Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14600
Amy
Brown
F2229
1594
196/601
700/2285
1:29:54
1:32:08
9:13
13159
Douglas
Pflaum
M4549
1595
123/182
895/1474
1:29:34
1:32:08
9:13
11581
Don
Greene
M6064
1596
16/37
896/1474
1:30:47
1:32:09
9:13
12796
Priya
Morioka
F3034
1597
147/501
701/2285
1:30:08
1:32:10
9:13
10793
Gregory
Brown
M3539
1598
172/268
897/1474
1:29:00
1:32:12
9:14
13135
Gregg
Peterson
M3539
1599
173/268
898/1474
1:31:20
1:32:14
9:14
10539
Troy
Bartle
M3539
1600
174/268
899/1474
1:31:50
1:32:14
9:14
10259
Brendan
Moore
M2229
1601
139/229
900/1474
1:31:15
1:32:15
9:14
11122
Leslie
Defries
F3034
1602
148/501
702/2285
1:25:53
1:32:16
9:14
11768
Christie
Heikes
F2229
1603
197/601
703/2285
1:31:56
1:32:17
9:14
10338
Denise
Kukielka
F3539
1604
142/448
704/2285
1:29:42
1:32:17
9:14
14136
Dennis
Walztoni
M5559
1605
41/87
901/1474
1:30:41
1:32:18
9:14
10710
Gregory
Bond
M3034
1606
162/263
902/1474
1:31:23
1:32:19
9:14
12480
Kevin
Lundgren
M3539
1607
175/268
903/1474
1:29:30
1:32:20
9:14
13499
Kathy
Sanville
F4044
1608
101/296
705/2285
1:29:59
1:32:20
9:14
13358
Mike
Rivecca
M2229
1609
140/229
904/1474
1:30:52
1:32:21
9:15
10497
Gwen
Bader
F4549
1610
60/206
706/2285
1:31:41
1:32:22
9:15
10582
Douglas
Belden
M3539
1611
176/268
905/1474
1:29:32
1:32:22
9:15
10422
Daisy
Anderson
F2229
1612
198/601
707/2285
1:32:01
1:32:23
9:15
13406
Elizabeth
Root
F3539
1613
143/448
708/2285
1:31:42
1:32:24
9:15
11781
Julie
Hemze
F3539
1614
144/448
709/2285
1:31:37
1:32:25
9:15
12065
Martin
Juhn
M3539
1615
177/268
906/1474
1:31:15
1:32:25
9:15
11560
Mark
Gormley
M4044
1616
144/225
907/1474
1:31:15
1:32:26
9:15
11588
Denis
Griffin
M4044
1617
145/225
908/1474
1:30:34
1:32:26
9:15
10995
Kimberly
Coleman
F2229
1618
199/601
710/2285
1:30:49
1:32:27
9:15
13615
Katie
Selden
F2229
1619
200/601
711/2285
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
13616
Benjamin
Selden
M2229
1620
141/229
909/1474
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
11752
Rita
Healy
F3539
1621
145/448
712/2285
1:31:41
1:32:28
9:15
13279
Joyce
Rastetter
F4044
1622
102/296
713/2285
1:31:41
1:32:29
9:15
13595
Mark
Scroggins
M5054
1623
82/139
910/1474
1:31:13
1:32:30
9:15
13526
Lisa
Schiltgen
F3539
1624
146/448
714/2285
1:32:14
1:32:31
9:16
14034
Catherine
Tyink
F3539
1625
147/448
715/2285
1:31:57
1:32:33
9:16
12193
Mark
Kockelman
M5054
1626
83/139
911/1474
1:31:02
1:32:34
9:16
12710
Sara
Michel
F2229
1627
201/601
716/2285
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
12712
Rick
Michel
M3034
1628
163/263
912/1474
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
14023
Julie
Tunheim
F4549
1629
61/206
717/2285
1:31:43
1:32:37
9:16
14591
Marlene
Meyer
F5054
1630
28/102
718/2285
1:32:11
1:32:38
9:16
14609
Dan
Kueppers
M3539
1631
178/268
913/1474
1:31:34
1:32:40
9:16
14249
Amy
Wilson
F3539
1632
148/448
719/2285
1:31:11
1:32:41
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11753
John
Healy
M4044
1633
146/225
914/1474
1:30:08
1:32:42
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after