Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10567
Denise
Becker
F4044
478
25/296
141/2285
1:18:21
1:18:42
7:53
11245
Kristin
Dybdal
F3034
479
30/501
142/2285
1:16:45
1:18:43
7:53
11843
Clark
Hjelmstad
M3034
480
50/263
338/1474
1:16:40
1:18:43
7:53
12573
Larry
Mathias
M4549
481
54/182
339/1474
1:18:29
1:18:44
7:53
11290
Tami
Enright
F3034
482
31/501
143/2285
1:18:05
1:18:44
7:53
11623
Jennifer
Habermann
F2229
483
37/601
144/2285
1:16:26
1:18:45
7:53
14229
Sara
Will
F3034
484
32/501
145/2285
1:17:37
1:18:45
7:53
10558
David
Baumgardner
M4549
485
55/182
340/1474
1:18:07
1:18:46
7:53
10290
Grover
Sayre
M4549
486
56/182
341/1474
1:18:13
1:18:47
7:53
14439
Beth
Simenstad
F4044
487
26/296
146/2285
1:17:25
1:18:49
7:53
13416
Solomon
Rosenthal
M4044
488
58/225
342/1474
1:18:32
1:18:51
7:54
13450
Scott
Rusert
M3539
489
64/268
343/1474
1:18:33
1:18:53
7:54
11026
Daniel
Corbett
M3034
490
51/263
344/1474
1:18:11
1:18:53
7:54
14551
John
Bohn
M3539
491
65/268
345/1474
1:18:33
1:18:53
7:54
13642
Kathleen
Shea
F5559
492
2/49
147/2285
1:18:44
1:18:54
7:54
14024
Robert
Tunheim
M4044
493
59/225
346/1474
1:18:03
1:18:54
7:54
11801
Stephanie
Henstein
F2229
494
38/601
148/2285
1:18:38
1:18:55
7:54
10289
Jordan
Sayre
M2229
495
68/229
347/1474
1:18:21
1:18:56
7:54
13092
Kyle
Peda
M3539
496
66/268
348/1474
1:17:55
1:18:56
7:54
12644
Laird
Mclean
M3034
497
52/263
349/1474
1:18:31
1:18:57
7:54
11044
Ben
Cowan
M3034
498
53/263
350/1474
1:18:46
1:18:59
7:54
10083
Erin
Ofallon
F3034
499
33/501
149/2285
1:18:35
1:19:01
7:55
14463
Brian
Belski
M3539
500
67/268
351/1474
1:18:39
1:19:01
7:55
11029
Lemoyne
Corgard
M5054
501
23/139
352/1474
1:18:50
1:19:03
7:55
12047
Eric
Johnson
M4549
502
57/182
353/1474
1:18:43
1:19:05
7:55
13437
Michael
Rude
M4044
503
60/225
354/1474
1:18:36
1:19:06
7:55
12574
Matthew
Sobraske
M2229
504
69/229
355/1474
1:18:41
1:19:06
7:55
13149
Timothy
Peterson
M5054
505
24/139
356/1474
1:17:11
1:19:08
7:55
10430
Kristin
Anderson
F3034
506
34/501
150/2285
1:18:43
1:19:08
7:55
10441
Percy
Anderson
M6064
507
8/37
357/1474
1:18:43
1:19:08
7:55
14482
Jaye
Blanshan
M4044
508
61/225
358/1474
1:18:24
1:19:11
7:56
10631
Morgan
Berkus
M3034
509
54/263
359/1474
1:18:30
1:19:14
7:56
11960
Bryan
Jacobson
M2229
510
70/229
360/1474
1:18:54
1:19:15
7:56
13565
John
Schroeder
M3539
511
68/268
361/1474
1:17:59
1:19:15
7:56
11100
Kevin
Dauwalter
M4549
512
58/182
362/1474
1:18:23
1:19:16
7:56
13392
Belinda
Rogers
F4044
513
27/296
151/2285
1:18:18
1:19:19
7:56
14035
Jolin
Tyler
F4044
514
28/296
152/2285
1:18:54
1:19:20
7:56
12868
Mike
Nealy
M3539
515
69/268
363/1474
1:18:17
1:19:23
7:57
13466
Kris
Rydberg
M3034
516
55/263
364/1474
1:16:22
1:19:23
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12190
William
Koch
M4044
517
62/225
365/1474
1:19:15
1:19:24
7:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after