:07
12416
Douglas
Lindholm
M4549
176
20/182
139/1474
1:10:50
1:11:08
7:07
13902
Robin
Tedlund
F4549
177
1/206
38/2285
1:11:05
1:11:11
7:08
10806
Jeff
Brown
M4549
178
21/182
140/1474
1:10:43
1:11:11
7:08
12493
Chris
Lynch
M4549
179
22/182
141/1474
1:10:56
1:11:14
7:08
12338
Janelle
Lawler
F3034
180
6/501
39/2285
1:11:02
1:11:14
7:08
10610
Allen
Berg
M3539
181
23/268
142/1474
1:11:05
1:11:15
7:08
12982
Heidi
Ohlmann
F3034
182
7/501
40/2285
1:11:11
1:11:16
7:08
10088
Kelly
Rogers
F4549
183
2/206
41/2285
1:11:16
1:11:19
7:08
12437
Tom
Literski
M5559
184
4/87
143/1474
1:11:14
1:11:19
7:08
12609
Patrick
Mccoy
M4044
185
24/225
144/1474
1:10:48
1:11:21
7:09
11526
Scott
Gilliam
M3034
186
20/263
145/1474
1:10:00
1:11:21
7:09
13650
Jessica
Sheridan
F3034
187
8/501
42/2285
1:10:19
1:11:22
7:09
13445
Gina
Rumore
F2229
188
13/601
43/2285
1:11:09
1:11:23
7:09
10824
Mark
Bucki
M4044
189
25/225
146/1474
1:11:01
1:11:28
7:09
13753
David
Spande
M3539
190
24/268
147/1474
1:11:05
1:11:29
7:09
11663
Tim
Hank
M4044
191
26/225
148/1474
1:11:15
1:11:29
7:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12695
Ann
Meverden
F2229
192
14/601
44/2285
1:10:45
1:11:30
7:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after